Rangliste: Stand nach der 5. Runde |
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
TWZ |
Verein/Ort |
Punk |
Buchh |
SoBerg |
1. |
Hülse,Max |
1542 |
Glaskönig Döbern |
4.0 |
16.5 |
13.00 |
2. |
Rausch,Erik,Dr. |
1531 |
SC Kreuzberg |
4.0 |
14.5 |
11.50 |
3. |
Blume,Björn |
1326 |
SSG Lübbenau |
4.0 |
13.5 |
11.00 |
4. |
Gutewort,Paul Emil |
1518 |
SF Nordost Berlin |
3.5 |
14.0 |
8.25 |
5. |
Becker,Uwe |
1407 |
SV Rüdersdorf |
3.5 |
12.5 |
6.75 |
6. |
Ostrzinski,Jan |
1535 |
Think Rochade |
3.5 |
11.5 |
7.00 |
7. |
Raasch,Hauke |
1495 |
Leegebrucher SF |
3.0 |
17.5 |
10.25 |
8. |
Kammer,Moritz |
1520 |
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde |
3.0 |
14.0 |
6.00 |
9. |
Stuckart,Michael |
1460 |
MSV Müllrose |
3.0 |
12.5 |
7.50 |
10. |
Fricke,Edna Marlene |
1384 |
SF Friedrichshagen |
3.0 |
12.5 |
6.00 |
11. |
Trömer,Axel |
1360 |
SAV Torgelow |
3.0 |
11.0 |
5.00 |
12. |
Wolfgramm,Theo |
1402 |
SAV Torgelow |
2.5 |
13.5 |
5.50 |
13. |
Pitz,Marko |
1470 |
Greifswalder SV |
2.5 |
13.0 |
4.50 |
14. |
Beck,Jules |
1528 |
SAV Torgelow |
2.5 |
11.5 |
5.00 |
15. |
Kirschner,Elena |
1337 |
SF Friedrichshagen |
2.5 |
11.5 |
4.75 |
16. |
Johlke,Lukas |
1441 |
SG Jasmund |
2.5 |
11.5 |
3.50 |
17. |
Schubert,Monique |
1540 |
Think Rochade |
2.0 |
13.5 |
5.50 |
18. |
Ehrich,Dieter |
1486 |
PSV Damgarten |
2.0 |
13.5 |
4.50 |
19. |
Andexel,Jürgen |
1373 |
SV Preußen Frankfurt |
2.0 |
12.5 |
4.50 |
20. |
Brüggemann,Frank |
1364 |
SF Zeitnot |
2.0 |
12.0 |
3.75 |
21. |
Fricke,Janek Konrad |
1326 |
SV Empor Berlin |
2.0 |
12.0 |
3.00 |
22. |
Fendselau,Dietmar |
1351 |
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde |
2.0 |
10.5 |
3.25 |
23. |
Winkler,Andreas |
1455 |
SV Preußen Frankfurt |
2.0 |
6.5 |
2.25 |
24. |
Philipp,Eckhard |
1366 |
MSV Müllrose |
1.5 |
12.0 |
2.00 |
25. |
Catalano,Enzo |
1469 |
Queer-Springer Berlin |
1.5 |
10.0 |
2.25 |
26. |
Schütt,Matthias |
1327 |
Think Rochade |
1.0 |
14.0 |
3.00 |
27. |
Gehrke,Gina Celina |
1401 |
SC Müncheberg |
1.0 |
12.0 |
2.00 |
28. |
Walschus,Uwe,Dr. |
1355 |
SV Motor Wolgast |
1.0 |
10.5 |
2.00 |