Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Spielernummer) | |||||||
TlnNr | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | Attr | Verein/Ort | Land | Geburt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Helon,Alex | u10 | 1400 | M | Palac ML Szczecin | 1998 | |
2. | Rais,Vanessa | 690 | W | SAV Torgelow | 1996 | ||
3. | Szortyka,Dominik | 1600 | M | UKS MDK 1 Bydgoszcz | 1997 | ||
4. | Sztyma,Jakub | 1400 | M | Palac ML Szczecin | 1996 | ||
5. | Mielke,Paul | 1029 | M | SV RUGIA Bergen | 1997 | ||
6. | Kruszewska,Justyna | u10 | 1250 | W | UKS "Bialy Pion" Gry | 1999 | |
7. | Kitzmann,Marc | 1219 | M | Treptower SV 1949 e. | 1997 | ||
8. | Kula,Lukasz | u10 | 1400 | M | UKS MDK 1 Bydgoszcz | 1999 | |
9. | Leibnitz,Alexander | M | SV Feldberg | 1997 | |||
10. | Smieszek,Wojciech | u10 | 1800 | M | KSz Gryf Szczecin | 1998 | |
11. | Bollnow,Alex | u8 | M | Haff-GS Ueckermünde | 2000 | ||
12. | Dabrowski,Damian | u8 | M | Palac ML Szczecin | 2002 | ||
13. | Ispirjan,Mikael | 1268 | M | SAV Torgelow | 1996 | ||
14. | Ellmann,Markus | u10 | M | GS Ueckertal | 1999 | ||
15. | Tran,Koha An Le | Treptower SV 1949 e. | 1996 | ||||
16. | Kasel,Alexander | u10 | M | SAV Torgelow | 1999 | ||
17. | Weiner,Wiktor | u10 | 1400 | M | UKS MDK 1 Bydgoszcz | 1998 | |
18. | Laskowski,Cezary | 1400 | M | UKS "Bialy Pion" Gry | 1997 | ||
19. | Schmidt,Anna | u10 | 745 | W | SAV Torgelow | 1998 | |
20. | Winnicki,Mariusz | 1600 | M | KSz Gryf Szczecin | 1996 | ||
21. | Schünemann,Anne | 1073 | W | SAV Torgelow | 1996 | ||
22. | Scheel,Henrik | 1541 | M | SV RUGIA Bergen | 1997 | ||
23. | Iwanow,Jakub | u8 | M | Palac ML Szczecin | 2000 | ||
24. | Torkler,Till | 788 | M | SAV Torgelow | 1997 | ||
25. | Stolecka,Greta | u10 | 1100 | W | UKS "Bialy Pion" Gry | 1999 | |
26. | Schmekel,Florian | u10 | 1274 | M | SAV Torgelow | 1999 | |
27. | Pietruszewski,Maciej | M | Palac ML Szczecin | 1997 | |||
28. | Pixa,Richard | 1584 | M | Treptower SV 1949 e. | 1997 | ||
29. | Lukowski,Dominik | 1200 | M | UKS MDK 1 Bydgoszcz | 1997 | ||
30. | Pixa,Ulrich | u10 | 1241 | M | Treptower SV 1949 e. | 1998 | |
31. | Zabka,Christian | 797 | M | SV Turbine Neubrande | 1997 | ||
32. | Otkalo,Patryk | u8 | M | Palac ML Szczecin | 2001 | ||
33. | Reinke,Tillmann | u10 | M | Haff-GS Ueckermünde | 1999 | ||
34. | Wisniewski,Szymon | u10 | 1600 | M | UKS MDK 1 Bydgoszcz | 1998 | |
35. | Schmekel,Felix | 1176 | M | SAV Torgelow | 1997 | ||
36. | Gabriel,Liem Thanh | 1529 | M | Treptower SV 1949 e. | 1997 | ||
37. | Wesener,Chris | u10 | M | Haff-GS Ueckermünde | 1998 | ||
38. | Schewe,Yannick | u10 | M | GS Ueckertal | 1999 | ||
39. | Kwasniak,Kacper | u8 | 1400 | M | Palac ML Szczecin | 2000 | |
40. | Bordihn,Josef | u10 | M | Haff-GS Ueckermünde | 2000 |