Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Spielernummer) |
TlnN |
Teilnehmer |
Verein/Ort |
NWZ |
ELO |
1. |
Kliewe, Hans-Juergen |
ASV Grün-Weiß Wismar |
2066 |
2134 |
2. |
Kutschke, Peter |
HSG Uni Rostock |
1980 |
2073 |
3. |
Helms, Sven |
SF Schwerin |
1951 |
2063 |
4. |
Hacker, Christian |
Schachgemeinschaft Enger- |
1921 |
2084 |
5. |
Junggebauer, Thomas |
ASV Grün-Weiß Wismar |
1871 |
2058 |
6. |
Jung, Werner |
SF Schwerin |
1864 |
|
7. |
Isotov, Juri |
|
1850 |
|
8. |
Ispirjan, Mikael |
SAV Torgelow |
1798 |
1890 |
9. |
Heeke, Guido |
Schachverein Letmathe 193 |
1764 |
1920 |
10. |
Fleischer, Matthias |
SV Einheit Schwerin |
1761 |
1908 |
11. |
Fleischer, Martin |
SV Einheit Schwerin |
1754 |
1917 |
12. |
Konrad, Andreas |
SC Mecklenburger Springer |
1749 |
|
13. |
Mueller, Michael |
SSC Rostock 07 |
1735 |
|
14. |
Krieg, Peter |
SV Einheit Schwerin |
1703 |
|
15. |
Schreiber, Nico |
SC Mecklenburger Springer |
1701 |
1871 |
16. |
Balz, Christian |
SAV Torgelow |
1697 |
1925 |
17. |
Niemann, Silvio |
SV Blau-Weiß 69 Parchim |
1696 |
1751 |
18. |
Hopp, Peter |
SC Neukloster |
1695 |
1843 |
19. |
Schreiber, Felix |
SC Mecklenburger Springer |
1695 |
|
20. |
Schulz, Gerhard |
TSG Gadebusch |
1664 |
|
21. |
Moews, Harald |
SV Einheit Schwerin |
1646 |
|
22. |
Pfennigschmidt, Georg |
SF Schwerin |
1612 |
|
23. |
Buchberger, Roland |
|
1600 |
|
24. |
Grinspan, David |
|
1597 |
|
25. |
Shilaev, Anatoli |
|
1592 |
|
26. |
Wagner, Ingolf |
Gnoiener SV |
1590 |
|
27. |
Wesener, Lorenz |
TSG Gadebusch |
1556 |
|
28. |
Popp, Michael |
SF Schwerin |
1555 |
|
29. |
Jaehn, Janis |
SF Schwerin |
1541 |
1763 |
30. |
Mamedow, Josef |
TSG Gadebusch |
1540 |
|
31. |
Schmidt, Paul |
SAV Torgelow |
1537 |
|
32. |
Schloegel, Helmut |
RSV Rehna |
1449 |
|
33. |
Moeller, Peter |
ASV Grün-Weiß Wismar |
1346 |
1616 |
34. |
Doering, Manfred |
SV Einheit Schwerin |
1258 |
|
35. |
Hartmann, Andreas |
SV Einheit Schwerin |
1246 |
|
36. |
Karrasch, Lars |
RSV Rehna |
1111 |
|
37. |
spielfrei |
|
|
|