Mannschafts-Rangliste: Stand nach der 5. Runde |
Rang |
Mannschaft |
Land |
NWZ |
S |
R |
V |
Brt.Pkt. |
Man.Pkt |
Buchh |
1. |
CJD Christophorus Rostock |
|
|
4 |
1 |
0 |
17.5 - 2.5 |
9 |
61.5 |
2. |
Haff-GS Ueckermünde |
|
|
4 |
1 |
0 |
16.0 - 4.0 |
9 |
59.0 |
3. |
GS Ost Neubrandenburg 1 |
|
|
3 |
0 |
2 |
13.0 - 7.0 |
6 |
53.5 |
4. |
AWO-Schule Wismar |
|
|
4 |
0 |
1 |
12.5 - 7.5 |
8 |
55.0 |
5. |
BIP Kreativ.-GS Neubrandenburg 1 |
|
|
3 |
1 |
1 |
12.0 - 8.0 |
7 |
61.5 |
6. |
Schule an der Carbäck 1 |
|
|
3 |
1 |
1 |
12.0 - 8.0 |
7 |
55.0 |
7. |
KKA Rostock |
|
|
2 |
2 |
1 |
12.0 - 8.0 |
6 |
54.5 |
8. |
GS am Ostsee-Gymn. Greifswald 1 |
|
|
3 |
1 |
1 |
11.5 - 8.5 |
7 |
49.5 |
9. |
Montessori-Schule Greifswald 1 |
|
|
2 |
2 |
1 |
11.5 - 8.5 |
6 |
45.0 |
10. |
GS Daniel Sanders Neustrelitz 1 |
|
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
11.5 - 8.5 |
5 |
60.0 |
11. |
RS mit GS Penzlin |
|
|
3 |
0 |
2 |
11.0 - 9.0 |
6 |
55.5 |
12. |
BIP Kreativ.-GS Neubrandenburg 2 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
0 |
11.0 - 9.0 |
6 |
55.5 |
13. |
GS Süd Neubrandenburg |
|
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
11.0 - 9.0 |
5 |
54.5 |
14. |
GS Ost Neubrandenburg 2 |
|
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
11.0 - 9.0 |
5 |
45.0 |
15. |
GS Kletterrose Burg Stargard 1 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
2 |
10.0 - 10. |
4 |
52.5 |
16. |
GS Am Bodden Neuenkirchen 1 |
|
|
2 |
2 |
1 |
9.5 - 10.5 |
6 |
48.5 |
17. |
GS am Ostsee-Gymn. Greifswald 2 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
1 |
9.5 - 10.5 |
5 |
55.0 |
18. |
GS Daniel Sanders Neustrelitz 2 |
|
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
9.5 - 10.5 |
5 |
53.0 |
19. |
Schule an der Carbäck 2 |
|
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
9.5 - 10.5 |
5 |
50.0 |
20. |
GS West Am See Neubrandenburg 1 |
|
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
9.5 - 10.5 |
5 |
48.5 |
21. |
GS Greif Greifswald |
|
|
3 |
0 |
2 |
9.0 - 10.0 |
6 |
44.0 |
22. |
KGS Stella Neubrandenburg 1 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
2 |
9.0 - 11.0 |
4 |
49.5 |
23. |
GS Kletterrose Burg Stargard 2 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
3 |
8.5 - 11.5 |
3 |
49.0 |
24. |
KGS Stella Neubrandenburg 3 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
2 |
8.0 - 12.0 |
4 |
40.5 |
25. |
KGS Stella Neubrandenburg 2 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
3 |
7.5 - 12.5 |
3 |
50.5 |
26. |
GS West Am See Neubrandenburg 2 |
|
|
1 |
0 |
4 |
7.5 - 12.5 |
2 |
44.0 |
27. |
GS Züssow |
|
|
0 |
2 |
3 |
7.5 - 12.5 |
2 |
42.5 |
28. |
Diesterweg-GS Loitz |
|
|
2 |
0 |
3 |
7.0 - 13.0 |
4 |
42.5 |
29. |
GS Lütte Nordlichter Dersekow 1 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
3 |
7.0 - 13.0 |
3 |
40.0 |
30. |
GS West Am See Neubrandenburg 3 |
|
|
0 |
3 |
2 |
7.0 - 12.0 |
3 |
38.0 |
31. |
GS Fritz Reuter Kemnitz |
|
|
2 |
0 |
3 |
5.5 - 13.5 |
4 |
39.0 |
32. |
GS Am Bodden Neuenkirchen 2 |
|
|
0 |
0 |
5 |
3.5 - 15.5 |
0 |
38.0 |