Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Spielernummer) | |||||||
TlnNr | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | Attr | Verein/Ort | Land | Geburt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Goldbach,Aaron | 1819 | SC Mecklenburger Spr | GER | 1998 | ||
2. | Schmidt,Arne | 1756 | SF Schwerin | GER | 1999 | ||
3. | Lange,Marius Moritz | 1703 | VT Ludwigslust | GER | 1996 | ||
4. | Ostrzinski,Jan | 1595 | Think Rochade | GER | 1995 | ||
5. | Zoll,Cindy | 1452 | W | SG Güstrow | GER | 1999 | |
6. | Lübbert,Charline | 1429 | W | TSG Gadebusch | GER | 1999 | |
7. | Kimura,Jonas Minoru | 1415 | SSC Rostock | JPN | 2000 | ||
8. | Krüger,Louis | 1404 | SG Neubrandenburg | - | 2004 | ||
9. | Lange,Anton | 1385 | HSG Stralsund | GER | 2004 | ||
10. | Ederle,Artöm | 1332 | Greifswalder SV | GER | 2005 | ||
11. | Bohndorf,Tobias | 1326 | SV Gryps | GER | 2001 | ||
12. | Griep,Daniel | 1316 | TSG Neustrelitz | GER | 2001 | ||
13. | Tews,Leon | 1273 | SAV Torgelow | GER | 2004 | ||
14. | Schulz,Bruno Andreas | 1270 | TuS Makkabi Rostock | - | 2007 | ||
15. | Mandrikov,Markus | 1242 | Think Rochade | - | 2005 | ||
16. | Klöpzig,Lars Arvid | 1230 | SV Gryps | GER | 2007 | ||
17. | Kerth,Robert | 1214 | SV Gryps | GER | 2005 | ||
18. | Brand,Hannes | 1208 | SC Mecklenburger Spr | - | 2006 | ||
19. | Fromm,Robert | 1178 | ASV Wismar | - | 2005 | ||
20. | Markovych,Leonid | 1117 | TuS Makkabi Rostock | - | 2005 | ||
21. | Ivanov,Maksim | 1034 | SSC Rostock | GER | 2005 | ||
22. | Pommerehnke,Marla | 1000 | W | TuS Makkabi Rostock | - | 2009 | |
23. | Mochtak,Maximilian | 998 | TuS Makkabi Rostock | - | 2007 | ||
24. | Reichelt,Jerome | 905 | SV Grevesmühlen | GER | 2004 | ||
25. | Krämer,Bruno | 904 | HSG Stralsund | GER | 2005 | ||
26. | Eichler,Max | 888 | TSG Gadebusch | GER | 1996 | ||
27. | Camen,Gerris | 860 | Lok Pritzwalk | GER | 2006 | ||
28. | Liseykin,Tezey | 843 | TuS Makkabi Rostock | GER | 2009 | ||
29. | Ryll,Emily Maria | 827 | W | SG Neubrandenburg | - | 2006 | |
30. | Krohn,Joshua | 762 | SG Jasmund | - | 2008 | ||
31. | Duong,Yen Nhi | 745 | W | SG Neubrandenburg | - | 2008 | |
32. | Kern,Odin | 732 | HSG Stralsund | - | 2010 | ||
33. | Alkhalifa,Riad | HSG Stralsund | - | 2011 | |||
34. | Fritsch,Wilhelm | SG Jasmund | - | 2012 | |||
35. | Grundmann,Paula | W | Think Rochade | - | 2008 | ||
36. | Herlitz,Phillip | SAV Torgelow | - | 2005 | |||
37. | Ludwig,Theo Lennard | SV Anklam | GER | 2012 | |||
38. | spielfrei |