Paarungsliste der 1. Runde | |||||||||||
PaarN | MNr | Mannschaft | Punkte | - | MNr | Mannschaft | Punkte | Ergebnis | At | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brett | TNr | Teilnehmer | Punkte | - | TNr | Teilnehmer | Punkte | Ergebnis | At | ||
1 | 1. | SV "GA" Rüdersdor | () | - | 11. | SC Meerbauer Kiel | () | 2-2 | |||
1 | 1. | Frübing,Stefan | () | - | 41. | Feuerstack,Aljosc | () | 0-1 | |||
2 | 2. | Becker,Nils | () | - | 42. | Buncke,Johanna | () | 0-1 | |||
3 | 3. | Rutschke,Bernhard | () | - | 43. | Hertzig,Rene | () | 1-0 | |||
4 | 81. | Wapenhans,Alexand | () | - | 44. | Benzen,Marthe | () | 1-0 | |||
2 | 12. | 1. SC Anhalt | () | - | 2. | HSK/Post Hannover | () | 1-3 | |||
1 | 45. | Wenger,Carsten | () | - | 5. | Nüsken,Nikolas | () | 0-1 | |||
2 | 46. | Windolf,Mario | () | - | 6. | Abel,Dennes | () | 0-1 | |||
3 | 47. | Lichey,Dustin | () | - | 7. | Romakin,Helene | () | 0-1 | |||
4 | 48. | Münzberg,Stephan | () | - | 8. | Laake,Jasmin | () | 1-0 | |||
3 | 3. | SV Sangerhausen | () | - | 13. | SC Kreuzberg | () | 2-2 | |||
1 | 9. | Lieder,Konrad | () | - | 49. | Figura,Atila Gajo | () | 0-1 | |||
2 | 11. | Günther,Christian | () | - | 50. | Baumgardt,Laurin | () | 0-1 | |||
3 | 12. | Bürckner,Georg | () | - | 51. | Krautschick,Cleme | () | 1-0 | |||
4 | 82. | Böland,Arne | () | - | 87. | Merkel,Shimon | () | 1-0 | |||
4 | 14. | Borussia Friedric | () | - | 4. | Wilhelmshavener S | () | 0-4 | |||
1 | 53. | Schmidt,Martin | () | - | 13. | Lubbe,Nikolas | () | 0-1 | |||
2 | 54. | Neldner,Uta | () | - | 14. | Schneider,Andreas | () | 0-1 | |||
3 | 55. | Nötzel,Felix | () | - | 15. | Lubbe,Alexander | () | 0-1 | |||
4 | 56. | Koch,Friedrich | () | - | 83. | Konrad,Jakob | () | 0-1 | |||
5 | 5. | Hamburger SK | () | - | 15. | SAV Torgelow | () | 2-2 | |||
1 | 18. | Kirsch,Sergius | () | - | 57. | Kesten,Sebastian | () | ½-½ | |||
2 | 19. | Müller,Philipp | () | - | 58. | Balz,Christian | () | 1-0 | |||
3 | 20. | Salenko,Vadym | () | - | 59. | Stemmler,Lysan | () | 0-1 | |||
4 | 84. | Akram,Rashed | () | - | 60. | Bauer,Mirko | () | ½-½ | |||
6 | 16. | SV Preußen Frankf | () | - | 6. | Aufbau Elbe Magde | () | ½-3½ | |||
1 | 61. | Brüdigam,Martin | () | - | 21. | Degtiarev,Jewgeni | () | ½-½ | |||
2 | 62. | Kutzer,Daniel | () | - | 22. | Großmann,Susan | () | 0-1 | |||
3 | 63. | Mücksch,Jonas | () | - | 24. | Reichel,Matti | () | 0-1 | |||
4 | 64. | Zunk,Richard | () | - | 85. | Spandel,Michael | () | 0-1 | |||
7 | 7. | SK Johanneum Eppe | () | - | 17. | SK Lehrte | () | 3-1 | |||
1 | 25. | Zollondz,Mark | () | - | 65. | Meurer,Markus | () | ½-½ | |||
2 | 26. | Schmidt,Jade | () | - | 67. | Walther,Jakob | () | 1-0 | |||
3 | 27. | Markovic,Daniel | () | - | 68. | Jünemann,Marcel | () | ½-½ | |||
4 | 28. | Wenzel,Birger | () | - | 90. | Walther,Jonas | () | 1-0 | |||
8 | 18. | SK Bremen-West | () | - | 8. | SK Norderstedt | () | 1-3 | |||
1 | 70. | Junge,Matthias | () | - | 29. | Mossafer,Golam Re | () | 0-1 | |||
2 | 71. | Cinar,Kasim | () | - | 30. | Reinelt,Tilman | () | ½-½ | |||
3 | 72. | Rohr,Dorian | () | - | 31. | Fachri,Hormoz | () | ½-½ | |||
4 | 91. | Reimann,Hauke | () | - | 32. | Rempe,Tobias | () | 0-1 | |||
9 | 9. | USV Halle | () | - | 19. | SF Salzgitter | () | 3-1 | |||
1 | 33. | Engelmann,Jakob | () | - | 73. | Flassig,Stefan | () | 1-0 | |||
2 | 34. | Fromme,Simon | () | - | 74. | Heese,Dennis | () | 1-0 | |||
3 | 35. | Selle,Robin | () | - | 75. | Ringel,Rene | () | 1-0 | |||
4 | 36. | Schünemann,Joris | () | - | 76. | Alker,Dennis | () | 0-1 | |||
10 | 20. | SC Diogenes Hambu | () | - | 10. | SK König Tegel | () | 1-3 | |||
1 | 77. | Schulenburg,Fabia | () | - | 37. | Bubolz,Konstantin | () | ½-½ | |||
2 | 78. | Heinz,Waldemar | () | - | 38. | Schirrmacher,Cars | () | 0-1 | |||
3 | 79. | Besch,Fabian | () | - | 39. | Hertwig,Christoph | () | 0-1 | |||
4 | 80. | Kuehn,Daniel | () | - | 40. | Riesenbeck,Marten | () | ½-½ |