Mannschafts-Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Mannschaftsnummer) | ||||||
ManNr | MNr | Mannschaft | TWZ | Attr | Land | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brett | TlnKen | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | Attr | Land |
1 | 1. | Segeberger SF | 1935 | |||
1 | 1006 | Schwarzat,Julian | 2005 | M | GER | |
2 | 186 | Marx,Joschka | 1984 | M | GER | |
3 | Huhnstock,Rico | 1927 | M | |||
4 | Neitzel,Mirko | 1822 | M | |||
5 | 185 | Marx,Inga | 1645 | W | GER | |
2 | 2. | Tus Makkabi Berlin | 1845 | |||
1 | Kropman,Alexei | 1909 | ||||
2 | Davydov,Ruven | 1908 | ||||
3 | Paris,Grigori | 1800 | ||||
4 | Galkin,Wladislaw | 1763 | ||||
3 | 3. | Cöthener FC German | 1732 | |||
1 | Müller,Alexander | 1927 | ||||
2 | Zimmermann,Christi | 1679 | ||||
3 | Müller,Alexandra | 1725 | ||||
4 | Praczyk,Karl | 1595 | ||||
4 | 4. | KSG-Meerbauer Kiel | 1728 | |||
1 | Höger, Bastian | 1745 | M | |||
2 | Höger, Philipp | 1770 | M | |||
3 | Gogol, Max | 1645 | M | |||
4 | Dittmann, Jan | 1753 | M | |||
5 | 5. | SG Oesede-Georgsma | 1712 | |||
1 | Raum, Sebastian | 1935 | ||||
2 | Thumulka, Patrick | 1797 | ||||
3 | Düssler, Stefanie | 1720 | ||||
4 | Fischer, Marvin | 1397 | ||||
6 | 6. | Stader SV | 1692 | |||
1 | 337 | Konow,Philipp | 1859 | M | GER | |
2 | 340 | Bauschmann,Christo | 1801 | M | GER | |
3 | Evers,Annika | 1570 | ||||
4 | Oellrich,Torben | 1539 | ||||
5 | Meyer,Christoph | 1538 | ||||
7 | 7. | Aufbau Elbe Magdeb | 1664 | |||
1 | 1014 | Schiffner,Kevin | 1945 | M | GER | |
2 | Rafayevych,Vilen | 1949 | ||||
3 | 1015 | Schiffner,Alexande | 1692 | M | ||
4 | von Angern,Cedric | 1069 | ||||
5 | Rößler,Linus Bened | 981 | ||||
8 | 8. | SK Ricklingen | 1621 | |||
1 | Hapke,Nils | 1690 | ||||
2 | Lindner,Robert | 1626 | ||||
3 | Zwick,Felix | 1623 | ||||
4 | Traulsen,Timo | 1546 | ||||
9 | 9. | TV Fischbek | 1617 | |||
1 | 284 | Hartmann,Chris-Pet | 1816 | M | ||
2 | Kneip,Jakob | 1648 | ||||
3 | Möller,Dustin | 1597 | ||||
4 | Peters,Thomas | 1408 | ||||
10 | 10. | Hagener SV | 1616 | |||
1 | Rieping,Heiner | 1855 | ||||
2 | Rethmann,Kristin | 1770 | ||||
3 | Vogel,Jannis | 1328 | ||||
4 | Vogel,Julian | 1509 | ||||
11 | 11. | SK Marmstorf | 1579 | |||
1 | 144 | Müller,Tobias | 1947 | M | GER | |
2 | 150 | Böhme,Lasse | 1659 | M | ||
3 | 179 | Kolschewski,Tobias | 1647 | M | ||
4 | 170 | Denecke,Birk Lukas | 1063 | M | ||
12 | 12. | Empor Berlin | 1575 | |||
1 | Velina,Valeria | 1666 | ||||
2 | Kazman,Caner | 1750 | ||||
3 | Sivakumaran,Ramesh | 1591 | ||||
4 | Ritschl,Tillman | 1291 | ||||
13 | 13. | SK Bremen-West | 1440 | |||
1 | Veit,Björn | 1631 | ||||
2 | Klosa,Kevin | 1434 | ||||
3 | Haniszewski,Patric | 1386 | ||||
4 | Lange,Anika | 1307 | ||||
14 | 14. | Königsspringer Ham | 1436 | |||
1 | Raider,Eugen | 1824 | ||||
2 | Steinfeldt,Henry | 1664 | ||||
3 | Hartig,Ruben | 1136 | ||||
4 | Götze,Tobias | 1121 | ||||
15 | 15. | SAV Torgelow | 1423 | |||
1 | Henselin,Frank | 1434 | ||||
2 | Ispirjan,Mikael | 1581 | ||||
3 | Rusch,Julia | 1430 | ||||
4 | Schmidt,Paul | 1247 | ||||
16 | 16. | Putlitzer SV | 1412 | |||
1 | Wolf,Christoph | 1843 | ||||
2 | Mai,Philipp | 1487 | M | |||
3 | 1004 | Kollberg,Ruben | 1179 | M | ||
4 | 051 | Schröder,Björn | 1138 | M | ||
17 | 17. | SC Oranienburg | 1389 | |||
1 | Eichler,Jan-Christ | 1419 | ||||
2 | Polakowski,Lukas-R | 1434 | ||||
3 | Focking,Konstantin | 1378 | ||||
4 | Fuhrig,Nico-Pascal | 1323 | ||||
18 | 18. | spielfrei | ||||
1 | spielfrei | |||||
2 | spielfrei | |||||
3 | spielfrei | |||||
4 | spielfrei |