XXVI. Torgelower Nachwuchsopen

Wettkampfklasse 1 (u10)

Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Spielernummer)
TlnNr Teilnehmer Titel TWZ Attr Verein/Ort Land Geburt
1. Mrůz,Dominik U8 1400 M KSz Gryf Szczecin POL 2009
2. Derejczyk,Mateusz   1400 M Palac Mlodziezy Szczecin POL 2008
3. Sztylke,Wojciech   1200 M UKS Bialy Pion Gryfino POL 2007
4. Jakubowska,Julia   1200 W Palac Mlodziezy Szczecin POL 2007
5. Önal,Deniz   1200 M Palac Mlodziezy Szczecin POL 2008
6. Bury,Maksymilian U8 1200 M Palac Mlodziezy Szczecin POL 2009
7. Babinska,Liwia U8 1100 W UKS Bialy Pion Gryfino POL 2009
8. Grabowska,Hanna U8 1100 W UKS Bialy Pion Gryfino POL 2009
9. Olszewski,Wojciech   1000 M UKS Bialy Pion Gryfino POL 2008
10. Dejewski,Jan   1000 M UKS Bialy Pion Gryfino POL 2008
11. Gagolinski,Przemek U8 1000 M UKS Bialy Pion Gryfino POL 2009
12. Lesiak,Nina   1000 W UKS Bialy Pion Gryfino POL 2008
13. Zabadala,Tomasz U8 1000 M UKS Bialy Pion Gryfino POL 2009
14. Kopija,Hubert U8 1000 M UKS Bialy Pion Gryfino POL 2009
15. Küstner,Theo   998 M Greifswalder SV GER 2008
16. Mirnaya,Veronika U8 938 W TSG Oberschöneweide GER 2009
17. Stepanjan,Marianne   912 W ESV 1888 Wittenberge GER 2008
18. Wellßow,Lio Keanu U8 873 M SG Jasmund GER 2009
19. Kuniß,Crispin   772 M Greifswalder SV GER 2007
20. Lüdtke,Lorenz U8 760 M SG Jasmund GER 2010
21. Kummerow,Hannes U8 749 M Greifswalder SV GER 2009
22. Kuchava,Mariami     W GS Torgelow GER 2007
23. Engwert,Bonnie     W SC Borussia 1920 Friedrichsfel GER 2008
24. Küstner,Frieder U8   M Greifswalder SV GER 2010
25. Siwy,Adam     M Ksz Gryf Szczecin POL 2008
26. Briese,Paul U8   M SAV Torgelow GER 2009
27. Böttcher,Juri U8   M TSG Angermünde GER 2011
28. Drechsler,Andor U8   M SAV Torgelow GER 2009
29. Israel,Tim     M SAV Torgelow GER 2008
30. Klawitter,Wilhelm U8   M GS Torgelow GER 2010
31. Stepanjan,Tatevik Mi U8   W ESV 1888 Wittenberge GER 2010
32. Helber,Anna U8   W Greifswalder SV GER 2009
33. Szortyka,Oskar U8   M MDK nr. 1 Bydgoszcz POL 2010
34. Schuldt,Pascal     M SAV Torgelow GER 2007
35. Ott,Wilma     W SC Borussia 1920 Friedrichsfel GER 2007
36. spielfrei