Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Spielernummer) | |||||||
TlnNr | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | Attr | Verein/Ort | Land | Geburt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Schmekel,Florian | 1852 | M | SAV Torgelow | GER | 1999 | |
2. | Dabrowski,Damian | U12 | 1800 | M | KSz Pod Wieza Szczec | POL | 2002 |
3. | Kwasniak,Kacper | 1800 | M | KSz Pod Wieza Szczec | POL | 2000 | |
4. | Denkert,Anna | 1608 | W | SV Empor Berlin e.V. | GER | 2000 | |
5. | Kruszewska,Justyna | 1600 | W | UKS Bialy Pion Gryfi | POL | 1999 | |
6. | Chalas,Dawid | 1480 | M | MDK nr. 1 Bydgoszcz | POL | 1999 | |
7. | Kasel,Alexander | 1425 | M | SAV Torgelow | GER | 1999 | |
8. | Duda,Milosz | U12 | 1400 | M | UKS Bialy Pion Gryfi | POL | 2001 |
9. | Bollnow,Alex | 1294 | M | SAV Torgelow | GER | 2000 | |
10. | Jaster,Steven | 1290 | M | SG Güstrow/Teterow | GER | 2000 | |
11. | Chalas,Klaudiusz | U12 | 1286 | M | MDK nr. 1 Bydgoszcz | POL | 2001 |
12. | Altenstein,Jonas | U12 | 1279 | M | Greifswalder SV | GER | 2002 |
13. | Kurlej,Oliwia | U12 | 1250 | W | UKS Bialy Pion Gryfi | POL | 2001 |
14. | Arnold,Alexandria | 1210 | W | SC Borussia Friedric | GER | 2000 | |
15. | Siakiewicz,Jakub | U12 | 1200 | M | UKS Bialy Pion Gryfi | POL | 2001 |
16. | Sokolowski,Konrad | U12 | 1200 | M | UKS Bialy Pion Gryfi | POL | 2001 |
17. | Tackmann,Lars-Erik | 1192 | M | SG Güstrow/Teterow | GER | 2000 | |
18. | Rockstroh,Steven | 1182 | M | SV Motor Wolgast 194 | GER | 1999 | |
19. | Lange,Jannis | U12 | 1141 | M | SV Motor Wolgast 194 | GER | 2002 |
20. | Finke,Adrian | 1127 | M | Greifswalder SV | GER | 2000 | |
21. | Stadach,Pepe | U12 | 1127 | M | SG Eintracht Neubran | GER | 2002 |
22. | Jörs,Pia-Milena | 1053 | W | SG Güstrow/Teterow | GER | 2000 | |
23. | Trömer,Axel | U12 | 1014 | M | SAV Torgelow | GER | 2002 |
24. | Alcer,Johanna | 1000 | W | SV Empor Berlin e.V. | GER | 1999 | |
25. | Hajdas,Olgierd | U12 | 1000 | M | UKS Bialy Pion Gryfi | POL | 2001 |
26. | Maßloch,Lea | 983 | W | SAV Torgelow | GER | 2000 | |
27. | Lichtnau,Tim | U12 | 946 | M | Greifswalder SV | GER | 2001 |
28. | Wolfgramm,Theo | 936 | M | SAV Torgelow | GER | 2000 | |
29. | Beck,Jules | U12 | 904 | M | SAV Torgelow | GER | 2001 |
30. | Bohndorf,Tobias | U12 | 849 | M | SV Gryps | GER | 2001 |
31. | Jahnke,Gabriel | U12 | 792 | M | SV Grün-Weiß Anklam | GER | 2001 |
32. | Wolfgramm,Egon | U12 | 792 | M | SAV Torgelow | GER | 2002 |
33. | Wolff,Leon Pascal | U12 | 771 | M | SAV Torgelow | GER | 2002 |
34. | Grott,Niklas | 766 | M | SV Gryps | GER | 2000 | |
35. | Suhr,Saskia | U12 | 739 | W | Sfr.Nord-Ost Berlin | GER | 2001 |
36. | Borkowski,Till Aaron | U12 | M | SV Motor Wolgast 194 | GER | 2002 | |
37. | Frankenstein,Pino | U12 | M | SV Grün-Weiß Anklam | GER | 2002 | |
38. | Griep,Daniel | U12 | M | TSG Neustrelitz | GER | 2001 | |
39. | Lambert,Mara | U12 | W | Käthe-Kollwitz-OS Be | GER | 2002 | |
40. | Müller,Maja | U12 | W | BSV 63 Chemie Weißen | GER | 2002 | |
41. | Reinke,Alica | U12 | W | SG Güstrow/Teterow | GER | 2001 | |
42. | Schrot,Alexander | U12 | M | SV Gryps | GER | 2002 | |
43. | Schrot,Christoph | U12 | M | SV Gryps | GER | 2002 | |
44. | spielfrei |