Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde |
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
Titel |
TWZ |
At |
Verein/Ort |
Land |
S |
R |
V |
Punkte |
Buchh |
SoBerg |
1. |
Tschernatsch, Johannes |
|
2029 |
|
USV Potsdam e.V., Abt. Schach |
GER |
6 |
1 |
0 |
6.5 |
28.5 |
25.75 |
2. |
Lenhardt, Manfred |
|
2018 |
|
SC Weisse Dame e.V. |
GER |
5 |
1 |
1 |
5.5 |
33.5 |
26.25 |
3. |
Wulkow, Gerhard |
|
|
|
TSV Blau-Weiß 65 Schwedt |
|
5 |
1 |
1 |
5.5 |
31.5 |
23.75 |
4. |
Luckian, Mario |
|
1819 |
|
SV Motor Eberswalde e.V. |
GER |
5 |
1 |
1 |
5.5 |
30.5 |
22.50 |
5. |
Kellner, René |
|
1652 |
|
Potsdamer SV Mitte e.V. |
GER |
4 |
2 |
1 |
5.0 |
31.0 |
20.50 |
6. |
Khassine, Ilia |
|
1730 |
|
vereinslos |
GER |
4 |
1 |
2 |
4.5 |
30.0 |
15.75 |
7. |
Drescher, Stefano |
|
1380 |
|
SKV Bad Freienwalde/Oder e.V. |
GER |
4 |
1 |
2 |
4.5 |
30.0 |
15.25 |
8. |
Reckling, Thomas |
|
1346 |
|
SC Caissa Falkensee e.V. |
GER |
3 |
3 |
1 |
4.5 |
27.5 |
15.50 |
9. |
Weber, Viktor |
|
1583 |
|
SKV Bad Freienwalde/Oder e.V. |
GER |
4 |
1 |
2 |
4.5 |
26.5 |
14.75 |
10. |
Janoschka, Julien |
|
1322 |
|
SF Groß Schönebeck im |
GER |
4 |
1 |
2 |
4.5 |
25.0 |
12.75 |
11. |
Schaudienst, Arvid |
|
1144 |
|
SV SF Friedrichshagen |
GER |
4 |
1 |
2 |
4.5 |
21.5 |
12.25 |
12. |
Möwisch, Dave |
|
1945 |
|
SV Briesen e.V. |
GER |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
35.5 |
18.00 |
13. |
Straßburg, Moritz |
|
981 |
|
SF Groß Schönebeck im |
GER |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
25.0 |
12.00 |
14. |
Janoschka, Horst |
|
|
|
vereinslos |
GER |
3 |
2 |
2 |
4.0 |
23.0 |
12.00 |
15. |
Haacke, Emily |
|
1039 |
W |
SF Groß Schönebeck im |
GER |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
23.0 |
9.00 |
16. |
Beduschi, Ben |
|
1424 |
|
SF Groß Schönebeck im |
GER |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3.5 |
30.5 |
12.25 |
17. |
Yahya, Zaid |
|
|
|
TSV Blau-Weiß 65 Schwedt |
- |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3.5 |
29.0 |
10.75 |
18. |
Bieschke, Werner |
|
1233 |
|
TSV Blau-Weiß 65 Schwedt |
GER |
2 |
3 |
2 |
3.5 |
28.0 |
12.00 |
19. |
Maire, Benjamin |
|
962 |
|
SV SF Friedrichshagen |
GER |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3.5 |
24.0 |
9.75 |
20. |
Müller, Friedrich |
|
1028 |
|
SF Groß Schönebeck im |
GER |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3.5 |
23.0 |
9.25 |
21. |
Gaier, Andreas |
|
1625 |
|
TSV Blau-Weiß 65 Schwedt |
GER |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3.5 |
23.0 |
8.75 |
22. |
Lindow, Jonas |
|
843 |
|
SF Groß Schönebeck im |
GER |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3.5 |
22.0 |
9.25 |
23. |
Ollhoff, Hannes |
|
1125 |
|
SV SF Friedrichshagen |
GER |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3.5 |
21.5 |
7.25 |
24. |
Schröder, Mattes |
|
1041 |
|
SF Groß Schönebeck im |
GER |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3.5 |
20.5 |
7.25 |
25. |
Sibgatulin, Artur |
|
916 |
|
Schachpinguine Berlin e.V. |
KGZ |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
23.5 |
8.00 |
26. |
Novikov, Dmitry |
|
1258 |
|
Schachpinguine Berlin e.V. |
GER |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
22.5 |
5.00 |
27. |
Wesebaum, Alexander |
|
791 |
|
ESV 1949 Eberswalde e.V. |
GER |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
21.5 |
7.00 |
28. |
Belkina, Elisabeth |
|
1037 |
W |
Schachpinguine Berlin e.V. |
GER |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
21.0 |
6.50 |
29. |
Menne, Lukas |
|
984 |
|
Barnimer SF |
- |
2 |
1 |
4 |
2.5 |
28.5 |
9.50 |
30. |
Wesebaum, Anna |
|
748 |
W |
ESV 1949 Eberswalde e.V. |
GER |
2 |
1 |
4 |
2.5 |
21.0 |
4.75 |
31. |
Ganswind, David |
|
936 |
|
SKV Bad Freienwalde/Oder e.V. |
GER |
2 |
0 |
5 |
2.0 |
22.0 |
3.50 |
32. |
Briese, Paul |
|
946 |
|
SAV Torgelow-Drögeheide 90 |
GER |
2 |
0 |
5 |
2.0 |
22.0 |
3.00 |
33. |
Winter, Otto Friedemann |
|
990 |
|
SC Wittstock |
GER |
2 |
0 |
5 |
2.0 |
21.5 |
4.50 |
34. |
Heinze, Sofie |
|
1207 |
W |
SF Groß Schönebeck im |
GER |
2 |
0 |
5 |
2.0 |
17.5 |
3.00 |
35. |
Gron, Samuel |
|
875 |
|
SF Groß Schönebeck im |
GER |
2 |
0 |
5 |
2.0 |
16.5 |
2.50 |
36. |
Schröder, Jens |
|
|
|
vereinslos |
GER |
1 |
1 |
5 |
1.5 |
15.5 |
2.25 |
37. |
Wilke, Finja |
|
790 |
W |
SAV Torgelow-Drögeheide 90 |
- |
1 |
0 |
6 |
1.0 |
17.5 |
1.00 |
38. |
Hackbarth, Heinrich |
|
755 |
|
SAV Torgelow-Drögeheide 90 |
- |
1 |
0 |
6 |
1.0 |
17.0 |
1.50 |