Rangliste: Stand nach der 9. Runde | ||||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Scheel,Henrik | 1541 | M | SV RUGIA Bergen | 7 | 2 | 0 | 8.0 | 51.0 | 44.50 | ||
2. | Smieszek,Wojciech | u10 | 1800 | M | KSz Gryf Szczec | 7 | 0 | 2 | 7.0 | 55.5 | 40.50 | |
3. | Ispirjan,Mikael | 1268 | M | SAV Torgelow | 6 | 2 | 1 | 7.0 | 51.0 | 39.50 | ||
4. | Pixa,Richard | 1584 | M | Treptower SV 19 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 6.5 | 49.5 | 31.75 | ||
5. | Wisniewski,Szymon | u10 | 1600 | M | UKS MDK 1 Bydgo | 5 | 2 | 2 | 6.0 | 50.5 | 29.75 | |
6. | Schmekel,Felix | 1176 | M | SAV Torgelow | 6 | 0 | 3 | 6.0 | 49.0 | 30.00 | ||
7. | Kitzmann,Marc | 1219 | M | Treptower SV 19 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 6.0 | 47.5 | 27.50 | ||
8. | Schmekel,Florian | u10 | 1274 | M | SAV Torgelow | 6 | 0 | 3 | 6.0 | 46.0 | 25.50 | |
9. | Pixa,Ulrich | u10 | 1241 | M | Treptower SV 19 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 6.0 | 45.5 | 27.75 | |
10. | Tran,Koha An Le | Treptower SV 19 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 5.5 | 45.5 | 25.25 | ||||
11. | Winnicki,Mariusz | 1600 | M | KSz Gryf Szczec | 4 | 3 | 2 | 5.5 | 44.0 | 24.00 | ||
12. | Szortyka,Dominik | 1600 | M | UKS MDK 1 Bydgo | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5.0 | 52.5 | 24.75 | ||
13. | Gabriel,Liem Than | 1529 | M | Treptower SV 19 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5.0 | 51.0 | 25.25 | ||
14. | Weiner,Wiktor | u10 | 1400 | M | UKS MDK 1 Bydgo | 5 | 0 | 4 | 5.0 | 47.5 | 22.50 | |
15. | Laskowski,Cezary | 1400 | M | UKS "Bialy Pion | 5 | 0 | 4 | 5.0 | 44.5 | 19.50 | ||
16. | Mielke,Paul | 1029 | M | SV RUGIA Bergen | 5 | 0 | 4 | 5.0 | 41.0 | 19.00 | ||
17. | Zabka,Christian | 797 | M | SV Turbine Neub | 5 | 0 | 4 | 5.0 | 40.0 | 17.50 | ||
18. | Schünemann,Anne | 1073 | W | SAV Torgelow | 5 | 0 | 4 | 5.0 | 35.5 | 17.00 | ||
19. | Otkalo,Patryk | u8 | M | Palac ML Szczec | 5 | 0 | 4 | 5.0 | 30.0 | 15.00 | ||
20. | Sztyma,Jakub | 1400 | M | Palac ML Szczec | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4.5 | 43.5 | 17.00 | ||
21. | Lukowski,Dominik | 1200 | M | UKS MDK 1 Bydgo | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4.5 | 37.0 | 15.50 | ||
22. | Kruszewska,Justyn | u10 | 1250 | W | UKS "Bialy Pion | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4.5 | 36.5 | 12.25 | |
23. | Pietruszewski,Mac | M | Palac ML Szczec | 4 | 0 | 5 | 4.0 | 44.0 | 16.00 | |||
24. | Kula,Lukasz | u10 | 1400 | M | UKS MDK 1 Bydgo | 4 | 0 | 5 | 4.0 | 43.0 | 16.50 | |
25. | Kwasniak,Kacper | u8 | 1400 | M | Palac ML Szczec | 4 | 0 | 5 | 4.0 | 39.5 | 12.50 | |
26. | Iwanow,Jakub | u8 | M | Palac ML Szczec | 4 | 0 | 5 | 4.0 | 37.0 | 12.00 | ||
27. | Helon,Alex | u10 | 1400 | M | Palac ML Szczec | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4.0 | 34.5 | 14.50 | |
28. | Rais,Vanessa | 690 | W | SAV Torgelow | 4 | 0 | 5 | 4.0 | 34.0 | 9.00 | ||
29. | Wesener,Chris | u10 | M | Haff-GS Ueckerm | 4 | 0 | 5 | 4.0 | 30.5 | 9.50 | ||
30. | Stolecka,Greta | u10 | 1100 | W | UKS "Bialy Pion | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3.5 | 38.5 | 11.25 | |
31. | Dabrowski,Damian | u8 | M | Palac ML Szczec | 3 | 0 | 6 | 3.0 | 37.5 | 11.00 | ||
32. | Torkler,Till | 788 | M | SAV Torgelow | 3 | 0 | 6 | 3.0 | 34.5 | 12.00 | ||
33. | Schmidt,Anna | u10 | 745 | W | SAV Torgelow | 3 | 0 | 6 | 3.0 | 34.5 | 9.00 | |
34. | Kasel,Alexander | u10 | M | SAV Torgelow | 3 | 0 | 6 | 3.0 | 34.0 | 7.00 | ||
35. | Reinke,Tillmann | u10 | M | Haff-GS Ueckerm | 3 | 0 | 6 | 3.0 | 30.5 | 6.00 | ||
36. | Bollnow,Alex | u8 | M | Haff-GS Ueckerm | 3 | 0 | 6 | 3.0 | 28.5 | 7.50 | ||
37. | Ellmann,Markus | u10 | M | GS Ueckertal | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2.5 | 34.5 | 5.00 | ||
38. | Leibnitz,Alexande | M | SV Feldberg | 2 | 0 | 7 | 2.0 | 31.0 | 4.00 | |||
39. | Bordihn,Josef | u10 | M | Haff-GS Ueckerm | 2 | 0 | 7 | 2.0 | 30.5 | 4.00 | ||
40. | Schewe,Yannick | u10 | M | GS Ueckertal | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1.0 | 29.5 | 3.00 |