Fortschrittstabelle: Stand nach der 7. Runde (nach Rangliste) |
Nr. |
Teilnehmer |
ELO |
NWZ |
Verein/Ort |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
Punkte |
Buchh |
BuSumm |
1. |
Gutewort, Paul Emil |
|
|
Sfr. Nord-Ost Berlin |
55w1 |
15s1 |
7w1 |
2s1 |
3w1 |
8s½ |
4w1 |
6.5 |
33.5 |
207.0 |
2. |
Eilenberg, Jonas |
|
|
Schachpinguine Berlin |
49w1 |
48s1 |
13w1 |
1w0 |
6s1 |
30w1 |
7s1 |
6.0 |
29.5 |
209.0 |
3. |
Sasse, Leon |
|
923 |
SV Kinder-Jugendschach |
9s1 |
40w1 |
5s½ |
12w1 |
1s0 |
31w1 |
8w1 |
5.5 |
33.0 |
199.5 |
4. |
Bozduman, Onurcan |
|
|
BSC Rehberge 1945 |
19w1 |
12w½ |
41s1 |
5w1 |
30s1 |
10w1 |
1s0 |
5.5 |
32.0 |
202.0 |
5. |
Soltani, Mehdi |
|
|
Christian Morgenstern GS |
47w1 |
58s1 |
3w½ |
4s0 |
34w1 |
14w1 |
12s1 |
5.5 |
28.0 |
185.0 |
6. |
Schenk, Jannik |
|
782 |
SV Königsjäger Süd-West |
16w1 |
20s1 |
8w½ |
17s½ |
2w0 |
23s1 |
18w1 |
5.0 |
31.5 |
192.0 |
7. |
Tham, Nam |
|
864 |
SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 |
50s1 |
33w1 |
1s0 |
45w1 |
9s1 |
11w1 |
2w0 |
5.0 |
31.5 |
188.0 |
8. |
Grüner, Silas |
|
|
SSV Rotation Berlin |
56s1 |
42w1 |
6s½ |
31w1 |
18s1 |
1w½ |
3s0 |
5.0 |
29.5 |
199.0 |
9. |
Handrich, Otto |
|
|
Sfr. Nord-Ost Berlin |
3w0 |
37s1 |
15w1 |
48s1 |
7w0 |
25s1 |
17w1 |
5.0 |
28.5 |
199.5 |
10. |
Dulce, Paul |
|
917 |
Schachpinguine Berlin |
20w0 |
26s1 |
39w1 |
35s1 |
13w1 |
4s0 |
21w1 |
5.0 |
28.5 |
184.5 |
11. |
Beck, Felix |
|
|
Sfr. Nord-Ost Berlin |
39w1 |
25s1 |
18w0 |
20s1 |
17w1 |
7s0 |
28w1 |
5.0 |
28.0 |
189.0 |
12. |
Dottan, Immanuel |
|
|
SC Kreuzberg |
37w1 |
4s½ |
22w1 |
3s0 |
32w1 |
24s1 |
5w0 |
4.5 |
31.0 |
192.5 |
13. |
Müller, Luca Anton |
|
|
Grundschule am Kollwitzplatz |
38s1 |
28w1 |
2s0 |
21w1 |
10s0 |
19w½ |
30s1 |
4.5 |
29.5 |
188.5 |
14. |
Klühs, Isabel |
|
769 |
Sfr. Nord-Ost Berlin |
23w½ |
22s0 |
29w1 |
19s1 |
16w1 |
5s0 |
33w1 |
4.5 |
29.5 |
171.5 |
15. |
Wittstock, Jona |
|
784 |
Schachclub Rathenow |
21s1 |
1w0 |
9s0 |
40w1 |
50s1 |
18w½ |
31s1 |
4.5 |
28.5 |
190.5 |
16. |
Janke, Sean |
|
|
Sfr. Nord-Ost Berlin |
6s0 |
57s½ |
62w1 |
41w1 |
14s0 |
52w1 |
45s1 |
4.5 |
21.0 |
169.5 |
17. |
Beynish, Lior |
|
|
Schachpinguine Berlin |
22w½ |
23s1 |
24s1 |
6w½ |
11s0 |
26w1 |
9s0 |
4.0 |
31.0 |
186.0 |
18. |
Großmann, Piet |
|
|
Grundschule Ueckertal Pasewalk |
53w1 |
27s1 |
11s1 |
30w½ |
8w0 |
15s½ |
6s0 |
4.0 |
29.5 |
191.0 |
19. |
Maiwald, Jasper |
|
|
|
4s0 |
50w1 |
52s1 |
14w0 |
20w1 |
13s½ |
24w½ |
4.0 |
27.5 |
186.5 |
20. |
Vetter, Samuel |
|
|
BIP Treptow |
10s1 |
6w0 |
42s1 |
11w0 |
19s0 |
56w1 |
46s1 |
4.0 |
27.0 |
179.5 |
21. |
Ellert, Stefan |
|
|
Schach Union |
15w0 |
43s1 |
27w1 |
13s0 |
48w1 |
37s1 |
10s0 |
4.0 |
26.5 |
183.0 |
22. |
Artukovic, Benjamin |
|
|
|
17s½ |
14w1 |
12s0 |
34w0 |
36s1 |
38w½ |
40s1 |
4.0 |
26.0 |
181.5 |
23. |
Sauulbayar, Guyen |
|
|
SG Narva Berlin |
14s½ |
17w0 |
53w1 |
49s½ |
44w1 |
6w0 |
38s1 |
4.0 |
24.5 |
182.0 |
24. |
Bühl, Anton |
|
|
SSV Rotation Berlin |
29w½ |
62s1 |
17w0 |
51s1 |
25s1 |
12w0 |
19s½ |
4.0 |
24.0 |
177.0 |
25. |
Schaks, Titus |
|
|
Schule am Faulen See |
64s1 |
11w0 |
56s1 |
44s1 |
24w0 |
9w0 |
43s1 |
4.0 |
24.0 |
161.5 |
26. |
Breß, Amy Charlize |
|
|
SAV Torgelow-Drögeheide 90 |
30s0 |
10w0 |
63s1 |
42w1 |
27w1 |
17s0 |
37w1 |
4.0 |
23.5 |
180.0 |
27. |
Böttcher, Tom-Niclas |
|
776 |
USC Viadrina Frankfurt (Oder) |
60s1 |
18w0 |
21s0 |
46w1 |
26s0 |
34s1 |
39w1 |
4.0 |
23.0 |
159.0 |
28. |
Grabein, Franziska |
|
|
Schule am Faulen See |
61w1 |
13s0 |
35w0 |
55s1 |
49w1 |
32s1 |
11s0 |
4.0 |
22.5 |
176.5 |
29. |
Hartmann, Marcel |
|
|
Sfr. Nord-Ost Berlin |
24s½ |
31w0 |
14s0 |
62w½ |
42s1 |
61w1 |
41s1 |
4.0 |
20.5 |
170.5 |
30. |
Wyrwich, Jonathan |
|
817 |
SG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf |
26w1 |
44s1 |
32w1 |
18s½ |
4w0 |
2s0 |
13w0 |
3.5 |
30.5 |
190.0 |
31. |
Wilß, Niklas |
|
|
Grundschule Ueckertal Pasewalk |
62w½ |
29s1 |
51w1 |
8s0 |
33w1 |
3s0 |
15w0 |
3.5 |
26.0 |
178.5 |
32. |
Weidelt, Paul |
|
|
Schule am Faulen See |
34s1 |
36w1 |
30s0 |
33w½ |
12s0 |
28w0 |
50s1 |
3.5 |
25.0 |
175.0 |
33. |
Nguyen, Tung Phong |
|
|
BIP Pankow |
57w1 |
7s0 |
55w1 |
32s½ |
31s0 |
35w1 |
14s0 |
3.5 |
24.0 |
179.0 |
34. |
Schröder, Tim |
|
|
BIP Pankow |
32w0 |
61s1 |
49w½ |
22s1 |
5s0 |
27w0 |
52s1 |
3.5 |
23.5 |
171.5 |
35. |
Groth, Konstantin |
|
|
Ev. Grundschule Lichtenberg |
36s0 |
63w1 |
28s1 |
10w0 |
38s½ |
33s0 |
48w1 |
3.5 |
22.5 |
165.0 |
36. |
Oltersdorf, Theo |
|
|
SV Königsjäger Süd-West |
35w1 |
32s0 |
44w0 |
61s½ |
22w0 |
53s1 |
57w1 |
3.5 |
20.0 |
159.0 |
37. |
Nguyen, Julia Tam Anh |
|
|
SC Borussia 1920 Friedrichsfelde |
12s0 |
9w0 |
60s1 |
53w1 |
45s1 |
21w0 |
26s0 |
3.0 |
24.5 |
164.5 |
38. |
Asshever, David |
|
|
SSV Rotation Berlin |
13w0 |
49s0 |
43w1 |
57s1 |
35w½ |
22s½ |
23w0 |
3.0 |
23.5 |
171.5 |
39. |
Epsch, Mikko |
|
|
SV Königsjäger Süd-West |
11s0 |
64w1 |
10s0 |
56w1 |
52s½ |
41w½ |
27s0 |
3.0 |
23.5 |
161.5 |
40. |
Karnstedt, Karolin |
|
|
SC Eintracht Berlin |
43w1 |
3s0 |
48w0 |
15s0 |
59w1 |
55s1 |
22w0 |
3.0 |
23.0 |
175.0 |
41. |
Wilß, Jannik |
|
|
Grundschule Ueckertal Pasewalk |
54w1 |
51s½ |
4w0 |
16s0 |
61w1 |
39s½ |
29w0 |
3.0 |
23.0 |
157.0 |
42. |
Grundwald, Julius |
|
|
BIP Friedrichshain |
59w1 |
8s0 |
20w0 |
26s0 |
29w0 |
51s1 |
58w1 |
3.0 |
23.0 |
156.5 |
43. |
Wellsow, Levin |
|
|
SK Zehlendorf |
40s0 |
21w0 |
38s0 |
47w1 |
51w1 |
44s1 |
25w0 |
3.0 |
22.0 |
155.5 |
44. |
Bukrinskij, Mark |
|
|
Schachpinguine Berlin |
63s1 |
30w0 |
36s1 |
25w0 |
23s0 |
43w0 |
56s1 |
3.0 |
21.0 |
163.0 |
45. |
Wiederhold, Alice |
|
|
TSG Oberschöneweide |
51w0 |
54s1 |
58w1 |
7s0 |
37w0 |
57s1 |
16w0 |
3.0 |
21.0 |
155.0 |
46. |
Krüger, Lionel |
|
|
SC Weisse Dame |
48w0 |
53s½ |
57w½ |
27s0 |
63w1 |
49s1 |
20w0 |
3.0 |
18.5 |
163.5 |
47. |
Doshi, Dev |
|
|
Schachpinguine Berlin |
5s0 |
52w0 |
61w0 |
43s0 |
+ |
62s1 |
55w1 |
3.0 |
16.5 |
156.5 |
48. |
Krohn, Karim-Raoul |
|
|
Schachpinguine Berlin |
46s1 |
2w0 |
40s1 |
9w0 |
21s0 |
50w½ |
35s0 |
2.5 |
27.0 |
172.0 |
49. |
Haase, Livie Sophie |
|
|
Modersohn-Grundschule |
2s0 |
38w1 |
34s½ |
23w½ |
28s0 |
46w0 |
54s½ |
2.5 |
25.5 |
158.0 |
50. |
Josipovic, Filip |
|
|
Schachpinguine Berlin |
7w0 |
19s0 |
54w1 |
58s1 |
15w0 |
48s½ |
32w0 |
2.5 |
23.5 |
175.0 |
51. |
Habermehl, Matti |
|
|
Thalia-Grundschule |
45s1 |
41w½ |
31s0 |
24w0 |
43s0 |
42w0 |
61s1 |
2.5 |
21.0 |
162.0 |
52. |
Kurasbediani, Ilia |
|
|
TuS Makkabi Berlin |
58w0 |
47s1 |
19w0 |
59s1 |
39w½ |
16s0 |
34w0 |
2.5 |
21.0 |
147.0 |
53. |
Stößer, Fabian |
|
|
USC Viadrina Frankfurt (Oder) |
18s0 |
46w½ |
23s0 |
37s0 |
60w1 |
36w0 |
63s1 |
2.5 |
20.0 |
150.5 |
54. |
Leonhardt, Nikolai |
|
|
GS Villa Elisabeth Wildau |
41s0 |
45w0 |
50s0 |
64/+ |
55w0 |
59s1 |
49w½ |
2.5 |
16.0 |
147.0 |
55. |
Lange, Malina |
|
|
Oberschöneweide |
1s0 |
60w1 |
33s0 |
28w0 |
54s1 |
40w0 |
47s0 |
2.0 |
23.0 |
149.5 |
56. |
Müller, Jan-Wipert |
|
|
SV Königsjäger Süd-West |
8w0 |
59s1 |
25w0 |
39s0 |
58w1 |
20s0 |
44w0 |
2.0 |
22.5 |
160.0 |
57. |
Junge, Tobias |
|
|
Grundschule am Faulen See |
33s0 |
16w½ |
46s½ |
38w0 |
62s1 |
45w0 |
36s0 |
2.0 |
21.5 |
150.0 |
58. |
Wittenburg, Maximilian |
|
|
BIP Pankow |
52s1 |
5w0 |
45s0 |
50w0 |
56s0 |
63w1 |
42s0 |
2.0 |
19.5 |
158.5 |
59. |
Jurisch, Isabell |
|
|
|
42s0 |
56w0 |
64s1 |
52w0 |
40s0 |
54w0 |
+ |
2.0 |
15.5 |
138.5 |
60. |
Sommerfeld, Maximilian |
|
|
Schule am Faulen See |
27w0 |
55s0 |
37w0 |
63s0 |
53s0 |
+ |
62w1 |
2.0 |
14.0 |
149.5 |
61. |
Deider, Felix |
|
|
SK Zehlendorf |
28s0 |
34w0 |
47s1 |
36w½ |
41s0 |
29s0 |
51w0 |
1.5 |
23.0 |
147.0 |
62. |
Maiboroda, Dmitrij |
|
|
|
31s½ |
24w0 |
16s0 |
29s½ |
57w0 |
47w0 |
60s0 |
1.0 |
22.0 |
143.5 |
63. |
Neldner, Moritz |
|
|
Frei Schule am Elsengrund |
44w0 |
35s0 |
26w0 |
60w1 |
46s0 |
58s0 |
53w0 |
1.0 |
19.5 |
139.0 |
64. |
Denkert, Janko |
|
|
SV Empor Berlin |
25w0 |
39s0 |
59w0 |
54/- |
|
|
|
0.0 |
15.5 |
79.0 |