lNr, Name, DWZ alt, E, Punkte, DWZ- Punkte, Niveau, We, Erfolg, Sonderwert, Leistung, DWZ neu
1 Baden I - - -
1 WERNER,VERONIKA 2054 - 45 23 5 /7 4.62 2097 2064 - 46
2 HAUSER,TINA 1866 - 35 17 4 /7 3.61 1911 1879 - 36
3 WERNER,ISABEL 2025 - 29 22 4 /7 5.44 1860 1985 - 30
4 FEIL,CARMEN 1722 - 16 14 5 /7 5.48 1666 1703 - 17
2 Baden II - - -
1 LANDENBERGER,ANJA 1721 - 46 14 6½/7 3.76 2034 S 1825 - 47
2 BUSCH,ANNETTE 1553 - 17 11 1½/7 3.70 1302 1455 - 18
3 GIERLOFF,CHRISTINE 1521 - 14 10 3½/7 2.96 1583 1547 - 15
4 KOUNTZ,KATHRIN 1297 - 10 8 2 /6 2.50 1230 1268 - 11
3 Bayern - - -
1 SPATZ,HEIKE 1980 - 44 20 5 /7 4.29 2061 2001 - 45
2 NIESSEN,HELGA 1917 - 32 19 4 /7 4.84 1821 1891 - 33
3 GAEBLER,GUNDULA 1759 - 44 15 4 /6 2.79 1920 1805 - 45
4 STREHLE,ISABEL 1440 - 11 9 ½ /3 0.95 1320 1410 - 12
5 SCHURIG,JULIA 1530 - 14 10 1½/4 2.00 1428 1501 - 15
4 Brandenburg - - -
1 KAUBE,STEFFI 1735 - 13 14 3 /7 4.23 1593 1688 - 14
2 KAUBE,SYLVIA 1843 - 11 17 6 /7 6.04 1838 1842 - 12
3 LANGNER,MICHAELA 1565 - 7 11 2 /6 2.98 1434 1519 - 8
4 LEIM,CARINA 1042 - 3 6 ½ /4 0.63 1016 1032 - 4
5 FOEHLINGER,ULRIKE 1043 - 3 6 2 /3 0.63 1408 1165 - 4
5 Bremen - - -
1 SPECKERT,STEFANIE 1633 - 15 12 2 /7 2.70 1553 1604 - 16
2 PRINZ,ANGELIKA 1153 - 6 7 1 /7 1.35 1113 1133 - 7
3 FAHRENHOLZ,NATASCHA 1267 - 5 8 3½/6 1.43 1543 S 1385 - 6
4 WENKE,PETRA 1136 - 2 7 2 /6 2.06 1128 1132 - 3
6 Hamburg - - -
1 SCHULTZ,HEIDE 1906 - 31 18 4½/7 4.83 1868 1895 - 32
2 ZEHNER,BIRTE 1569 - 14 11 4½/7 4.28 1593 1578 - 15
3 HINZPETER,SIMONE 1499 - 13 10 3½/7 3.05 1550 1520 - 14
4 DARGATZ,LARISSA ----- 2 /7 1189 K 1189 - 1
7 Hessen - - -
1 WENG,ANNEGRET 2032 - 24 22 2½/6 3.80 1859 1995 - 25
2 KLEINSCHMIDT,KATHARI 1775 - 25 15 4 /7 3.95 1781 1777 - 26
3 MORHART,MEIKE 1692 - 2 13 1 /6 2.00 1559 1650 - 3
4 NILL,JESSICA 1556 - 8 11 4 /7 3.97 1559 1557 - 9
8 Mecklenburg-Vorpommern - - -
1 GRUNWALD,KRISTIN 1497 - 5 10 3 /7 1.82 1632 1553 - 6
2 BARTZ,KATJA 1538 - 11 11 3½/7 3.24 1568 1550 - 12
3 SCHUMANN,ANIKA 1521 - 10 10 3½/7 3.45 1527 1523 - 11
4 HEINICKE,WENKE 1416 - 10 9 5½/6 3.95 1623 S 1499 - 11
9 Niedersachsen - - -
1 PRAMANN,ADELE 1844 - 25 17 3 /7 3.59 1777 1824 - 26
2 TUNKA,STEPHANIE 1606 - 12 12 3½/7 2.58 1711 1645 - 13
3 ZIEMANN,NADINE 1558 - 10 11 4½/7 2.57 1779 S 1644 - 11
4 LOESCH,YVONNE 1369 - 13 9 4 /7 3.41 1436 1398 - 14
10 NRW - - -
1 WECLAWSKI,DORIS 1903 - 28 18 3½/7 3.51 1902 1903 - 29
2 GROTT,STEFANIE 1763 - 35 15 2 /5 2.29 1717 1752 - 36
3 YANIK,EMINE 1840 - 37 16 2½/5 3.38 1699 1806 - 38
4 HUPPERTZ,ANDREA 1675 - 16 13 4½/6 4.47 1679 1676 - 17
5 BRENNER,SABINE 1718 - 14 14 2½/4 1.60 1898 1758 - 15
11 Rheinland-Pfalz - - -
1 VOGT,CLAUDIA 1449 - 8 9 1 /7 1.62 1378 1418 - 9
2 BENTZ,CLAUDIA 1664 - 22 13 3½/7 4.43 1558 1627 - 23
3 CHRIST,MONIKA 1496 - 21 10 2 /6 2.34 1451 1479 - 22
4 RANDRIANASOLO,ASTRID 1307 - 3 8 3 /7 2.97 1309 1308 - 4
12 Sachsen-Anhalt - - -
1 Ahrens,Manuela 2024 - 29 22 3 /7 4.15 1893 1992 - 30
2 Müller,Andrea 1847 - 21 17 5 /7 3.86 1977 1885 - 22
3 Eckhardt,Claudia 1887 - 23 18 5½/7 4.56 1994 1917 - 24
4 Banisch,Anett 1638 - 14 12 3½/6 3.57 1629 1635 - 15
13 Sachsen I - - -
1 GÜNTHER,ANETTA 2032 - 32 22 4½/7 4.12 2075 2042 - 33
2 BIELICKI,BIRKE 2030 - 26 22 5½/7 5.54 2025 2029 - 27
3 HEYMANN,ULRIKE 1954 - 24 20 4 /7 4.57 1889 1937 - 25
4 GLÜCK,ANTJE 1525 - 13 10 4½/7 3.52 1637 1571 - 14
14 Sachsen II - - -
1 ELSCHNER,ANNEGRET 1911 - 28 18 4 /7 3.83 1930 1916 - 29
2 SCHUSTER,BIRGIT 1853 - 26 17 4½/7 4.48 1855 1854 - 27
3 HAUSMANN,ILKA 1955 - 25 20 5 /6 4.20 2062 1980 - 26
4 MILDE,SONJA 1431 - 14 9 2 /7 2.99 1318 1382 - 15
15 Schleswig-Holstein - - -
1 HACKBUSCH,JANA 1685 - 19 13 4 /6 3.06 1810 1724 - 20
2 WILLRODT,SONJA 1188 - 2 7 3 /7 1.09 1406 S 1297 - 3
3 KÜHL,SIV BRID 1 /2 * 1 /7 1167 K 1167 - 1
4 LANGE,SÖNJE 1296 - 3 8 4 /7 3.37 1368 1330 - 4
16 Thüringen - - -
1 LUDWIG,KRISTIN 1747 - 26 14 4½/7 3.38 1875 1790 - 27
2 KLEIN,ANTONIA 1716 - 17 14 2½/7 3.80 1567 1666 - 18
3 SCHMIEDEL,SUSANN 1657 - 19 13 3 /7 3.18 1635 1649 - 20
4 BALLHAUSE,GLORIA 1474 - 21 10 4½/7 3.46 1593 1523 - 22
17 Württemberg I - - -
1 HEIM,NATASCHA 1477 - 16 10 2 /7 1.75 1506 1489 - 17
2 HEIN,KARIN 1091 - 3 6 2 /7 0.60 1251 1177 - 4
3 RIEHM,PATRICIA 1205 - 3 7 3 /7 0.87 1448 S 1327 - 4
4 BAUR,VERENA 1254 - 1 7 1½/6 2.62 1105 1185 - 2
18 Württemberg II - - -
1 GRUPP,STEFANIE 1313 - 12 8 1 /7 0.93 1321 1317 - 13
2 KLINK,JUDITH 1229 - 3 7 1 /7 1.30 1195 1212 - 4
3 LAUKENMANN,SONJA 1257 - 9 7 1 /6 0.94 1265 1261 - 10
4 GRUNOW,CARMEN 1182 - 4 7 1½/6 2.23 1083 1136 - 5
75 Teilnehmer
|