Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde |
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
Titel |
TWZ |
At |
Verein/Ort |
Land |
S |
R |
V |
Punkte |
Buchh |
SoBerg |
1. |
Herrmann,Jakob |
|
1401 |
M |
SAV Torgelow |
GER |
6 |
0 |
1 |
6.0 |
32.0 |
26.00 |
2. |
Babinska,Liwia |
|
1400 |
W |
UKS Bialy Pion Gryfino |
POL |
6 |
0 |
1 |
6.0 |
31.0 |
26.00 |
3. |
Briese,Paul |
|
908 |
M |
SAV Torgelow |
GER |
5 |
0 |
2 |
5.0 |
31.5 |
20.50 |
4. |
Lewandowski,Filip |
|
1400 |
M |
UKS Bialy Pion Gryfino |
POL |
5 |
0 |
2 |
5.0 |
30.0 |
20.00 |
4. |
Lewek,Jakub |
U8 |
1135 |
M |
Stilon Gorzow |
POL |
5 |
0 |
2 |
5.0 |
30.0 |
20.00 |
6. |
Drechsler,Andor |
|
1172 |
M |
SAV Torgelow |
GER |
5 |
0 |
2 |
5.0 |
29.5 |
18.50 |
7. |
Lawrynowicz,Pawel |
|
1200 |
M |
Palac Mlodziezy Szczecin |
POL |
5 |
0 |
2 |
5.0 |
29.0 |
19.00 |
8. |
Gagolinski,Przemek |
|
1200 |
M |
UKS Bialy Pion Gryfino |
POL |
5 |
0 |
2 |
5.0 |
27.5 |
17.50 |
9. |
Stezala,Franciszek |
|
1200 |
M |
Palac Mlodziezy Szczecin |
POL |
5 |
0 |
2 |
5.0 |
26.5 |
17.50 |
10. |
Tsiple,Dragos |
|
|
M |
TSV Friedland 1814 e.V. |
GER |
5 |
0 |
2 |
5.0 |
26.0 |
16.00 |
11. |
Eschrig,Immanuel |
|
|
M |
Greifswalder SV |
GER |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
34.0 |
18.00 |
12. |
Ragan,Szymon |
U8 |
|
M |
UKS Lider Goleniow |
POL |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
32.0 |
17.00 |
13. |
Ches,Krzysztof |
U8 |
1200 |
M |
UKS Bialy Pion Gryfino |
POL |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
26.5 |
13.00 |
14. |
Wandelt,Moritz |
|
799 |
M |
SAV Torgelow |
GER |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
26.5 |
10.50 |
15. |
Stepanjan,Tatevik Mi |
|
1087 |
W |
ESV 1888 Wittenberge |
GER |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
26.0 |
12.00 |
15. |
Küstner,Frieder |
|
743 |
M |
Greifswalder SV |
GER |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
26.0 |
12.00 |
17. |
Piec,Gustaw |
|
1200 |
M |
UKS Bialy Pion Gryfino |
POL |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
25.5 |
12.00 |
18. |
Schloßmacher,Lenny |
|
816 |
M |
TSV Friedland 1814 e.V. |
GER |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
24.5 |
9.50 |
19. |
Dabrowski,Robert |
|
1000 |
M |
Palac Mlodziezy Szczecin |
POL |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
23.5 |
10.50 |
19. |
Kozak,Jakub |
|
|
M |
Gryf Szczecin |
POL |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
23.5 |
10.50 |
21. |
Wawrzyniak,Paulina |
|
1100 |
W |
UKS Bialy Pion Gryfino |
POL |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
26.5 |
6.50 |
22. |
Nguyen Duc,Tien Dat |
U8 |
829 |
M |
SAV Torgelow |
GER |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
25.5 |
8.00 |
23. |
Wilke,Ronja |
U8 |
743 |
W |
SAV Torgelow |
GER |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
25.5 |
7.50 |
24. |
Hackbarth ,Heinrich |
|
755 |
M |
SAV Torgelow |
GER |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
24.5 |
6.50 |
25. |
Slusarczyk,Oliwier |
|
1200 |
M |
UKS Bialy Pion Gryfino |
POL |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
22.0 |
7.00 |
26. |
Groß,Jakob |
|
|
M |
Greifswalder SV |
GER |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
22.0 |
6.00 |
27. |
Jaap,Leo |
U8 |
|
M |
Greifswald |
GER |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
21.5 |
5.50 |
28. |
Becker,Benjamin |
|
|
M |
Greifswalder SV |
GER |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
20.5 |
5.50 |
29. |
Subocz,Barbara |
U8 |
|
W |
SAV Torgelow |
POL |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
19.5 |
5.50 |
30. |
Knauft,Kasimir |
|
|
M |
Greifswalder SV |
GER |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
18.5 |
4.50 |
31. |
Ragan,Zosia |
U8 |
|
W |
UKS Lider Goleniow |
POL |
2 |
1 |
4 |
2.5 |
21.0 |
4.00 |
32. |
Tadewaldt,Stanley Fi |
|
|
M |
SAV Torgelow |
GER |
2 |
1 |
4 |
2.5 |
19.0 |
4.00 |
33. |
Dörfler,Leander |
|
|
M |
TSG Angermünde |
GER |
2 |
1 |
4 |
2.5 |
16.0 |
3.00 |
34. |
Grabowska,Hanna |
|
1250 |
W |
UKS Bialy Pion Gryfino |
POL |
2 |
0 |
5 |
2.0 |
21.5 |
4.50 |
35. |
Tsiple,Ilinca |
U8 |
|
W |
TSV Friedland 1814 e.V. |
GER |
1 |
2 |
4 |
2.0 |
18.0 |
2.75 |
36. |
Maurer,Anja |
U8 |
|
W |
Göritz |
GER |
1 |
2 |
4 |
2.0 |
17.0 |
3.50 |
37. |
Panzlaff,Tim |
|
|
M |
Haff-Grundschule Ueckermünde |
GER |
1 |
1 |
5 |
1.5 |
18.5 |
2.75 |
38. |
Hinkemeyer,Richard |
|
|
M |
KGS Stella Neubrandenburg |
GER |
1 |
1 |
5 |
1.5 |
18.5 |
2.50 |
39. |
Piec,Barbara |
U8 |
1000 |
W |
UKS Bialy Pion Gryfino |
POL |
0 |
3 |
4 |
1.5 |
16.0 |
2.50 |