Paarungsliste der 1. Runde | ||||||||||
PaarN | MNr | Mannschaft | Punkte | - | MNr | Mannschaft | Punkte | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brett | TNr | Teilnehmer | Punkte | - | TNr | Teilnehmer | Punkte | Ergebnis | ||
1 | 1. | Hamburger SK | () | - | 10. | SK Nordhorn-Blanke | () | 3½ - ½ | ||
1 | 1. | Weihrauch,Jakob | () | - | 40. | Meijerink,Inken | () | 1 - 0 | ||
2 | 2. | Kotyk,Michael | () | - | 41. | ter Stal,Lars | () | 1 - 0 | ||
3 | 3. | von Krosigk,Florian | () | - | 42. | Rudi,Jonathan | () | ½ - ½ | ||
4 | 5. | Blome,Johannes | () | - | 44. | Kruse,Hannes | () | 1 - 0 | ||
2 | 11. | Schvgg Blankenese Hamburg | () | - | 2. | SV Mattnetz Berlin | () | 1 - 3 | ||
1 | 45. | von Rosen,Jakob | () | - | 6. | Bui,Bao Anh Le | () | 0 - 1 | ||
2 | 46. | Sell,Eero | () | - | 7. | Schauties,Nico Antonio | () | 1 - 0 | ||
3 | 47. | Burgtorf,Benjamin | () | - | 8. | Schnabel,Luise | () | 0 - 1 | ||
4 | 48. | Dominico,Niklas Stefan | () | - | 9. | Ho,Ngoc Hai-Dang | () | 0 - 1 | ||
3 | 3. | Schachzwerge Magdeburg | () | - | 12. | SF Bremer Osten | () | 3½ - ½ | ||
1 | 10. | Zeuner,Ole | () | - | 50. | Block,Timo | () | ½ - ½ | ||
2 | 11. | Stockmann,Till | () | - | 51. | Pfluger,Jan | () | 1 - 0 | ||
3 | 12. | Morgenstern,Tobias | () | - | 52. | Bakiyev,Diyar | () | 1 - 0 | ||
4 | 13. | Joppich,Til | () | - | 53. | Barseghyan,Narek | () | 1 - 0 | ||
4 | 13. | Königsspringer Hamburg | () | - | 4. | SV Empor Berlin | () | ½ - 3½ | ||
1 | 54. | Summers,Jan | () | - | 15. | Sulayev,Daniel | () | 0 - 1 | ||
2 | 55. | Peters,Malte | () | - | 16. | Breitzmann,Sander | () | 0 - 1 | ||
3 | 56. | Kipke,Mark | () | - | 17. | Beer,Ludwig | () | ½ - ½ | ||
4 | 58. | Riege,Ole | () | - | 18. | Fricke,Janek Konrad | () | 0 - 1 | ||
5 | 5. | Delmenhorster SK | () | - | 14. | SAV Torgelow | () | 3½ - ½ | ||
1 | 19. | Pahl,Erik | () | - | 59. | Breß,Aaron | () | 1 - 0 | ||
2 | 20. | Pahl,Theis | () | - | 60. | Großmann,Piet | () | 1 - 0 | ||
3 | 21. | Fink,Anton | () | - | 61. | Breß,Amy Charlize | () | ½ - ½ | ||
4 | 22. | Alhamid,Mohamad | () | - | 62. | Tews,Leon | () | 1 - 0 | ||
6 | 17. | SC Empor Potsdam 1952 | () | - | 6. | Lübecker SV | () | 1 - 3 | ||
1 | 64. | Knape,Albert | () | - | 24. | Glinzner,Alva | () | 1 - 0 | ||
2 | 65. | Wieneke,Jan | () | - | 25. | Bornholdt,Joa Max | () | 0 - 1 | ||
3 | 66. | Wessel,Daniel | () | - | 26. | Silini,Jalel | () | - - + | ||
4 | 67. | Evers,Lucas Vincent | () | - | 27. | Maas,Kolja | () | - - + | ||
7 | 7. | KSV Rochade Göttingen | () | - | 15. | Leegebrucher Schachfreunde e. V. | () | 3 - 1 | ||
1 | 28. | Kanzow,Alexander | () | - | 68. | Hoffmann,Kay | () | 1 - 0 | ||
2 | 29. | Mimkes,Pavel | () | - | 69. | Hamm,Oliver | () | 1 - 0 | ||
3 | 30. | Mimkes,Antal | () | - | 71. | Beyer,Lorenz | () | ½ - ½ | ||
4 | 31. | Zimmermann,Bennet | () | - | 72. | Lieger,Lucas | () | ½ - ½ | ||
8 | 16. | SC Agon Neumünster | () | - | 8. | Greifswalder SV | () | 2 - 2 | ||
1 | 73. | Tran,Minh Dat | () | - | 32. | Fromm,Marius | () | 0 - 1 | ||
2 | 74. | Reuter,Max | () | - | 33. | Troyke,Jannis | () | 1 - 0 | ||
3 | 75. | Stegert,Jonas | () | - | 34. | Wucherer,Sophie | () | 0 - 1 | ||
4 | 76. | Sari,Onur | () | - | 35. | Brandt,Mattis | () | 1 - 0 | ||
9 | 9. | Hagener SV | () | - | 18. | USV Halle | () | 3½ - ½ | ||
1 | 36. | Brunner,Sophia | () | - | 77. | Schulemann,Gero | () | ½ - ½ | ||
2 | 37. | Maul,Maik | () | - | 78. | Patzschke,Carlo | () | 1 - 0 | ||
3 | 38. | Schlie,Johann | () | - | 79. | Natebus,Wenzel | () | 1 - 0 | ||
4 | 39. | Scheidt,Mike Niklas | () | - | 80. | Knüpfer,Johannes | () | 1 - 0 |