Paarungsliste der 7. Runde |
PaarN |
MNr |
Mannschaft |
Punkte |
- |
MNr |
Mannschaft |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
At |
Brett |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
- |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
At |
1 |
4. |
SC Borussia 1920 Friedrichs |
(8) |
- |
2. |
Hamburger SK |
(11) |
1½ - 2½ |
|
1 |
15. |
Klühs,Gustaf |
(2) |
- |
6. |
von Krosigk,Florian |
(3) |
1 - 0 |
|
2 |
16. |
Zielke,Ansgar |
(3) |
- |
7. |
Huo,Da |
(4) |
0 - 1 |
|
3 |
17. |
Kraft,Adrian |
(5) |
- |
9. |
Grabbel,Torben Frederik |
(3) |
½ - ½ |
|
4 |
18. |
Ermitsch,Magnus |
(3½) |
- |
10. |
Blome,Johannes |
(3½) |
0 - 1 |
|
|
2 |
1. |
Schachzwerge Magdeburg e.V. |
(9) |
- |
7. |
SV Roter Turm Halle |
(7) |
4 - 0 |
|
1 |
1. |
Zeuner,Ole |
(3½) |
- |
28. |
Pietsch,Julius |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
|
2 |
2. |
Morgenstern,Tobias |
(4½) |
- |
29. |
Kuppe,Eugen |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
|
3 |
3. |
Joppich,Til |
(4) |
- |
30. |
Pietsch,Johann |
(2½) |
1 - 0 |
|
4 |
5. |
Heutling,Elina |
(0) |
- |
31. |
Kageler,Anton Paul |
(3½) |
1 - 0 |
|
|
3 |
6. |
SAV Torgelow |
(8) |
- |
8. |
USC Magdeburg |
(7) |
1 - 3 |
|
1 |
24. |
Breß,Aaron |
(5) |
- |
33. |
Pikalow,Michael |
(3½) |
0 - 1 |
|
2 |
25. |
Großmann,Piet |
(4) |
- |
34. |
Hoffmann,Siegfried |
(1½) |
0 - 1 |
|
3 |
26. |
Breß,Amy Charlize |
(3½) |
- |
35. |
Schiffner,Robin |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
|
4 |
27. |
Voigt,Kevin |
(2) |
- |
36. |
Herter,Arne |
(2) |
0 - 1 |
|
|
4 |
13. |
SK Johanneum Eppendorf |
(6) |
- |
3. |
Sfr. Nord-Ost Berlin |
(7) |
2 - 2 |
|
1 |
55. |
Laucht,Philipp |
(1) |
- |
11. |
Duduka,Artem |
(3) |
0 - 1 |
|
2 |
56. |
Winterstein,Fabio |
(3) |
- |
12. |
Gutewort,Paul Emil |
(4) |
0 - 1 |
|
3 |
57. |
Kieckbusch,Lotta |
(0) |
- |
13. |
Reichmann,Felix |
(4) |
1 - 0 |
|
4 |
58. |
Hense,Toralf |
(3) |
- |
14. |
Beck,Felix |
(4) |
1 - 0 |
|
|
5 |
11. |
Stader SV |
(6) |
- |
5. |
SC Turm Lüneburg |
(6) |
0 - 4 |
|
1 |
47. |
Zöllner,Bente |
(2) |
- |
20. |
Hommer,Jeremy |
(4) |
0 - 1 |
|
2 |
48. |
Fuchs,Thomas |
(3) |
- |
21. |
Wusterack,Paul |
(3) |
0 - 1 |
|
3 |
49. |
Hinz,Paolo |
(5) |
- |
22. |
Bildat,Emilia |
(2½) |
0 - 1 |
|
4 |
50. |
Wischner,Johann |
(3) |
- |
23. |
Helms,Finn |
(5) |
0 - 1 |
|
|
6 |
9. |
Lübecker SV |
(6) |
- |
12. |
SK Lehrte |
(6) |
1½ - 2½ |
|
1 |
38. |
Bornholdt,Joa Max |
(1½) |
- |
51. |
Kieselbach,Marvin |
(3½) |
0 - 1 |
|
2 |
39. |
Dykukha,Dmytro |
(1½) |
- |
52. |
Kosmehl,Konrad |
(1½) |
1 - 0 |
|
3 |
40. |
Matinyan,Robert |
(3) |
- |
53. |
Albrecht,Jonas |
(1½) |
½ - ½ |
|
4 |
41. |
Jannsen,Mattis |
(½) |
- |
54. |
Chrubasik,Vincent |
(4½) |
0 - 1 |
|
|
7 |
16. |
SG Güstrow/ Teterow |
(4) |
- |
14. |
SC Agon Neumünster |
(5) |
2 - 2 |
|
1 |
68. |
Schott,Andy |
(0) |
- |
60. |
Tran,Minh Dat |
(2½) |
0 - 1 |
|
2 |
69. |
Scharf,Christian |
(1) |
- |
61. |
Reuter,Max |
(3) |
0 - 1 |
|
3 |
70. |
Lippitz,Jaden |
(2½) |
- |
62. |
Habeck,Kjell |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
|
4 |
71. |
Thormählen,Tjark |
(1½) |
- |
63. |
Tran,Hanna Emilie Mai Hoa |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
|
|
8 |
15. |
TuS Varrel |
(5) |
- |
17. |
ESV Falkenberg |
(3) |
2 - 2 |
|
1 |
64. |
Weidenhöfer,Max |
(4½) |
- |
72. |
Grey,Anna |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
|
2 |
65. |
Sobirey,Niklas |
(3½) |
- |
73. |
Thoß,Lea-Michelle |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
|
3 |
66. |
Gesell,Fabian |
(4) |
- |
74. |
Do Minh,Philip |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
|
4 |
67. |
unbesetzt |
(0) |
- |
76. |
Dimpker,Kevin |
(0) |
- - + |
|
|
9 |
10. |
Schachvereinigung Blankenes |
(4) |
- |
18. |
spielfrei |
(0) |
4 - 0 |
(k |