Fortschrittstabelle: Stand nach der 7. Runde (nach Rangliste) |
Nr. |
Teilnehmer |
ELO |
NWZ |
Verein/Ort |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
Punkte |
Buchh |
BuSumm |
1. |
Perez Becker, Luca |
|
600 |
SC Kreuzberg |
6w1 |
16s1 |
3w1 |
2s0 |
9w1 |
11s1 |
4w1 |
6.0 |
32.0 |
198.0 |
2. |
Iden, Laurin |
|
791 |
SK König Tegel 1949 |
15s1 |
14w1 |
5s1 |
1w1 |
4s0 |
8w1 |
3w1 |
6.0 |
31.0 |
203.5 |
3. |
Grabs, Peter |
1333 |
1029 |
SV Kinder-Jugendschach |
9s1 |
7w1 |
1s0 |
15w1 |
16s1 |
4w1 |
2s0 |
5.0 |
31.5 |
198.0 |
4. |
Mirnaya, Veronika |
|
600 |
TSG Oberschöneweide |
25s1 |
18w1 |
12s1 |
8w1 |
2w1 |
3s0 |
1s0 |
5.0 |
29.5 |
191.0 |
5. |
Szepan, Finn |
|
600 |
SC Zugzwang 95 |
28w1 |
13s1 |
2w0 |
6s0 |
14w1 |
9s1 |
8s1 |
5.0 |
29.0 |
183.5 |
6. |
Schmidt, Alexander |
|
|
Bürgermeister-Ziethen-GS |
1s0 |
24w1 |
7s1 |
5w1 |
8s0 |
22w1 |
10s1 |
5.0 |
27.5 |
180.5 |
7. |
Ermitsch, Magnus |
|
|
Schule Eins Pankow |
20w1 |
3s0 |
6w0 |
26s1 |
18w1 |
19s1 |
17w1 |
5.0 |
23.5 |
174.0 |
8. |
Jouani, Zakharia |
1166 |
882 |
Schachpinguine Berlin |
19w1 |
17s1 |
11w1 |
4s0 |
6w1 |
2s0 |
5w0 |
4.0 |
30.5 |
188.0 |
9. |
Barthel, Jacob |
|
|
SC Falkensee |
3w0 |
28s1 |
13w1 |
11s1 |
1s0 |
5w0 |
20w1 |
4.0 |
29.5 |
179.0 |
10. |
Stern, Milan |
|
|
TSG Oberschöneweide |
18s0 |
23/+ |
14w0 |
13s1 |
17w1 |
16s1 |
6w0 |
4.0 |
24.0 |
167.0 |
11. |
Mungunbayar, Tsangis |
|
|
SC Kreuzberg |
24s1 |
22w1 |
8s0 |
9w0 |
15s1 |
1w0 |
23s1 |
4.0 |
23.5 |
180.0 |
12. |
Schöppe, Jesper |
|
|
SV "Glück auf" Rüdersdorf |
22s½ |
21w1 |
4w0 |
17s0 |
20w½ |
18s1 |
16w1 |
4.0 |
22.5 |
169.0 |
13. |
Tham, Kien |
|
|
SC Borussia 1920 Friedrichsfelde |
21s1 |
5w0 |
9s0 |
10w0 |
25s1 |
15w1 |
19w1 |
4.0 |
22.0 |
172.5 |
14. |
Snoek, Lior |
|
|
Schachpinguine Berlin |
27w1 |
2s0 |
10s1 |
16w0 |
5s0 |
23w½ |
22s1 |
3.5 |
24.0 |
168.5 |
15. |
Schmied, Finn |
|
|
Randow-Schule |
2w0 |
20s1 |
17w1 |
3s0 |
11w0 |
13s0 |
+ |
3.0 |
27.0 |
172.5 |
16. |
Frei, Emilie |
|
|
SC Kreuzberg |
26s1 |
1w0 |
25s1 |
14s1 |
3w0 |
10w0 |
12s0 |
3.0 |
25.5 |
176.0 |
17. |
Wesebaum, Alexander |
|
|
SV Motor Eberswalde |
23s1 |
8w0 |
15s0 |
12w1 |
10s0 |
21w1 |
7s0 |
3.0 |
25.0 |
167.5 |
18. |
Kotkova, Alzbeta |
|
|
SK International Berlin 2010 |
10w1 |
4s0 |
19s1 |
22w0 |
7s0 |
12w0 |
27s1 |
3.0 |
23.5 |
161.5 |
19. |
Schülke, Rosalie |
|
|
Schachpinguine Berlin |
8s0 |
26/+ |
18w0 |
25w1 |
22s1 |
7w0 |
13s0 |
3.0 |
22.5 |
164.5 |
20. |
Ewald, Oskar |
|
|
Müggelsee-Grundschule |
7s0 |
15w0 |
24s1 |
21w½ |
12s½ |
26w1 |
9s0 |
3.0 |
22.0 |
163.5 |
21. |
Drieschner, Elias Hendrik |
|
|
Schule am Faulen See |
13w0 |
12s0 |
23w1 |
20s½ |
26w½ |
17s0 |
25w1 |
3.0 |
20.5 |
153.0 |
22. |
Lopez Rodriguez, Leo Daniel |
|
|
TuS Makkabi Berlin |
12w½ |
11s0 |
27w1 |
18s1 |
19w0 |
6s0 |
14w0 |
2.5 |
23.0 |
160.0 |
23. |
Maire, Benjamin |
|
|
Müggelsee-Grundschule |
17w0 |
10/- |
21s0 |
24w1 |
27s1 |
14s½ |
11w0 |
2.5 |
19.5 |
152.0 |
24. |
Grozea, Patricia Cristiana |
|
|
SV Mattnetz Berlin |
11w0 |
6s0 |
20w0 |
23s0 |
+ |
27w½ |
26/+ |
2.5 |
18.5 |
148.5 |
25. |
Kattein, Titus |
|
|
SF Groß Schönebeck |
4w0 |
27s1 |
16w0 |
19s0 |
13w0 |
+ |
21s0 |
2.0 |
20.0 |
154.0 |
26. |
Moutongo, Samuel |
|
|
Kita Paquerette |
16w0 |
19/- |
28/+ |
7w0 |
21s½ |
20s0 |
24/- |
1.5 |
22.0 |
151.5 |
27. |
Schenk, Henriette |
|
|
USV Potsdam |
14s0 |
25w0 |
22s0 |
28/+ |
23w0 |
24s½ |
18w0 |
1.5 |
16.5 |
147.5 |
28. |
Miethig, Milo |
|
|
Müggelsee-Grundschule |
5s0 |
9w0 |
26/- |
27/- |
|
|
|
0.0 |
19.0 |
97.0 |