Rangliste: Stand nach der 9. Runde | ||||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | MiBuch |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zentgraf,Robert | u20 | SAV Torgelow-Dr | 7 | 2 | 0 | 8.0 | 51.5 | 40.5 | |||
2. | Kesten,Sebastian | u16 | SAV Torgelow-Dr | 7 | 1 | 1 | 7.5 | 53.0 | 41.0 | |||
3. | Czuchnicki,Adam | u20 | Palac Ml. Szcze | 7 | 0 | 2 | 7.0 | 48.5 | 37.5 | |||
4. | Onasch,Paul | u20 | TSV 1860 Strals | 6 | 1 | 2 | 6.5 | 48.5 | 40.0 | |||
5. | Zahn,Benno | u14 | Hertefelder TSV | 6 | 1 | 2 | 6.5 | 46.5 | 36.0 | |||
6. | Huth,Kevin | u14 | SC Mosaik Berli | 6 | 0 | 3 | 6.0 | 46.0 | 36.0 | |||
7. | Hollatz,Michael | u16 | SV Gryps | 6 | 0 | 3 | 6.0 | 38.5 | 29.5 | |||
8. | Janotta,Steffi | u20 | w | TSV 1860 Strals | 5 | 1 | 3 | 5.5 | 49.0 | 38.0 | ||
9. | Hartmann,Elisa | u16 | w | SV Gryps | 5 | 1 | 3 | 5.5 | 40.5 | 32.0 | ||
10. | Brose,Marcel | u20 | SAV Torgelow-Dr | 5 | 0 | 4 | 5.0 | 48.0 | 37.0 | |||
11. | Jordan,Georg | u14 | SAV Torgelow-Dr | 5 | 0 | 4 | 5.0 | 47.5 | 38.0 | |||
12. | Acker,Gregor | u14 | SAV Torgelow-Dr | 5 | 0 | 4 | 5.0 | 44.5 | 33.5 | |||
13. | Dralle,Florian | u20 | vereinslos | 5 | 0 | 4 | 5.0 | 44.0 | 35.0 | |||
14. | Romoth,Lars | u16 | SV Gryps | 5 | 0 | 4 | 5.0 | 41.5 | 32.5 | |||
15. | Henschel,Tobias | u16 | Hertefelder TSV | 5 | 0 | 4 | 5.0 | 40.5 | 32.0 | |||
16. | Kulis,Grzegorz | u14 | Palac Ml. Szcze | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5.0 | 39.0 | 30.0 | |||
17. | Laqua,Stefan | u14 | SAV Torgelow-Dr | 5 | 0 | 4 | 5.0 | 37.0 | 29.0 | |||
18. | Stemmler,Lysan | u16 | w | SAV Torgelow-Dr | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5.0 | 18.5 | 14.0 | ||
19. | Krüger,Daniel | u16 | SAV Torgelow-Dr | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4.5 | 41.0 | 32.0 | |||
20. | Neumann,Nicole | u16 | w | SG Jasmund | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4.5 | 41.0 | 30.0 | ||
21. | Huth,Ricardo | u16 | SC Mosaik Berli | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4.5 | 39.0 | 31.0 | |||
22. | Dralle,Tobias | u16 | Potsdam SV Mitt | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4.0 | 44.5 | 34.5 | |||
23. | Nautsch,Andreas | u16 | SV Gryps | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4.0 | 43.5 | 32.5 | |||
24. | Neumann,Sandra | u20 | w | SG Jasmund | 4 | 0 | 5 | 4.0 | 42.5 | 33.0 | ||
25. | Jura,Marco | u14 | Hertefelder TSV | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4.0 | 38.0 | 30.5 | |||
26. | Maßloch,Philipp | u16 | SAV Torgelow-Dr | 4 | 0 | 5 | 4.0 | 34.5 | 27.5 | |||
27. | Rademacher,Max | u14 | Gymnasium Torge | 4 | 0 | 5 | 4.0 | 31.5 | 24.5 | |||
28. | Weinert,Martin | u14 | SV Gryps | 4 | 0 | 5 | 4.0 | 28.0 | 22.5 | |||
29. | Behm,Lisa | u14 | w | SAV Torgelow-Dr | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3.5 | 38.0 | 30.5 | ||
30. | Hille,Thomas | u14 | Treptower SV 19 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3.5 | 32.0 | 24.5 | |||
31. | Makowka,Stephan | u14 | Treptower SV 19 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 3.0 | 42.0 | 33.0 | |||
32. | Behm,Hannes | u14 | SAV Torgelow-Dr | 3 | 0 | 6 | 3.0 | 36.5 | 28.0 | |||
33. | Scheiwe,Clemens | u14 | SV Gryps | 3 | 0 | 6 | 3.0 | 34.5 | 26.0 | |||
34. | Strenger,Thomas | u16 | SAV Torgelow-Dr | 3 | 0 | 6 | 3.0 | 33.5 | 26.5 | |||
35. | Sattelkau,Tom | u14 | Treptower SV 19 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 3.0 | 33.5 | 26.0 | |||
36. | Baranowski,Konrad | u14 | Palac Ml. Szcze | 3 | 0 | 6 | 3.0 | 32.5 | 25.5 | |||
37. | Schmidtke,Christi | u16 | SAV Torgelow-Dr | 3 | 0 | 6 | 3.0 | 30.0 | 24.0 | |||
38. | Alexander,Philipp | u14 | SV Gryps | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2.0 | 33.0 | 25.5 | |||
39. | Armann,Sebastian | u14 | Gymnasium Torge | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1.0 | 37.0 | 27.5 |