1 |
Bauer,Norbert |
2024 |
SAV Torgelow-Drögeheide 90 |
1962 |
2 |
Böttcher,Frank |
1788 |
USV Potsdam e.V., Abt. Sch |
1957 |
3 |
Bredereck,Alexander |
1390 |
SV Glück auf Rüdersdorf e. |
1971 |
4 |
Dodul,Alice |
1699 |
Barnimer SF im SV Sta |
2010 |
5 |
Dodul,Arthur |
1842 |
Barnimer SF im SV Sta |
2011 |
6 |
Drunk,Ole |
780 |
Glaskönig Döbern |
2011 |
7 |
Fadeev,Justin Michael |
1861 |
Barnimer SF im SV Sta |
2013 |
8 |
Faust,Ramona |
|
Neuenhagen |
1984 |
9 |
Gaul,Karl-Heinz |
1373 |
SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrad |
1955 |
10 |
Giehl,Jürgen |
|
Panketal |
1979 |
11 |
Grund,Björn |
|
Gymnasium Beeskow |
2008 |
12 |
Guder,Sibylle |
1847 |
SF Berlin 1903 e.V. |
1973 |
13 |
Heinsohn,Michael |
1880 |
SV Preußen Frankfurt (Oder |
1959 |
14 |
Heuberger,Holger |
1303 |
SV Glück auf Rüdersdorf e. |
1969 |
15 |
Heuberger,Sandra |
1508 |
SV Glück auf Rüdersdorf e. |
2008 |
16 |
Hintze,Ole |
|
Gymnasium Beeskow |
2006 |
17 |
Holovianko,Ilia |
|
TuS Makkabi Berlin e.V. |
2011 |
18 |
Hülse,Hagen |
1557 |
Glaskönig Döbern |
1962 |
19 |
Jäkel,Till |
1057 |
Barnimer SF im SV Sta |
2011 |
20 |
Jozsa,Lev |
1208 |
Empor Berlin |
2014 |
21 |
Kegel,Lukas |
|
Berlin-Rahnsdorf |
2005 |
22 |
Kellner,Rene |
1639 |
Potsdamer SV Mitte e.V. |
1978 |
23 |
Koppe,Cordelia |
1408 |
SV Glück auf Rüdersdorf e. |
1978 |
24 |
Krauss,Hans |
|
Falkensee |
1963 |
25 |
Krüger,Antje-Christine |
1480 |
TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf/V |
1954 |
26 |
Krüger,Detlef |
1630 |
TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf/V |
1952 |
27 |
Michalk,Ronny |
905 |
Glaskönig Döbern |
2010 |
28 |
Möwisch,Dave |
1925 |
Potsdamer SV Mitte e.V. |
1989 |
29 |
Noack,Thomas |
1945 |
Barnimer SF im SV Sta |
1972 |
30 |
Polischuk,Anastasia |
|
GS an der Hasenheide Berna |
2010 |
31 |
Polzin,Jonathan |
|
SV Wusterhausen |
2010 |
32 |
Rabus,Sebastian |
1264 |
BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee |
1976 |
33 |
Ruddat,Mathias |
1567 |
TSG Oberschöneweide e.V. |
1986 |
34 |
Sacherabkova,Olga |
|
Falkensee |
1978 |
35 |
Schmidt,Jossip |
1639 |
Barnimer SF im SV Sta |
2013 |
36 |
Schöpke,Kavin |
|
Gymnasium Beeskow |
2008 |
37 |
Schulze,Linus |
|
Gymnasium Beeskow |
2008 |
38 |
Shevchenko,Artem |
|
Schöneiche |
2003 |
39 |
Smyrek,Nico |
|
Seelow |
1972 |
40 |
Spies-Otto,Sylvia |
|
FC Deetz e.V. |
1960 |
41 |
Stöwe,Erik |
1346 |
TSG Angermünde Abt. Schach |
2011 |
42 |
Tham,Franz |
1335 |
TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf/V |
1946 |
43 |
Tornow,Michael |
1730 |
SV Wusterhausen |
1964 |
44 |
von Gehlen,Elian |
1273 |
TSG Oberschöneweide e.V. |
2016 |
45 |
Werthmann,Nils |
2066 |
Potsdamer SV Mitte e.V. |
1997 |
46 |
Wilke,Ronja |
1493 |
SAV Torgelow-Drögeheide 90 |
2011 |