Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Startrangliste) | |||||||
Start | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | Attr | Verein/Ort | Land | Geburt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Majas,Piotr | 1800 | M | Kalisz | 1995 | ||
2. | Geise,Maria | 1150 | W | SV Glück auf Rüdersd | 1996 | ||
3. | Skrodzki,Tim | 1082 | M | USC Viadrina Frankfu | 1995 | ||
4. | Mücksch,Janek | 1049 | M | USC Viadrina Frankfu | 1996 | ||
5. | Ispirjan,Mikael | 997 | M | SAV Torgelow | 1996 | ||
6. | Ewert,Paul | 987 | M | SV Glück auf Rüdersd | 1997 | ||
7. | Pannier,Lukas | 982 | M | SV Glück auf Rüdersd | 1996 | ||
8. | Gusikat,Christopher | 837 | M | SV Glück auf Rüdersd | 1999 | ||
9. | Grober,Aleksei | 820 | M | Olga e.V. | 1998 | ||
10. | Juckert,Max | 795 | M | Olga e.V. | 1997 | ||
11. | Wendt,Justin Jagtar | 770 | M | Olga e.V. | 1996 | ||
12. | Arlt,Maximilian | 769 | M | SV Glück auf Rüdersd | 1999 | ||
13. | Haun,Fabian | 769 | M | SV Glück auf Rüdersd | 1995 | ||
14. | Ulrich,Oliver | 769 | M | SAV Torgelow | 1995 | ||
15. | Niels,Jonas-Paul | 766 | M | SV Glück auf Rüdersd | 1997 | ||
16. | Warawa,Konstantin | 758 | M | SV Kinder-Jugendscha | 1995 | ||
17. | Buchallik,Jakob | 756 | M | SV Glück auf Rüdersd | 1997 | ||
18. | Gutzeit,Yvonne | 755 | W | SV Glück auf Rüdersd | 1996 | ||
19. | Schünemann,Anne | 747 | W | SAV Torgelow | 1996 | ||
20. | Szusterkiewicz,Lenna | 732 | M | SV Glück auf Rüdersd | 1996 | ||
21. | Dombrowski,Jan | 723 | M | SV Glück auf Rüdersd | 1997 | ||
22. | Reimer,Daniel | 722 | M | Olga e.V. | 1998 | ||
23. | Auerbach,Florian | M | SV Kinder-Jugendscha | 1999 | |||
24. | Barke,Jessica | W | SV Glück auf Rüdersd | 1997 | |||
25. | Chmukh,Dasha | W | Olga e.V. | 1998 | |||
26. | Czekala,Piotr | M | Szczecin | POL | 1999 | ||
27. | Engmann,Hannah | W | SV Glück auf Rüdersd | 1998 | |||
28. | Franke,Johannes | M | SV Kinder-Jugendscha | 1999 | |||
29. | Gimm,Alina | W | SV Kinder-Jugendscha | 1999 | |||
30. | Gnilka,Luna | W | SV Glück auf Rüdersd | 1999 | |||
31. | Hausdorf,Lars | M | SV Kinder-Jugendscha | 1901 | |||
32. | Hellenthal,Christoph | M | SV Kinder-Jugendscha | 1999 | |||
33. | Heß,Danny | M | SV Glück auf Rüdersd | 1996 | |||
34. | Hinz,Maximilian | M | Schachclub Rathenow | 1999 | |||
35. | Kapler,Weronika | W | Szczecin | POL | 1998 | ||
36. | Kersten,Vivienne | W | SV Glück auf Rüdersd | 1997 | |||
37. | Kieca,Marta | W | Szczecin | POL | 1998 | ||
38. | Klugmann,Pia | W | SV Glück auf Rüdersd | 1999 | |||
39. | Koch,Mario | M | SV Glück auf Rüdersd | 1997 | |||
40. | Kosc,Wojciech | M | Szczecin | POL | 1998 | ||
41. | Kusmirczuk,Marysia | W | Szczecin | POL | 1999 | ||
42. | Kuß,Heike | W | SV Glück auf Rüdersd | 1995 | |||
43. | Lancuchowski,Lukasz | M | Szczecin | POL | 1998 | ||
44. | Niels,Leonard Emil | M | SV Glück auf Rüdersd | 1998 | |||
45. | Rais,Vanessa | W | SAV Torgelow | 1996 | |||
46. | Reeder,Michele | W | SV Glück auf Rüdersd | 1996 | |||
47. | Schirmer,Chiara | W | SV Kinder-Jugendscha | 1999 | |||
48. | Schmid,Katharina | W | SV Glück auf Rüdersd | 1999 | |||
49. | Schwaß,Jacob | M | SV Glück auf Rüdersd | 1999 | |||
50. | Sulik,Adam | M | Szczecin | POL | 1998 | ||
51. | Türk,Alexander | M | SV Kinder-Jugendscha | 1901 | |||
52. | Wittig,Lisa | W | SV Glück auf Rüdersd | 1998 | |||
53. | Zaziura,Jedrzej | M | Szczecin | POL | 1999 | ||
54. | spielfrei |