Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde | ||||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Weber,Max | 2239 | Greifswalder SV | GER | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6.5 | 33.0 | 30.25 | ||
2. | Fromm,Marius | FM | 2292 | Greifswalder SV | GER | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5.5 | 32.5 | 23.25 | |
3. | Mätzkow,Maximilian P | FM | 2280 | SC Kreuzberg | GER | 4 | 3 | 0 | 5.5 | 32.0 | 24.50 | |
4. | Schulz,Karsten | FM | 2265 | SF Schwerin | GER | 4 | 3 | 0 | 5.5 | 31.5 | 23.25 | |
5. | Rogozenco,Dorian | GM | 2390 | Hamburger SK | ROU | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 33.5 | 21.50 | |
6. | Matthes,Aaron | 2084 | SC Oranienburg | GER | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 29.0 | 18.50 | ||
7. | Lu,Yunong Elias | u12 | 1755 | Hamburger SK | GER | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4.5 | 28.5 | 16.00 | |
8. | Lu,Siyuan | u18 | 1839 | SC Harburg | GER | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 28.5 | 15.25 | |
9. | Ehlers,Michael | 1921 | SAV Torgelow | GER | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 27.5 | 14.25 | ||
10. | Würsig,Mathias | 1580 | SV Ottendorf-Okrilla | GER | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 26.0 | 13.75 | ||
11. | Schmidt,Paul | 1732 | SAV Torgelow | GER | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 25.0 | 13.75 | ||
12. | Bauer,Norbert | ü55 | 2068 | SAV Torgelow | GER | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 30.5 | 14.00 | |
13. | Valet,Richard | ü55 | 1927 | Greifswalder SV | GER | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 29.5 | 15.00 | |
14. | Großmann,Piet | u18 | 1949 | SAV Torgelow | GER | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 29.0 | 14.00 | |
15. | Nauschütz,Ernst | ü70 | 1780 | Greifswalder SV | GER | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 26.0 | 10.50 | |
16. | Matthes,Benjamin | 1818 | SC Oranienburg | GER | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 25.0 | 12.00 | ||
17. | Herrmann,Jakob | u12 | 1755 | SAV Torgelow | GER | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 24.0 | 12.00 | |
18. | Subocz,Gabriel | u18 | 1230 | SAV Torgelow | POL | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 21.0 | 8.50 | |
19. | Kilp,Gunnar | 1688 | SAV Torgelow | GER | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 27.0 | 11.25 | ||
20. | Glawe,Hartmut | ü55 | 1890 | HSG Stralsund | GER | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 26.5 | 11.25 | |
21. | Breß,Aaron | u18 | 1895 | SAV Torgelow | GER | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 26.0 | 10.25 | |
21. | Pawlick,Helmut | ü70 | 1848 | HSG Stralsund | GER | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 26.0 | 10.25 | |
23. | Betke,Arno | ü70 | 1490 | SG Neubrandenburg | GER | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 22.5 | 7.75 | |
24. | Winkler,Karl | ü70 | 1729 | SG Neubrandenburg | GER | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 22.0 | 7.25 | |
25. | Dumbravanu,Vadim | vereinslos | MOL | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 26.5 | 10.00 | |||
26. | Beck,Jules | 1603 | SAV Torgelow | GER | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 24.0 | 6.50 | ||
27. | Breß,Carsten | 1204 | SAV Torgelow | GER | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 22.0 | 8.50 | ||
28. | Wolfgramm,Egon | vereinslos | GER | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 21.0 | 7.50 | |||
29. | Schröder,Hannes Artu | u12 | 1129 | SG Neubrandenburg | GER | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 21.0 | 5.50 | |
30. | Fromm,Johannes | 1734 | Greifswalder SV | GER | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 19.5 | 5.50 | ||
31. | Drechsler,Andor | u12 | 1276 | SAV Torgelow | GER | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 18.0 | 4.00 | |
32. | Trömer,Felix | 1758 | SAV Torgelow | GER | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 17.5 | 4.00 | ||
33. | Briese,Paul | u12 | 1121 | SAV Torgelow | GER | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 23.0 | 6.75 | |
34. | Jaap,Lena | u14 | 967 | W | Greifswalder SV | GER | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 20.5 | 4.00 |
35. | Börner,Emma-Margheri | u14 | 1067 | W | Greifswalder SV | GER | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 17.5 | 3.75 |
36. | Macke,Jeremy | vereinslos | GER | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 23.5 | 6.00 | |||
37. | Köppe,Tilo | vereinslos | GER | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 20.5 | 3.00 | |||
38. | Tsiple,Dragos | u12 | 840 | TSV Friedland | GER | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 19.0 | 3.00 | |
39. | Breß,Hans-Joachim | ü70 | 1124 | SAV Torgelow | GER | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 16.5 | 2.00 | |
40. | Safta,Radu | vereinslos | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1.5 | 19.5 | 3.00 | ||||
41. | Jurklies,Martin | vereinslos | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1.5 | 16.0 | 2.00 |