Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Alphabet) | |||||||
LfdNr | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | Attr | Verein/Ort | Land | Geburt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Apel, Walter | 1205 | Vita Binz | ||||
2. | Assmann, Hans | 1612 | FHSG Stralsund | ||||
3. | Betke, Arno | 1594 | Eintracht Neubranden | ||||
4. | Dr. Berger, Jürgen | 1315 | SF Schwerin | ||||
5. | Dr. Möller, Peter | 1405 | Grün-Weiß Wismar | ||||
6. | Dr. Schroeder, Chris | 1903 | HSG Uni Rostock | ||||
7. | Dr. Seefluth, Horst | 1761 | vls. Güstrow | ||||
8. | Dr. Vietinghoff, Kla | 1756 | SV 93 Niepars | ||||
9. | Draffehn, Klaus | 1251 | SV 93 Niepars | ||||
10. | Fleischer, Martin | 1787 | Einheit Schwerin | ||||
11. | Fleischer, Matthias | 1732 | Einheit Schwerin | ||||
12. | Franke, Wilfried | 1595 | Blau-Weiß Grevesmühl | ||||
13. | Füller, Klaus | 1483 | SF Schwerin | ||||
14. | Garbe, Eckhard | 1403 | Blau-Weiß Grevesmühl | ||||
15. | Gottschalk, Jürgen | 1294 | Blau-Weiß Parchim | ||||
16. | Grewe, Karl-Heinz | 1409 | Blau-Weiß Grevesmühl | ||||
17. | Gruber, Albert | 1728 | Blau-Weiß Parchim | ||||
18. | Grünwald, Andreas | 1766 | ESV Waren | ||||
19. | Jasinski, Viktor | 1693 | Motor Wolgast | ||||
20. | Jepp, Wolfgang | 1516 | SV RUGIA Bergen | ||||
21. | Karwen, Werner | 1540 | SF Schwerin | ||||
22. | Kirstein, Hans-Ernst | 1728 | SF Schwerin | ||||
23. | Klingenberg, Dietric | 1613 | SV RUGIA Bergen | ||||
24. | Kohn, Friedrich | 1439 | Grün-Weiß Wismar | ||||
25. | Kohn, Willibald | 1455 | FHSG Stralsund | ||||
26. | Krawelitzki, Gerhard | 1510 | SV RUGIA Bergen | ||||
27. | Krieg, Peter | 1790 | Einheit Schwerin | ||||
28. | Krüger, Reinhard | 1553 | TSG Gadebusch | ||||
29. | Kühn, Peter | 1876 | Malchower Schachinse | ||||
30. | Lüth, Günther | 1565 | SF Schwerin | ||||
31. | Micheel, Peter | 1740 | SFO Warnemünde | ||||
32. | Möws, Harald | 1532 | Einheit Schwerin | ||||
33. | Neumann, Reinhard | 1511 | Blau-Weiß Grevesmühl | ||||
34. | Nölter, Gerd | 1423 | Grün-Weiß Wismar | ||||
35. | Oergel, Ullrich | 1742 | Vita Binz | ||||
36. | Otto, Wilfried | 1293 | SAV Torgelow | ||||
37. | Pamperin, Gerhard | 1802 | SC Neukloster | ||||
38. | Pawlick, Helmut | 1888 | FHSG Stralsund | ||||
39. | Pfennigschmidt, Geor | 1563 | SF Schwerin | ||||
40. | Pfüller, Volker | 1618 | SV Pasewalk | ||||
41. | Post, Ingo | 1714 | Blau-Weiß Neukloster | ||||
42. | Potthammel, Jörg | 1945 | Malchower Schachinse | ||||
43. | Radloff, Arno | 1485 | Eintracht Neubranden | ||||
44. | Räßler, Arndt | 1808 | Grün-Weiß Wismar | ||||
45. | Raitza, Egon | 1641 | SSC Rostock 07 | ||||
46. | Reetz, Horst | 1671 | SF Schwerin | ||||
47. | Sack, Reinhard | 1561 | SFO Warnemünde | ||||
48. | Schmidt, Jörn | 1512 | SSC Rostock 07 | ||||
49. | Schumann, Hans | 1293 | FHSG Stralsund | ||||
50. | Schwandowski, Udo | 1416 | FHSG Stralsund | ||||
51. | Segebarth, Bernd | 1687 | SF Schwerin | ||||
52. | Staudinger, Karl-Hei | 1128 | Vita Binz | ||||
53. | Voigt, Horst | 1181 | vls. Stralsund | ||||
54. | Waschk, Armin | 2095 | Eintracht Neubranden | ||||
55. | Winkel, Eckart | 1105 | Neustadt-Glewe | ||||
56. | Winkler, Karl | 1792 | Eintracht Neubranden | ||||
57. | Wolter, Günter | 1650 | TSG Neustrelitz | ||||
58. | Worm, Alfred | 1747 | SSC Rostock 07 |