6. VCH-Open, 16. - 18.08.2013
2. offene Kreiseinzelmeisterschaft Vorpommern-Greifswald
Ergebnisse:
Tisch |
Nr. |
Name Weiß |
DWZ |
- |
Nr. |
Name Schwarz |
DWZ |
Ergebnis |
Gruppe A |
1. Runde |
1 |
1. |
Weber,Max |
2097 |
- |
10. |
Patzenhauer,Max |
1858 |
½ - ½ |
2 |
11. |
Wiese,Frank |
1852 |
- |
2. |
Zentgraf,Robert |
2076 |
0 - 1 |
3 |
3. |
Woll,Wilfried |
1993 |
- |
12. |
Bigalke,Steffen |
1842 |
1 - 0 |
4 |
13. |
Mauser,Tassilo Tino |
1804 |
- |
4. |
Graudons,Karsten |
1954 |
1 - 0 |
5 |
5. |
Kutschke,Peter |
1932 |
- |
14. |
Schmekel,Florian |
1778 |
1 - 0 |
6 |
15. |
Rosin,Ralf |
1696 |
- |
6. |
Celmer,Ole |
1915 |
0 - 1 |
7 |
7. |
Hagenlüke,Thomas |
1897 |
- |
16. |
Rogasch,Miriam |
1658 |
1 - 0 |
8 |
17. |
Jänsch,Robert |
1643 |
- |
8. |
Nauschütz,Ernst |
1893 |
1 - 0 |
9 |
9. |
Langner,Tobias |
1863 |
- |
18. |
Giering,Nils |
1617 |
0 - 1 |
2. Runde |
1 |
2. |
Zentgraf,Robert |
2076 |
- |
7. |
Hagenlüke,Thomas |
1897 |
1 - 0 |
2 |
13. |
Mauser,Tassilo Tino |
1804 |
- |
3. |
Woll,Wilfried |
1993 |
0 - 1 |
3 |
18. |
Giering,Nils |
1617 |
- |
5. |
Kutschke,Peter |
1932 |
0 - 1 |
4 |
6. |
Celmer,Ole |
1915 |
- |
17. |
Jänsch,Robert |
1643 |
½ - ½ |
5 |
4. |
Graudons,Karsten |
1954 |
- |
1. |
Weber,Max |
2097 |
1 - 0 |
6 |
10. |
Patzenhauer,Max |
1858 |
- |
8. |
Nauschütz,Ernst |
1893 |
½ - ½ |
7 |
14. |
Schmekel,Florian |
1778 |
- |
9. |
Langner,Tobias |
1863 |
0 - 1 |
8 |
16. |
Rogasch,Miriam |
1658 |
- |
11. |
Wiese,Frank |
1852 |
1 - 0 |
9 |
12. |
Bigalke,Steffen |
1842 |
- |
15. |
Rosin,Ralf |
1696 |
+ - - |
3. Runde |
1 |
3. |
Woll,Wilfried |
1993 |
- |
2. |
Zentgraf,Robert |
2076 |
1 - 0 |
2 |
5. |
Kutschke,Peter |
1932 |
- |
6. |
Celmer,Ole |
1915 |
1 - 0 |
3 |
17. |
Jänsch,Robert |
1643 |
- |
10. |
Patzenhauer,Max |
1858 |
0 - 1 |
4 |
12. |
Bigalke,Steffen |
1842 |
- |
4. |
Graudons,Karsten |
1954 |
1 - 0 |
5 |
7. |
Hagenlüke,Thomas |
1897 |
- |
13. |
Mauser,Tassilo Tino |
1804 |
½ - ½ |
6 |
9. |
Langner,Tobias |
1863 |
- |
16. |
Rogasch,Miriam |
1658 |
1 - 0 |
7 |
1. |
Weber,Max |
2097 |
- |
18. |
Giering,Nils |
1617 |
1 - 0 |
8 |
8. |
Nauschütz,Ernst |
1893 |
- |
14. |
Schmekel,Florian |
1778 |
½ - ½ |
9 |
11. |
Wiese,Frank |
1852 |
- |
19. |
spielfrei |
|
+ - - |
4. Runde |
1 |
5. |
Kutschke,Peter |
1932 |
- |
3. |
Woll,Wilfried |
1993 |
½ - ½ |
2 |
2. |
Zentgraf,Robert |
2076 |
- |
12. |
Bigalke,Steffen |
1842 |
1 - 0 |
3 |
10. |
Patzenhauer,Max |
1858 |
- |
9. |
Langner,Tobias |
1863 |
½ - ½ |
4 |
17. |
Jänsch,Robert |
1643 |
- |
1. |
Weber,Max |
2097 |
0 - 1 |
5 |
6. |
Celmer,Ole |
1915 |
- |
7. |
Hagenlüke,Thomas |
1897 |
½ - ½ |
6 |
16. |
Rogasch,Miriam |
1658 |
- |
13. |
Mauser,Tassilo Tino |
1804 |
1 - 0 |
7 |
4. |
Graudons,Karsten |
1954 |
- |
11. |
Wiese,Frank |
1852 |
½ - ½ |
8 |
18. |
Giering,Nils |
1617 |
- |
8. |
Nauschütz,Ernst |
1893 |
0 - 1 |
9 |
14. |
Schmekel,Florian |
1778 |
- |
19. |
spielfrei |
|
+ - - |
5. Runde |
1 |
2. |
Zentgraf,Robert |
2076 |
- |
5. |
Kutschke,Peter |
1932 |
1 - 0 |
2 |
3. |
Woll,Wilfried |
1993 |
- |
10. |
Patzenhauer,Max |
1858 |
1 - 0 |
3 |
1. |
Weber,Max |
2097 |
- |
9. |
Langner,Tobias |
1863 |
½ - ½ |
4 |
12. |
Bigalke,Steffen |
1842 |
- |
6. |
Celmer,Ole |
1915 |
½ - ½ |
5 |
8. |
Nauschütz,Ernst |
1893 |
- |
16. |
Rogasch,Miriam |
1658 |
1 - 0 |
6 |
7. |
Hagenlüke,Thomas |
1897 |
- |
4. |
Graudons,Karsten |
1954 |
1 - 0 |
7 |
11. |
Wiese,Frank |
1852 |
- |
14. |
Schmekel,Florian |
1778 |
0 - 1 |
8 |
13. |
Mauser,Tassilo Tino |
1804 |
- |
17. |
Jänsch,Robert |
1643 |
1 - 0 |
9 |
18. |
Giering,Nils |
1617 |
- |
19. |
spielfrei |
|
+ - - |
Gruppe B |
1. Runde |
1 |
9. |
Schmidt,Gerhard |
1482 |
- |
1. |
Schulz,Ronald |
1578 |
1 - 0 |
2 |
2. |
Assmann,Hans |
1571 |
- |
10. |
Mattutat,Johann |
1464 |
½ - ½ |
3 |
11. |
Kasel,Alexander |
1461 |
- |
3. |
Zabka,Helge,Dr. |
1565 |
0 - 1 |
4 |
4. |
Wiegand,Achim |
1540 |
- |
12. |
Ehrich,Dieter |
1456 |
½ - ½ |
5 |
13. |
Sadewasser,Lucie |
1431 |
- |
5. |
Mäther-Türk,Stefan |
1540 |
½ - ½ |
6 |
6. |
Walther,Frank |
1534 |
- |
14. |
Wagner,Swenja |
1405 |
1 - 0 |
7 |
15. |
Schulz,Daniel |
1387 |
- |
7. |
Schwandowski,Udo |
1486 |
0 - 1 |
8 |
8. |
Dyballa,Albert |
1484 |
- |
16. |
Pitz,Marko |
1369 |
1 - 0 |
2. Runde |
1 |
3. |
Zabka,Helge,Dr. |
1565 |
- |
8. |
Dyballa,Albert |
1484 |
½ - ½ |
2 |
7. |
Schwandowski,Udo |
1486 |
- |
6. |
Walther,Frank |
1534 |
½ - ½ |
3 |
5. |
Mäther-Türk,Stefan |
1540 |
- |
9. |
Schmidt,Gerhard |
1482 |
0 - 1 |
4 |
12. |
Ehrich,Dieter |
1456 |
- |
2. |
Assmann,Hans |
1571 |
0 - 1 |
5 |
10. |
Mattutat,Johann |
1464 |
- |
4. |
Wiegand,Achim |
1540 |
0 - 1 |
6 |
1. |
Schulz,Ronald |
1578 |
- |
13. |
Sadewasser,Lucie |
1431 |
½ - ½ |
7 |
16. |
Pitz,Marko |
1369 |
- |
11. |
Kasel,Alexander |
1461 |
1 - 0 |
8 |
14. |
Wagner,Swenja |
1405 |
- |
15. |
Schulz,Daniel |
1387 |
0 - 1 |
3. Runde |
1 |
9. |
Schmidt,Gerhard |
1482 |
- |
2. |
Assmann,Hans |
1571 |
0 - 1 |
2 |
6. |
Walther,Frank |
1534 |
- |
3. |
Zabka,Helge,Dr. |
1565 |
0 - 1 |
3 |
4. |
Wiegand,Achim |
1540 |
- |
7. |
Schwandowski,Udo |
1486 |
1 - 0 |
4 |
8. |
Dyballa,Albert |
1484 |
- |
13. |
Sadewasser,Lucie |
1431 |
1 - 0 |
5 |
15. |
Schulz,Daniel |
1387 |
- |
16. |
Pitz,Marko |
1369 |
0 - 1 |
6 |
10. |
Mattutat,Johann |
1464 |
- |
1. |
Schulz,Ronald |
1578 |
0 - 1 |
7 |
12. |
Ehrich,Dieter |
1456 |
- |
5. |
Mäther-Türk,Stefan |
1540 |
0 - 1 |
8 |
11. |
Kasel,Alexander |
1461 |
- |
14. |
Wagner,Swenja |
1405 |
1 - 0 |
4. Runde |
1 |
2. |
Assmann,Hans |
1571 |
- |
8. |
Dyballa,Albert |
1484 |
½ - ½ |
2 |
3. |
Zabka,Helge,Dr. |
1565 |
- |
4. |
Wiegand,Achim |
1540 |
½ - ½ |
3 |
16. |
Pitz,Marko |
1369 |
- |
9. |
Schmidt,Gerhard |
1482 |
1 - 0 |
4 |
1. |
Schulz,Ronald |
1578 |
- |
6. |
Walther,Frank |
1534 |
0 - 1 |
5 |
5. |
Mäther-Türk,Stefan |
1540 |
- |
7. |
Schwandowski,Udo |
1486 |
1 - 0 |
6 |
13. |
Sadewasser,Lucie |
1431 |
- |
11. |
Kasel,Alexander |
1461 |
½ - ½ |
7 |
15. |
Schulz,Daniel |
1387 |
- |
10. |
Mattutat,Johann |
1464 |
1 - 0 |
8 |
14. |
Wagner,Swenja |
1405 |
- |
12. |
Ehrich,Dieter |
1456 |
½ - ½ |
5. Runde |
1 |
4. |
Wiegand,Achim |
1540 |
- |
2. |
Assmann,Hans |
1571 |
½ - ½ |
2 |
16. |
Pitz,Marko |
1369 |
- |
3. |
Zabka,Helge,Dr. |
1565 |
0 - 1 |
3 |
8. |
Dyballa,Albert |
1484 |
- |
5. |
Mäther-Türk,Stefan |
1540 |
½ - ½ |
4 |
6. |
Walther,Frank |
1534 |
- |
15. |
Schulz,Daniel |
1387 |
½ - ½ |
5 |
9. |
Schmidt,Gerhard |
1482 |
- |
13. |
Sadewasser,Lucie |
1431 |
1 - 0 |
6 |
7. |
Schwandowski,Udo |
1486 |
- |
1. |
Schulz,Ronald |
1578 |
0 - 1 |
7 |
11. |
Kasel,Alexander |
1461 |
- |
12. |
Ehrich,Dieter |
1456 |
½ - ½ |
8 |
10. |
Mattutat,Johann |
1464 |
- |
14. |
Wagner,Swenja |
1405 |
½ - ½ |
Gruppe C |
1. Runde |
1 |
1. |
Röhr,Tobias |
1296 |
- |
8. |
Bohndorf,Tobias |
896 |
1 - 0 |
2 |
9. |
Wucherer,Sophie |
853 |
- |
2. |
Schütt,Matthias |
1265 |
0 - 1 |
3 |
3. |
Decker,Lutz |
1019 |
- |
10. |
Kohls,Johann |
809 |
½ - ½ |
4 |
11. |
Türk,Janusch |
806 |
- |
4. |
Wucherer,Walter |
1018 |
0 - 1 |
5 |
5. |
Schmidt,Olaf |
985 |
- |
12. |
Rückart,Ole |
788 |
1 - 0 |
6 |
13. |
Mauser,Tarik Gino |
748 |
- |
6. |
Wagner,Sandro |
979 |
0 - 1 |
7 |
7. |
Siegle,Angela |
920 |
- |
14. |
Schmekel,Matthias |
|
0 - 1 |
2. Runde |
1 |
6. |
Wagner,Sandro |
979 |
- |
1. |
Röhr,Tobias |
1296 |
0 - 1 |
2 |
2. |
Schütt,Matthias |
1265 |
- |
5. |
Schmidt,Olaf |
985 |
0 - 1 |
3 |
4. |
Wucherer,Walter |
1018 |
- |
14. |
Schmekel,Matthias |
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
7. |
Siegle,Angela |
920 |
- |
3. |
Decker,Lutz |
1019 |
0 - 1 |
5 |
10. |
Kohls,Johann |
809 |
- |
9. |
Wucherer,Sophie |
853 |
1 - 0 |
6 |
8. |
Bohndorf,Tobias |
896 |
- |
13. |
Mauser,Tarik Gino |
748 |
0 - 1 |
7 |
12. |
Rückart,Ole |
788 |
- |
11. |
Türk,Janusch |
806 |
0 - 1 |
3. Runde |
1 |
1. |
Röhr,Tobias |
1296 |
- |
4. |
Wucherer,Walter |
1018 |
1 - 0 |
2 |
5. |
Schmidt,Olaf |
985 |
- |
10. |
Kohls,Johann |
809 |
1 - 0 |
3 |
3. |
Decker,Lutz |
1019 |
- |
2. |
Schütt,Matthias |
1265 |
1 - 0 |
4 |
14. |
Schmekel,Matthias |
|
- |
6. |
Wagner,Sandro |
979 |
1 - 0 |
5 |
11. |
Türk,Janusch |
806 |
- |
13. |
Mauser,Tarik Gino |
748 |
1 - 0 |
6 |
9. |
Wucherer,Sophie |
853 |
- |
7. |
Siegle,Angela |
920 |
1 - 0 |
7 |
12. |
Rückart,Ole |
788 |
- |
8. |
Bohndorf,Tobias |
896 |
1 - 0 |
4. Runde |
1 |
5. |
Schmidt,Olaf |
985 |
- |
1. |
Röhr,Tobias |
1296 |
0 - 1 |
2 |
4. |
Wucherer,Walter |
1018 |
- |
3. |
Decker,Lutz |
1019 |
½ - ½ |
3 |
14. |
Schmekel,Matthias |
|
- |
11. |
Türk,Janusch |
806 |
1 - 0 |
4 |
10. |
Kohls,Johann |
809 |
- |
6. |
Wagner,Sandro |
979 |
0 - 1 |
5 |
2. |
Schütt,Matthias |
1265 |
- |
12. |
Rückart,Ole |
788 |
1 - 0 |
6 |
13. |
Mauser,Tarik Gino |
748 |
- |
9. |
Wucherer,Sophie |
853 |
0 - 1 |
7 |
8. |
Bohndorf,Tobias |
896 |
- |
7. |
Siegle,Angela |
920 |
0 - 1 |
5. Runde |
1 |
1. |
Röhr,Tobias |
1296 |
- |
14. |
Schmekel,Matthias |
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
3. |
Decker,Lutz |
1019 |
- |
5. |
Schmidt,Olaf |
985 |
0 - 1 |
3 |
9. |
Wucherer,Sophie |
853 |
- |
4. |
Wucherer,Walter |
1018 |
1 - 0 |
4 |
6. |
Wagner,Sandro |
979 |
- |
2. |
Schütt,Matthias |
1265 |
0 - 1 |
5 |
7. |
Siegle,Angela |
920 |
- |
11. |
Türk,Janusch |
806 |
1 - 0 |
6 |
8. |
Bohndorf,Tobias |
896 |
- |
10. |
Kohls,Johann |
809 |
0 - 1 |
7 |
12. |
Rückart,Ole |
788 |
- |
13. |
Mauser,Tarik Gino |
748 |
1 - 0 |
|