Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde | ||||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hamkalo,Pawel | M | Palac Mlodziezy Szczecin | POL | 6 | 0 | 1 | 6.0 | 29.0 | 24.00 | ||
2. | Breß,Amy | 1102 | W | SAV Torgelow | GER | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5.5 | 32.5 | 23.75 | |
3. | Jasinski,Aleksander | M | Bydgoszcz | POL | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5.5 | 31.0 | 22.25 | ||
4. | Holynski,Szymon | M | Bydgoszcz | POL | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5.5 | 28.0 | 21.50 | ||
5. | Wolny,Maksymilian | 1061 | M | KSz Gryf Szczecin | POL | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 31.5 | 20.50 | |
6. | Brandt,Mattis | U8 | M | Greifswalder SV | GER | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 24.5 | 16.00 | |
7. | Greßler,Christian | 963 | M | TSG Neustrelitz | GER | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 31.0 | 17.75 | |
8. | Subocz,Gabriel | M | Palac Mlodziezy Szczecin | POL | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 30.5 | 17.75 | ||
9. | Voigt,Kevin | M | SAV Torgelow | GER | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 27.0 | 12.00 | ||
10. | Piatek,Alan | 1000 | M | UKS Bialy Pion Gryfino | POL | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 26.5 | 13.25 | |
11. | Derejczyk,Mateusz | U8 | M | Palac Mlodziezy Szczecin | POL | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 26.5 | 12.00 | |
12. | Siewruk,Nataniel | U8 | M | Palac Mlodziezy Szczecin | POL | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 26.0 | 12.00 | |
13. | Radomska,Nikola | 1000 | W | UKS Bialy Pion Gryfino | POL | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 26.0 | 11.50 | |
14. | Dejewski,Jan | U8 | 1000 | M | UKS Bialy Pion Gryfino | POL | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 24.5 | 12.00 |
15. | Jakubowska,Julia | W | Palac Mlodziezy Szczecin | POL | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 22.5 | 10.25 | ||
16. | Önal,Deniz | U8 | M | Palac Mlodziezy Szczecin | POL | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 24.5 | 8.50 | |
17. | Schloßmacher,Lenny | U8 | M | Neubrandenburg | GER | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 20.5 | 7.00 | |
18. | Kummerow,Hannes | U8 | 767 | M | Greifswalder SV | GER | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 28.0 | 10.00 |
19. | Kucharczyk,Aleksandr | 1000 | W | UKS Bialy Pion Gryfino | POL | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 26.0 | 8.00 | |
20. | Hermes,Louis | 788 | M | SV Gryps | GER | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | 24.0 | 7.00 | |
21. | Zasada,Dawid | 1000 | M | UKS Bialy Pion Gryfino | POL | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 23.5 | 5.00 | |
22. | Sztylke,Wojciech | 1000 | M | UKS Bialy Pion Gryfino | POL | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 22.0 | 4.00 | |
23. | Grabowska,Hania | U8 | 1000 | W | UKS Bialy Pion Gryfino | POL | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 20.5 | 6.00 |
24. | Küstner,Theodor | U8 | M | Greifswalder SV | GER | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 19.5 | 7.50 | |
25. | Küstner,Frieder | U8 | M | Greifswald | GER | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 19.0 | 5.00 | |
26. | Babinska,Liwia | U8 | 1000 | W | UKS Bialy Pion Gryfino | POL | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 19.0 | 3.25 |
27. | Kopija,Hubert | U8 | 1000 | M | UKS Bialy Pion Gryfino | POL | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 18.0 | 5.00 |
28. | Helber,Anna | U8 | W | Greifswalder SV | GER | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 20.5 | 2.50 | |
29. | Mundt,Arne | U8 | M | Schulschach PW | GER | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 19.0 | 3.50 | |
30. | Israel,Tim | U8 | M | Schulschach UEM | GER | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 18.5 | 2.50 | |
31. | Szortyka,Oskar | U8 | M | Bydgoszcz | POL | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1.0 | 18.0 | 2.00 |