Teilnehmerliste
Nr | Name | Titel | Land | Verein | ELO | DWZ |
1 | Rudolf, Henrik | FM | SF Neukölln 03 | 2348 | 2345 | |
2 | Zesch, Ludwig | FM | SC Leipzig-Gohlis | 2271 | 2223 | |
3 | Schulz, Michael | SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 | 2260 | 2261 | ||
4 | Jaster, Robert, Dr. | PSV Rostock | 2247 | 2230 | ||
5 | Hornych, Christoph | SF Ostsee Warnemünde | 2211 | 2007 | ||
6 | Prosch, Carsten | SF Schwerin | 2204 | 2243 | ||
7 | Welz, Peter, Dr. | SV Empor Berlin | 2201 | 2119 | ||
8 | Kliewe, Hans-Jürgen | TSG Wismar | 2200 | 2083 | ||
9 | Priebe, Jan | SC Tempo Göttingen | 2189 | 2187 | ||
10 | Döppner, Tilo | SF Schwerin | 2188 | 2167 | ||
11 | Dettmann, Gerd | SG Güstrow/Teterow | 2186 | 2067 | ||
12 | Jeske, Eckhard | PSV Rostock | 2185 | 2182 | ||
13 | Teschke, Olaf | SK König Tegel | 2184 | 2135 | ||
14 | Gottschalk, Jens | HSG Uni Rostock | 2166 | 2174 | ||
15 | Hoffmann, Rainer | BSC Rehberge 1945 | 2163 | 2056 | ||
16 | Röhl, Rainer | HSG Uni Rostock | 2154 | 2114 | ||
17 | Kutschke, Peter | HSG Uni Rostock | 2141 | 1971 | ||
18 | van Bentum, Horst | PSV Rostock | 2120 | 2082 | ||
19 | Papenbrock, Volker | SK Union Eimsbüttel | 2106 | |||
20 | Zoll, Detlef | ESV 1949 Eberswalde | 2091 | 1892 | ||
21 | Oldach, Ehrenfried | SF Ostsee Warnemünde | 2068 | 1917 | ||
22 | Zentgraf, Robert | SAV Torgelow-Drögeheide | 2058 | 1940 | ||
23 | Kolbe, Joachim | SC Fürstenwalde | 2044 | 1977 | ||
24 | Ballin, André | PSV Rostock | 2033 | |||
25 | Kolbe, Jana | SC Fürstenwalde | 2030 | 1877 | ||
26 | Möller, Peter, Dr. | HSG Uni Rostock | 2005 | |||
27 | Firnhaber, Ingo | Kieler SG von 1884 | 1976 | |||
28 | Moritz, Hartmut | PSV Rostock | 1974 | |||
29 | Seipel, Jürgen | SABT TSV Travemünde | 1953 | |||
30 | Schroeder, Christian, Dr. | HSG Uni Rostock | 1946 | |||
31 | Lang, Andreas | SF Neukölln 03 | 2024 | 1939 | ||
32 | Lüttgerding, Jörn | SSC Graal-Müritz | 1931 | |||
33 | Giese, Guido | Märkischer SV Neuruppin | 1913 | |||
34 | Brack, Peter | Putlitzer SV 1921 | 1905 | |||
35 | Resnjanskij, Denis | SC Leipzig-Gohlis | 1900 | |||
36 | Kaiser, Michael | SC Finsterwalde | 1808 | |||
37 | Raitza, Egon | PSV Rostock | 1792 | |||
38 | Laser, Dirk | SF Ostsee Warnemünde | 1749 | |||
39 | Micheel, Peter | HSG Uni Rostock | 1727 | |||
40 | Illgen, Alexander | Post SV Ludwigslust | 1713 | |||
41 | Vladov, Mark | SF Ostsee Warnemünde | 1699 | |||
42 | Hasenberg, Harald | PSV Rostock | 1676 | |||
43 | Wolff, Michael | TSG Oberschöneweide | 1644 | |||
44 | Poppe, Thomas | SSC Graal-Müritz | 1615 | |||
45 | Krüger, Alexander | SF Ostsee Warnemünde | 1586 | |||
46 | Ernst, Mathias | HSG Uni Rostock | 1574 | |||
47 | Betke, Arno | SG Eintracht Neubrandenburg | 1563 | |||
48 | Glebow, Roman | HSG Uni Rostock | 1545 | |||
49 | Röhl, Ivonne | Torgelower SV Greif | 1544 | |||
50 | Müggenburg, Rolf | HSG Uni Rostock | 1495 | |||
51 | Radloff, Arno | SG Eintracht Neubrandenburg | 1485 | |||
52 | Salden, Franziska | SC Leipzig-Gohlis | 1346 | |||
53 | Kirmse, Matthias | Rostock | ----- | |||
54 | Deicke, Detlef | SF Ostsee Warnemünde | ----- |