Mannschafts-Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Mannschaftsnummer) | ||||||
ManNr | MNr | Mannschaft | TWZ | Attr | Land | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brett | TlnKen | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | Attr | Land |
1 | 1. | TuS Makkabi Berlin | 1724 | |||
1 | 93 | Lerch,Philipp | 1866 | M | ||
2 | 96 | Sawlin,Leonid | 1798 | M | ||
3 | 1007 | Lagunow,Elina | 1599 | W | ||
4 | 1008 | Lagunow,Raphael | 1633 | M | ||
2 | 2. | SK Wildeshausen | 1486 | |||
1 | 217 | Grigorian,Spartak | 1757 | M | ||
2 | 218 | Duchow,Julien | 1532 | M | ||
3 | 1015 | Stukenborg,Rudi | 1463 | M | ||
4 | 1011 | Finke,Maurice | 1191 | M | ||
5 | 1008 | Schaar,Tim | 892 | M | ||
3 | 3. | Hagener SV | 1413 | |||
1 | 218 | Bach,Jannik | 1622 | M | ||
2 | 207 | Beinke,Lukas | 1584 | M | ||
3 | 208 | Worpenberg,Lukas | 1289 | M | ||
4 | 230 | Böhning,Kilian | 1158 | M | ||
5 | 249 | Laubrock,Paul | 991 | M | ||
4 | 4. | Hamburger SK | 1406 | |||
1 | 1094 | Gröning,Finn Jonat | 1697 | M | ||
2 | 1040 | Sander,Jean Louis | 1479 | M | ||
3 | 1113 | Kramer,Julian | 1180 | M | ||
4 | 1030 | Baberz,Alexander | 1268 | M | ||
5 | 1102 | Lampert,Joshua | 1003 | M | ||
5 | 5. | SV Werder Bremen | 1366 | |||
1 | 483 | Ismail,Nabil | 1446 | M | ||
2 | 1021 | Kollars,Dmitrij | 1301 | M | ||
3 | 1006 | Wachinger,David | 1352 | M | ||
4 | 1010 | Aslan,Dersim | 1364 | M | ||
5 | 1039 | Kardoeus,David | 1200 | M | ||
6 | 6. | SV Merseburg | 1362 | |||
1 | 1015 | Knopf,Felix | 1565 | M | ||
2 | 208 | Hoffmann,Dustin | 1641 | M | ||
3 | 227 | Le Hong,Quang Anh | 1112 | M | ||
4 | 225 | Handke,Moritz | 1131 | M | ||
5 | 1000 | Jacob,Karl | 947 | M | ||
7 | 7. | Chemie Weißensee | 1342 | |||
1 | 1010 | Greßmann,Moritz | 1481 | M | ||
2 | 261 | Kuschela,Michel | 1374 | M | ||
3 | 1025 | Donath,Johann | 1266 | M | ||
4 | 1021 | Fabiunke,Jakob | 1245 | M | ||
5 | 1012 | Winkler,Jan | 1057 | M | ||
8 | 8. | USV Potsdam | 1333 | |||
1 | 166 | Eichstaedt,Mirko | 1423 | M | ||
2 | 170 | Werthmann,Nils | 1443 | M | ||
3 | 177 | Cech,Tim | 1403 | M | ||
4 | 1031 | Ender,Paul Marius | 1062 | M | ||
5 | 1027 | Hausdorf,Lars | 971 | M | ||
9 | 9. | SV Empor Berlin | 1309 | |||
1 | 166 | Alcer,Fabian | 1347 | M | ||
2 | 1031 | Schmid,Floyd | 1323 | M | ||
3 | 1019 | Scheinhütte,Jakob | 1387 | M | ||
4 | 1010 | Berdin,Victoria | 1179 | W | ||
5 | 1016 | Hertzfeldt,Leon | 998 | M | ||
10 | 10. | Motor Eberswalde | 1278 | |||
1 | 116 | Wenzke,Tim | 1471 | M | ||
2 | 1005 | Tesch,Davy | 1321 | M | ||
3 | 112 | Windschügl,Martin | 1114 | M | ||
4 | 1004 | Mätzkow,Maximilian | 1205 | M | ||
5 | 1006 | Harder,Paul | 978 | M | ||
11 | 11. | SK Bremen-West | 1313 | |||
1 | 165 | Brinkmann,Fabian | 1605 | M | ||
2 | 161 | Reimers,Juri | 1460 | M | ||
3 | 1002 | Milerman,Vladimir | 1179 | M | ||
4 | 1003 | Vagts,Jan-Niklas | 1006 | M | ||
12 | 12. | GW Baumschulenweg | 1241 | |||
1 | 1010 | Denkert,Robert | 1267 | M | ||
2 | 1000 | Siegemund,Georg | 1381 | M | ||
3 | 1030 | Schmidek,Emil | 1218 | M | ||
4 | 1023 | Hesse,Henrik | 1097 | M | ||
5 | 1033 | Petersen,Marcel | 969 | M | ||
13 | 13. | PSC Hannover | 1172 | |||
1 | 1030 | Neumair,Dorian | 1370 | M | ||
2 | 1015 | Gisy,Gianna | 1201 | W | ||
3 | 1039 | Pysmennyy,Illya | 1136 | M | ||
4 | 1014 | Gisy,Gemma | 979 | W | ||
14 | 14. | USV Halle | 1165 | |||
1 | 271 | Geyer,Hannes | 1190 | M | ||
2 | 1003 | Schulte,Felix | 1228 | M | ||
3 | 289 | Altstadt,Karl-Simo | 1230 | M | ||
4 | 1011 | zur Nieden, Philip | 1011 | M | ||
5 | 286 | Niggl,Michael | 1144 | M | ||
15 | 15. | Stader SV | 1138 | |||
1 | 1020 | Wagner,Dario | 1257 | M | ||
2 | 1041 | Vöge,Tobias | 1246 | M | ||
3 | 339 | Lienau,Marei | 1054 | W | ||
4 | 1007 | Kragge,Jan | 993 | M | ||
16 | 16. | SF Schwerin | 1127 | |||
1 | 161 | Siegert,Gregor | 1582 | M | ||
2 | 153 | Frost,Jakob | 1150 | M | ||
3 | 1016 | Göths,Paul | 949 | M | ||
4 | 1007 | Wödl,Leon | 826 | M | ||
5 | 1026 | Focke,Adrian | 777 | M | ||
17 | 17. | SAV Torgelow | 1095 | |||
1 | 1010 | Schmekel,Florian | 1451 | M | ||
2 | 1005 | Schmekel,Felix | 1282 | M | ||
3 | 1013 | Torkler,Till | 842 | M | ||
4 | 1012 | Kasel,Alexander | 804 | M | ||
5 | 128 | Faltinath,Jonas | 742 | M | ||
18 | 18. | SK Doppelbauer Kie | 957 | |||
1 | 1026 | Müller,Kay | 1022 | M | ||
2 | 1031 | Ulrich,Magnus | 983 | M | ||
3 | 1029 | Karlisch,Moritz | 866 | M | ||
4 | 1062 | Wiemann,Niklas | M | |||
19 | 19. | SF Sasel | 956 | |||
1 | 264 | Tobianski,Fabian | 1179 | M | ||
2 | 255 | Ollenhauer,Oskar O | 912 | M | ||
3 | 271 | Tobianski,Karina | 778 | W | ||
4 | 272 | Aguilar Bremer,Phi | M | |||
5 | Packheiser, Paul | M | ||||
20 | 20. | Lübecker SV | 891 | |||
1 | 1045 | Kolloli,Martin | 981 | M | ||
2 | 1052 | Altemüller,Jacob | 789 | M | ||
3 | 1042 | Schiffner,Constant | 909 | M | ||
4 | 1044 | Kolloli,Kevin | 884 | M | ||
5 | Kruck,Lukas | 848 | M |