Mannschafts-Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Startrangliste) | |||||
Start | Mannschaft | Land | NWZ | Attr. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brett | Teilnehmer | Land | NWZ | Attr. | Geburt |
1 | Hagener SV | NDS | 1906 | ||
1 | Böhning,Kilian | GER | 2016 | 1999 | |
2 | Balazs,Balint | GER | 1894 | 2000 | |
3 | Laubrock,Paul | GER | 1866 | 2001 | |
4 | Hoppe,Andreas | GER | 1847 | 2000 | |
2 | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV | HAM | 1874 | ||
1 | Uksini,Bardhyl | AUT | 2218 | 2000 | |
2 | Rogozenco,Teodora | GER | 2057 | W | 2000 |
3 | Wolfram,Tom | GER | 1626 | 2001 | |
4 | Foo,Tzun Hong | GER | 1594 | 2002 | |
5 | Odzini,Kerim | GER | 1440 | 2001 | |
3 | USV Volksbank Halle | S-A | 1869 | ||
1 | Hartge,Gedeon | GER | 1967 | 1999 | |
2 | Gröbel,Aaron | GER | 1843 | 2000 | |
3 | Perekhozhuk,Maksym | GER | 1783 | 2001 | |
4 | Kretzschmar,Arnd | GER | 1881 | 1999 | |
4 | SV Mattnetz Berlin e.V. | BER | 1851 | ||
1 | Schnabel,Bennett | GER | 2034 | 2001 | |
2 | Hesse,Henrik | GER | 1903 | 2000 | |
3 | Acikel,Mert | GER | 1807 | 2001 | |
4 | Petersen,Marcel | GER | 1658 | 2001 | |
5 | Klodt,Daniel | GER | 1639 | 1999 | |
5 | SK Doppelbauer Kiel | SHO | 1779 | ||
1 | Rieper,Julian | GER | 1976 | 1999 | |
2 | Karlisch,Moritz | GER | 1767 | 1999 | |
3 | Behringer,Tom | GER | 1628 | 1999 | |
4 | Arndt,Magnus | GER | 1744 | 2001 | |
6 | SK Johanneum Eppendorf | HAM | 1755 | ||
1 | Killgus,Leonard | GER | 1889 | 2000 | |
2 | Keyser,Robin | GER | 1722 | 2001 | |
3 | Keyser,Philipp | GER | 1795 | 2001 | |
4 | Meyerfeldt,Tim | GER | 1615 | 1999 | |
5 | Lattke,Lorin | GER | 1125 | 2000 | |
7 | SC Aurich | NDS | 1720 | ||
1 | Rätzke von Stoyentin,Steffen | GER | 1983 | 2000 | |
2 | Neumann,Tiemon | GER | 1720 | 2000 | |
3 | Henning,Yannick | GER | 1562 | 1999 | |
4 | Kittelberger,Mattis | GER | 1615 | 2002 | |
5 | Rajendram,Reanosh | GER | 1423 | 2003 | |
8 | SV Empor Berlin e.V. | BER | 1705 | ||
1 | Scheinhütte,Jakob | GER | 1884 | 1999 | |
2 | Feyer,Leon | GER | 1729 | 1999 | |
3 | Denkert,Anna | GER | 1690 | W | 2000 |
4 | Nelk,Gabor | GER | 1517 | 1999 | |
5 | Alcer,Johanna | GER | 1180 | W | 1999 |
9 | BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee | BER | 1669 | ||
1 | Greßmann,Moritz | GER | 2085 | 2000 | |
2 | Fanin,Erik | GER | 1733 | 2000 | |
3 | Fege,Julian | GER | 1595 | 1999 | |
4 | Schmidt,Florian Pascal | GER | 1261 | 2004 | |
10 | SAV Torgelow-Drögeheide 90 | MVP | 1604 | ||
1 | Schmekel,Florian | GER | 1891 | 1999 | |
2 | Kasel,Alexander | GER | 1689 | 1999 | |
3 | Trömer,Felix | GER | 1481 | 2000 | |
4 | Bollnow,Alex | GER | 1353 | 2000 | |
11 | Lübecker SV von 1873 | SHO | 1588 | ||
1 | Tiedemann,Fin Niklas | GER | 1798 | 2000 | |
2 | Dörp,Max Marian | GER | 1620 | 1999 | |
3 | Kroschel,Anton | GER | 1494 | 2000 | |
4 | Stülcken,Philipp | GER | 1438 | 2000 | |
5 | Nagy,Lukas | GER | 1313 | 2000 | |
12 | SK Weisse Dame Hamburg | HAM | 1549 | ||
1 | Speck,Jakob | GER | 1701 | 1999 | |
2 | Lam,Daniel | GER | 1562 | 1999 | |
3 | Popist,Florian | GER | 1601 | 2004 | |
4 | Lam,Marvin | GER | 1331 | 2001 | |
5 | Schramm,David | GER | 1244 | 2001 | |
13 | SF Schwerin | MVP | 1538 | ||
1 | Schumacher,Ole | GER | 1673 | 2001 | |
2 | Focke,Adrian | GER | 1643 | 2000 | |
3 | Stuppe,Hannes | GER | 1415 | 1999 | |
4 | Kummer,Birte | GER | 1422 | W | 2000 |
14 | SV Glück auf Rüdersdorf e.V. | BRA | 1493 | ||
1 | Reyher,Susan | GER | 1562 | W | 1999 |
2 | Gohlke,Tobias | GER | 1446 | 1999 | |
3 | Giese,Patrick | GER | 1569 | 1999 | |
4 | Richter,Robert | GER | 1396 | 1999 | |
15 | SV Laatzen | NDS | 1453 | ||
1 | Kiesel,Lucas | GER | 1735 | 2000 | |
2 | Korb,Ruben | GER | 1656 | 2000 | |
3 | Wehrhahn,Duncan | GER | 1269 | 2001 | |
4 | Scholz,Tom | GER | 1150 | 2001 | |
16 | VfL Gräfenhainichen | S-A | 1419 | ||
1 | Stockmann,Till | GER | 1508 | 2005 | |
2 | Richter,Philipp | GER | 1496 | 2001 | |
3 | Koppe,Carl | GER | 1479 | 1999 | |
4 | Wilhelm,Dominik | GER | 1193 | 1999 | |
17 | SK Lehrte von 1919 e. V. | NDS | 1379 | ||
1 | Stelmaszyk,Nico | GER | 1611 | 2002 | |
2 | Brockmeyer,Tobias | GER | 1524 | 2000 | |
3 | Thormann,Georg | GER | 1162 | 2000 | |
4 | Meiwes,Thore | GER | 1217 | 2002 | |
18 | SC Caissa Falkensee e.V. | BRA | 1178 | ||
1 | Andresen,Marc | GER | 1417 | 2001 | |
2 | Böttcher,Tim | GER | 1010 | 1999 | |
3 | Lubanski,Jacob | GER | 1199 | 2000 | |
4 | Seitz,Manuel | GER | 1085 | 2000 | |
5 | Jungandreas,Tillmann | GER | 1209 | 2003 |