Fortschrittstabelle: Stand nach der 7. Runde (nach Rangliste) |
Nr. |
Teilnehmer |
ELO |
NWZ |
Verein/Ort |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
Punkte |
Buchh |
BuSumm |
1. |
Mai, Manh |
|
1020 |
SC Rathenow |
15s1 |
36w½ |
14s1 |
5w1 |
17s1 |
7w1 |
4s1 |
6.5 |
33.0 |
208.0 |
2. |
Kröner, Maximilian |
|
1265 |
SK König Tegel 1949 |
54s1 |
23w1 |
9s1 |
20w1 |
22s1 |
4w0 |
10w1 |
6.0 |
30.5 |
201.0 |
3. |
Kraft, Adrian |
|
1131 |
SC Borussia 1920 Friedrichsfelde |
63s1 |
24w0 |
15s1 |
21s1 |
40w1 |
9w1 |
8s1 |
6.0 |
28.0 |
195.5 |
4. |
Lieger, Lucas |
1239 |
1060 |
SC Eintracht Berlin |
66w1 |
34s1 |
12w1 |
17s½ |
8w1 |
2s1 |
1w0 |
5.5 |
32.5 |
189.5 |
5. |
Neumann, Kai-Minh |
|
983 |
SC Borussia 1920 Friedrichsfelde |
49w1 |
42s1 |
21w½ |
1s0 |
11w1 |
39s1 |
18w1 |
5.5 |
30.0 |
190.0 |
6. |
Sasse, Leon |
|
876 |
SV Kinder- und Jugendschach |
70s1 |
14w½ |
25s0 |
36w1 |
58s1 |
38w1 |
22s1 |
5.5 |
23.5 |
189.0 |
7. |
Eulenstein, Conrad |
|
1159 |
SV Empor Berlin |
44w1 |
16s1 |
27w1 |
8s0 |
12w1 |
1s0 |
32w1 |
5.0 |
32.5 |
191.5 |
8. |
Keßler, Tom |
|
803 |
SV Königsjäger Süd-West |
50w1 |
30s1 |
26w1 |
7w1 |
4s0 |
22w1 |
3w0 |
5.0 |
31.5 |
197.5 |
9. |
Michel, Lennart |
|
904 |
SC Kreuzberg |
74w1 |
11s1 |
2w0 |
19s1 |
26w1 |
3s0 |
30w1 |
5.0 |
30.0 |
179.0 |
10. |
Tonke, Kai |
|
|
Herder-Gymnasium |
21w0 |
46s1 |
62w1 |
27s1 |
13w1 |
20w1 |
2s0 |
5.0 |
28.0 |
189.0 |
11. |
Tunc, Ozan Kurtul |
|
|
Schachpinguine Berlin |
31s1 |
9w0 |
61s1 |
28w1 |
5s0 |
45w1 |
20s1 |
5.0 |
27.5 |
192.5 |
12. |
Zappe, Valentin |
|
782 |
SC Eintracht Berlin |
69s1 |
52w1 |
4s0 |
37w1 |
7s0 |
47w1 |
26w1 |
5.0 |
26.0 |
183.0 |
13. |
Wittstock, Jona |
|
942 |
SC Rathenow |
58s0 |
73w1 |
60s1 |
16w1 |
10s0 |
24w1 |
31s1 |
5.0 |
23.5 |
181.5 |
14. |
Vetter, Elias |
|
|
SV Kinder- und Jugendschach |
40w1 |
6s½ |
1w0 |
65s1 |
41w1 |
18s0 |
43w1 |
4.5 |
29.0 |
177.0 |
15. |
Maiwald, Jasper |
|
|
SG Narva Berlin |
1w0 |
32s1 |
3w0 |
62s1 |
51w1 |
40s½ |
41w1 |
4.5 |
28.5 |
177.5 |
16. |
Müller, Felix |
|
|
Reinhardswald-Grundschule |
37s1 |
7w0 |
48s1 |
13s0 |
46w1 |
27w1 |
25s½ |
4.5 |
27.5 |
186.5 |
17. |
Abed, Rashid |
|
|
Schachpinguine Berlin |
72s1 |
61w1 |
36s1 |
4w½ |
1w0 |
26s0 |
40w1 |
4.5 |
27.0 |
186.5 |
18. |
Minow, Oskar |
|
1039 |
USC Viadrina Frankfurt |
57s1 |
60w1 |
24s0 |
23w1 |
38s½ |
14w1 |
5s0 |
4.5 |
26.5 |
184.5 |
19. |
Ifland, Nick |
|
|
Grundschule am Bürgerpark |
59s0 |
53w1 |
52s1 |
9w0 |
37s½ |
58w1 |
38s1 |
4.5 |
23.0 |
178.5 |
20. |
Boissel, Kasimir |
|
1025 |
SSV Rotation Berlin |
47w1 |
29s1 |
43w1 |
2s0 |
24w1 |
10s0 |
11w0 |
4.0 |
30.5 |
187.0 |
21. |
Berghold, Lotta |
|
|
Käthe-Kollwitz-Gymnasium |
10s1 |
28w1 |
5s½ |
3w0 |
45s½ |
31w0 |
54s1 |
4.0 |
30.5 |
186.0 |
22. |
Klühs, Isabel |
|
1129 |
SC Borussia 1920 Friedrichsfelde |
33w1 |
65s1 |
41w1 |
24s1 |
2w0 |
8s0 |
6w0 |
4.0 |
30.0 |
182.0 |
23. |
Mironovschi, Maxim |
|
|
Herder-Gymnasium |
39w1 |
2s0 |
30w1 |
18s0 |
42w½ |
44s1 |
29w½ |
4.0 |
29.0 |
181.5 |
24. |
Surburg, Thore |
|
|
Herder-Gymnasium |
68w1 |
3s1 |
18w1 |
22w0 |
20s0 |
13s0 |
50w1 |
4.0 |
28.0 |
179.5 |
25. |
Zohrabyan, Davit |
|
799 |
SC Weisse Dame |
29w0 |
47s1 |
6w1 |
44s½ |
39w0 |
42s1 |
16w½ |
4.0 |
27.5 |
174.0 |
26. |
Dulce, Paul |
|
1118 |
Schachpinguine Berlin |
73s1 |
58w1 |
8s0 |
43w1 |
9s0 |
17w1 |
12s0 |
4.0 |
27.0 |
186.5 |
27. |
Popov, Egor |
|
801 |
Schachpinguine Berlin |
56s1 |
48w1 |
7s0 |
10w0 |
44w1 |
16s0 |
47w1 |
4.0 |
27.0 |
178.0 |
28. |
Floyd, Adrian |
|
786 |
SC Weisse Dame |
46w1 |
21s0 |
34w1 |
11s0 |
49w1 |
30s0 |
39w1 |
4.0 |
26.5 |
178.5 |
29. |
Schmitt, Fabian |
|
|
Herder-Gymnasium |
25s1 |
20w0 |
31s1 |
38w0 |
43s½ |
51w1 |
23s½ |
4.0 |
26.0 |
183.5 |
30. |
Jochum, Gustav |
|
|
Sfr. Nord-Ost Berlin |
45s1 |
8w0 |
23s0 |
63w1 |
59s1 |
28w1 |
9s0 |
4.0 |
25.5 |
188.0 |
31. |
Scheitauer, Lorenz |
|
781 |
SV Motor Wildau |
11w0 |
74s1 |
29w0 |
50s1 |
34w1 |
21s1 |
13w0 |
4.0 |
25.5 |
168.5 |
32. |
Eising, Greta |
|
788 |
SV Mattnetz Berlin |
36s0 |
15w0 |
70s1 |
60w1 |
48s1 |
33w1 |
7s0 |
4.0 |
23.5 |
177.5 |
33. |
Olivares, Catalina |
|
|
SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 |
22s0 |
37w0 |
53s1 |
56w1 |
55s1 |
32s0 |
46w1 |
4.0 |
23.0 |
165.0 |
34. |
Düz, Eren |
|
|
BSC Rehberge 1945 |
67s1 |
4w0 |
28s0 |
64w1 |
31s0 |
68w1 |
45s1 |
4.0 |
21.5 |
172.0 |
35. |
Kessen, Fanny |
|
819 |
SF Friedrichshagen |
60s0 |
57w1 |
58s0 |
59w1 |
47s0 |
53w1 |
48s1 |
4.0 |
19.0 |
164.0 |
36. |
Gillmeister, Gino |
|
|
Grundschule im Blumenviertel |
32w1 |
1s½ |
17w0 |
6s0 |
65w1 |
41s0 |
58s1 |
3.5 |
28.5 |
182.5 |
37. |
Geller, David |
|
|
Schachpinguine Berlin |
16w0 |
33s1 |
51w1 |
12s0 |
19w½ |
43s0 |
61w1 |
3.5 |
26.5 |
167.0 |
38. |
Sturm, Julian |
|
794 |
SF Siemensstadt |
42w0 |
49s1 |
66w1 |
29s1 |
18w½ |
6s0 |
19w0 |
3.5 |
26.5 |
166.0 |
39. |
Saruulbayar, Guyen |
|
|
SG Narva Berlin |
23s0 |
54w1 |
67s1 |
45w½ |
25s1 |
5w0 |
28s0 |
3.5 |
25.5 |
181.0 |
40. |
Ott, Hermann |
|
776 |
SC Borussia 1920 Friedrichsfelde |
14s0 |
70w1 |
69s1 |
55w1 |
3s0 |
15w½ |
17s0 |
3.5 |
25.5 |
168.0 |
41. |
Makowsky, Aurel |
|
798 |
SK Zehlendorf |
53s1 |
59w1 |
22s0 |
58w½ |
14s0 |
36w1 |
15s0 |
3.5 |
24.5 |
190.0 |
42. |
Schpeniuk, Konstantin |
|
|
SC Zugzwang 95 |
38s1 |
5w0 |
45s0 |
61w1 |
23s½ |
25w0 |
59s1 |
3.5 |
24.5 |
185.5 |
43. |
Wellsow, Levin |
|
768 |
SK Zehlendorf |
71s1 |
64w1 |
20s0 |
26s0 |
29w½ |
37w1 |
14s0 |
3.5 |
23.0 |
178.0 |
44. |
Lange, Gregor |
|
|
Richard-Wagner-Grundschule |
7s0 |
71w1 |
64s1 |
25w½ |
27s0 |
23w0 |
52s1 |
3.5 |
23.0 |
176.5 |
45. |
Hirschfelder, Kai |
|
771 |
SC Kreuzberg |
30w0 |
50s1 |
42w1 |
39s½ |
21w½ |
11s0 |
34w0 |
3.0 |
27.0 |
177.0 |
46. |
Staubach, Theodor |
|
|
SC Eintracht Berlin |
28s0 |
10w0 |
57s1 |
54w1 |
16s0 |
63w1 |
33s0 |
3.0 |
25.5 |
166.0 |
47. |
Beynish, Lior |
|
|
Schachpinguine Berlin |
20s0 |
25w0 |
71s1 |
68w1 |
35w1 |
12s0 |
27s0 |
3.0 |
24.0 |
166.5 |
48. |
Paul, Jonas |
|
|
Grundschule an den Buchen |
51w1 |
27s0 |
16w0 |
66s1 |
32w0 |
49s1 |
35w0 |
3.0 |
24.0 |
161.0 |
49. |
Jung, Hendrik |
|
|
SC Borussia 1920 Friedrichsfelde |
5s0 |
38w0 |
72s1 |
52w1 |
28s0 |
48w0 |
68s1 |
3.0 |
22.5 |
164.5 |
50. |
Lahrmann, Philipp |
|
|
SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade |
8s0 |
45w0 |
73s1 |
31w0 |
67s1 |
55w1 |
24s0 |
3.0 |
22.0 |
170.0 |
51. |
Jegielka, Kimi |
|
|
Andreas-Gymnasium |
48s0 |
56w1 |
37s0 |
69w1 |
15s0 |
29s0 |
64w1 |
3.0 |
21.5 |
164.5 |
52. |
Yilmaz, Deniz |
|
|
SK International Berlin |
75w1 |
12s0 |
19w0 |
49s0 |
66w1 |
56s1 |
44w0 |
3.0 |
21.5 |
148.5 |
53. |
Butzke, Béla |
|
|
Friedrich-Schiller-Gymnasium KW |
41w0 |
19s0 |
33w0 |
73w1 |
72s1 |
35s0 |
63w1 |
3.0 |
21.5 |
147.0 |
54. |
Tarrey, Paul |
|
|
Grundschule am Bürgerpark |
2w0 |
39s0 |
74w1 |
46s0 |
69w1 |
62s1 |
21w0 |
3.0 |
21.0 |
170.0 |
55. |
John, Adrian Joshua |
|
|
Müggelsee Grundschule |
65w0 |
+ |
63s1 |
40s0 |
33w0 |
50s0 |
60w1 |
3.0 |
19.0 |
154.0 |
56. |
Ilz, Anna |
|
|
TSG Oberschöneweide |
27w0 |
51s0 |
75w1 |
33s0 |
61s1 |
52w0 |
67s1 |
3.0 |
19.0 |
151.0 |
57. |
Maged, Elias |
|
|
SV Motor Wildau |
18w0 |
35s0 |
46w0 |
67w0 |
64s1 |
71s1 |
62w1 |
3.0 |
18.5 |
151.5 |
58. |
Strahlendorff, Sophie |
|
|
SG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf |
13w1 |
26s0 |
35w1 |
41s½ |
6w0 |
19s0 |
36w0 |
2.5 |
30.0 |
169.0 |
59. |
Marx, Maurice Mathew |
|
|
SC Zugzwang 95 |
19w1 |
41s0 |
65w½ |
35s0 |
30w0 |
75s1 |
42w0 |
2.5 |
22.5 |
152.5 |
60. |
Suhr, Lennart |
|
|
Sfr. Nord-Ost Berlin |
35w1 |
18s0 |
13w0 |
32s0 |
62w0 |
66s1 |
55s0 |
2.0 |
23.5 |
153.0 |
61. |
Wilß, Jannik |
|
743 |
SAV Torgelow |
62w1 |
17s0 |
11w0 |
42s0 |
56w0 |
70s1 |
37s0 |
2.0 |
23.0 |
163.5 |
62. |
Turley, Kim-Fabienne |
|
|
SC Rathenow |
61s0 |
72w1 |
10s0 |
15w0 |
60s1 |
54w0 |
57s0 |
2.0 |
21.5 |
159.5 |
63. |
Bernatzky, Carla |
|
|
Käthe-Kollwitz-Gymnasium |
3w0 |
68s1 |
55w0 |
30s0 |
71w1 |
46s0 |
53s0 |
2.0 |
21.5 |
156.0 |
64. |
Wieczarek, Eddy |
|
|
Sfr. Groß-Schönebeck |
+ |
43s0 |
44w0 |
34s0 |
57w0 |
73w1 |
51s0 |
2.0 |
21.5 |
144.0 |
65. |
Krüger, Maxim |
|
|
SG Narva Berlin |
55s1 |
22w0 |
59s½ |
14w0 |
36s0 |
67w0 |
72s½ |
2.0 |
21.0 |
166.0 |
66. |
Alexandrov, Constantin |
|
|
Lew-Tolstoi-Grundschule |
4s0 |
67w1 |
38s0 |
48w0 |
52s0 |
60w0 |
+ |
2.0 |
20.0 |
165.5 |
67. |
Wilß, Niklas |
|
831 |
SAV Torgelow |
34w0 |
66s0 |
39w0 |
57s1 |
50w0 |
65s1 |
56w0 |
2.0 |
20.0 |
147.5 |
68. |
Mkhitaryan, Hakob |
|
|
SC Weisse Dame |
24s0 |
63w0 |
+ |
47s0 |
75w1 |
34s0 |
49w0 |
2.0 |
19.0 |
150.0 |
69. |
Fourmanov, Xenia |
|
|
Käthe-Kollwitz-Gymnasium |
12w0 |
75s1 |
40w0 |
51s0 |
54s0 |
72w½ |
73s½ |
2.0 |
19.0 |
145.0 |
70. |
Hecht, Josefine |
|
|
Reinhardswald-Grundschule |
6w0 |
40s0 |
32w0 |
75s0 |
+ |
61w0 |
74s1 |
2.0 |
17.5 |
145.5 |
71. |
Tillmann, Magnus |
|
|
Helmholtz-Gymnasium Potsdam |
43w0 |
44s0 |
47w0 |
+ |
63s0 |
57w0 |
75s1 |
2.0 |
17.5 |
142.5 |
72. |
Oschmann, Lena |
|
|
Grundschule am Bürgerpark |
17w0 |
62s0 |
49w0 |
74s1 |
53w0 |
69s½ |
65w½ |
2.0 |
17.0 |
150.0 |
73. |
Janal, Taro |
|
|
SV Motor Wildau |
26w0 |
13s0 |
50w0 |
53s0 |
74w1 |
64s0 |
69w½ |
1.5 |
19.0 |
152.0 |
74. |
Richter, Louise |
|
|
Ev. Gymnasium zum Grauen Kloster |
9s0 |
31w0 |
54s0 |
72w0 |
73s0 |
+ |
70w0 |
1.0 |
17.5 |
147.5 |
75. |
Schwarz, Anthony |
|
|
Schachpinguine Berlin |
52s0 |
69w0 |
56s0 |
70w1 |
68s0 |
59w0 |
71w0 |
1.0 |
15.0 |
136.0 |