Nr. |
Teilnehmer |
NWZ |
Verein/Ort |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
Punkte |
Buchh |
BuSumm |
1. |
Petrow, Jonas |
1172 |
TSV Makkabi Rostock e.V. |
16s1 |
15w1 |
6s0 |
8w1 |
10s1 |
2s1 |
4w1 |
6.0 |
27.0 |
187.0 |
2. |
Wurst, Benedikt |
1230 |
SSC Rostock 07 e.V. |
9s1 |
12w1 |
10s1 |
4w½ |
6s1 |
1w0 |
5w½ |
5.0 |
30.5 |
186.5 |
3. |
Altenstein, Jonas |
1282 |
Greifswalder SV e.V. |
14s1 |
6w1 |
4s½ |
10w0 |
5s½ |
9w1 |
7s1 |
5.0 |
28.0 |
186.5 |
4. |
Lange, Jannis |
1205 |
SV Motor Wolgast 1949 e.V. |
20w1 |
13s1 |
3w½ |
2s½ |
11w1 |
14s1 |
1s0 |
5.0 |
25.5 |
179.0 |
5. |
Langer, Robert |
940 |
TSV Makkabi Rostock e.V. |
15w0 |
16s1 |
11w½ |
7s1 |
3w½ |
10w1 |
2s½ |
4.5 |
26.5 |
186.0 |
6. |
Eulitz, Charlotte |
1146 |
SG Güstrow/Teterow e.V. |
11w1 |
3s0 |
1w1 |
13s1 |
2w0 |
7s0 |
14w1 |
4.0 |
29.5 |
185.0 |
7. |
Schulte, Felix |
859 |
ASV Grün-Weiß Wismar e.V. |
10s0 |
18w1 |
12s1 |
5w0 |
8s1 |
6w1 |
3w0 |
4.0 |
26.5 |
183.5 |
8. |
Stadach, Pepe |
1142 |
SG Eintracht Neubrandenbur |
18s1 |
10w0 |
17s1 |
1s0 |
7w0 |
11s1 |
13w1 |
4.0 |
24.5 |
172.0 |
9. |
Pfennigschmidt, Lenn |
855 |
SF Schwerin e.V. |
2w0 |
19s0 |
16w1 |
15s1 |
13w1 |
3s0 |
18w1 |
4.0 |
22.5 |
166.0 |
10. |
Gazizov, Max |
1246 |
TSV Makkabi Rostock e.V. |
7w1 |
8s1 |
2w0 |
3s1 |
1w0 |
5s0 |
12w½ |
3.5 |
32.0 |
186.5 |
11. |
Puls, Luisa |
832 |
Post SV Ludwigslust von 19 |
6s0 |
14w1 |
5s½ |
12w1 |
4s0 |
8w0 |
20s1 |
3.5 |
24.0 |
174.0 |
12. |
Trömer, Axel |
986 |
SAV Torgelow-Drögeheide e. |
19w1 |
2s0 |
7w0 |
11s0 |
17w1 |
15s1 |
10s½ |
3.5 |
23.5 |
172.0 |
13. |
Trampnau, Jan-Niklas |
958 |
ESV 1888 Wittenberge e.V. |
17s1 |
4w0 |
15s1 |
6w0 |
9s0 |
16w1 |
8s0 |
3.0 |
25.0 |
165.0 |
14. |
Riebe, Leonie |
930 |
SG Eintracht Neubrandenbur |
3w0 |
11s0 |
19w1 |
17s1 |
18w1 |
4w0 |
6s0 |
3.0 |
24.0 |
162.5 |
15. |
Wolff, Leon Pascal |
770 |
SAV Torgelow-Drögeheide e. |
5s1 |
1s0 |
13w0 |
9w0 |
20s1 |
12w0 |
19s1 |
3.0 |
23.0 |
163.0 |
16. |
Klatt, Rico |
834 |
FHSG Stralsund e.V. |
1w0 |
5w0 |
9s0 |
20s1 |
19w1 |
13s0 |
17s½ |
2.5 |
22.0 |
157.5 |
17. |
Gradtke, Aaron Marco |
787 |
SG Güstrow/Teterow e.V. |
13w0 |
20s1 |
8w0 |
14w0 |
12s0 |
18s1 |
16w½ |
2.5 |
18.0 |
159.0 |
18. |
Wolfgramm, Egon |
819 |
SAV Torgelow-Drögeheide e. |
8w0 |
7s0 |
20w1 |
19s1 |
14s0 |
17w0 |
9s0 |
2.0 |
19.5 |
154.0 |
19. |
Naujok, Merle |
802 |
SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen |
12s0 |
9w1 |
14s0 |
18w0 |
16s0 |
20w1 |
15w0 |
2.0 |
18.0 |
155.0 |
20. |
Mauser, Tarik Gino |
838 |
SV Gryps e.V. |
4s0 |
17w0 |
18s0 |
16w0 |
15w0 |
19s0 |
11w0 |
0.0 |
20.5 |
150.0 |