Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde |
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
TWZ |
At |
Verein/Ort |
Land |
Punkte |
Buchh |
SoBerg |
1. |
Schmekel,Florian |
1852 |
M |
SAV Torgelow |
GER |
7.0 |
29.0 |
29.00 |
2. |
Kwasniak,Kacper |
1800 |
M |
KSz Pod Wieza Szczecin |
POL |
5.5 |
31.5 |
24.00 |
3. |
Dabrowski,Damian |
1800 |
M |
KSz Pod Wieza Szczecin |
POL |
5.0 |
34.5 |
22.50 |
4. |
Kasel,Alexander |
1425 |
M |
SAV Torgelow |
GER |
5.0 |
33.0 |
20.50 |
5. |
Denkert,Anna |
1608 |
W |
SV Empor Berlin e.V. |
GER |
5.0 |
31.0 |
20.75 |
6. |
Chalas,Klaudiusz |
1286 |
M |
MDK nr. 1 Bydgoszcz |
POL |
5.0 |
31.0 |
19.00 |
7. |
Kruszewska,Justyna |
1600 |
W |
UKS Bialy Pion Gryfino |
POL |
5.0 |
28.5 |
18.75 |
8. |
Altenstein,Jonas |
1279 |
M |
Greifswalder SV |
GER |
5.0 |
26.5 |
18.00 |
9. |
Tackmann,Lars-Erik |
1192 |
M |
SG Güstrow/Teterow |
GER |
5.0 |
26.5 |
17.50 |
10. |
Lichtnau,Tim |
946 |
M |
Greifswalder SV |
GER |
5.0 |
24.0 |
15.00 |
11. |
Arnold,Alexandria |
1210 |
W |
SC Borussia Friedrichsfel |
GER |
4.5 |
27.5 |
15.50 |
12. |
Alcer,Johanna |
1000 |
W |
SV Empor Berlin e.V. |
GER |
4.5 |
27.5 |
15.25 |
13. |
Bollnow,Alex |
1294 |
M |
SAV Torgelow |
GER |
4.0 |
30.5 |
13.00 |
14. |
Chalas,Dawid |
1480 |
M |
MDK nr. 1 Bydgoszcz |
POL |
4.0 |
30.0 |
14.00 |
15. |
Beck,Jules |
904 |
M |
SAV Torgelow |
GER |
4.0 |
27.5 |
13.50 |
16. |
Jörs,Pia-Milena |
1053 |
W |
SG Güstrow/Teterow |
GER |
4.0 |
27.0 |
12.00 |
17. |
Wolfgramm,Theo |
936 |
M |
SAV Torgelow |
GER |
4.0 |
26.5 |
13.00 |
18. |
Finke,Adrian |
1127 |
M |
Greifswalder SV |
GER |
4.0 |
26.5 |
11.50 |
19. |
Trömer,Axel |
1014 |
M |
SAV Torgelow |
GER |
4.0 |
25.5 |
11.50 |
20. |
Duda,Milosz |
1400 |
M |
UKS Bialy Pion Gryfino |
POL |
4.0 |
24.5 |
12.50 |
21. |
Jaster,Steven |
1290 |
M |
SG Güstrow/Teterow |
GER |
3.5 |
26.0 |
10.25 |
22. |
Lange,Jannis |
1141 |
M |
SV Motor Wolgast 1949 |
GER |
3.5 |
24.5 |
8.75 |
23. |
Maßloch,Lea |
983 |
W |
SAV Torgelow |
GER |
3.5 |
24.0 |
8.25 |
24. |
Hajdas,Olgierd |
1000 |
M |
UKS Bialy Pion Gryfino |
POL |
3.5 |
23.5 |
9.75 |
25. |
Griep,Daniel |
|
M |
TSG Neustrelitz |
GER |
3.0 |
26.0 |
8.50 |
26. |
Stadach,Pepe |
1127 |
M |
SG Eintracht Neubrandenbu |
GER |
3.0 |
25.5 |
7.50 |
27. |
Rockstroh,Steven |
1182 |
M |
SV Motor Wolgast 1949 |
GER |
3.0 |
25.0 |
7.50 |
28. |
Sokolowski,Konrad |
1200 |
M |
UKS Bialy Pion Gryfino |
POL |
3.0 |
24.0 |
6.00 |
29. |
Wolff,Leon Pascal |
771 |
M |
SAV Torgelow |
GER |
3.0 |
23.5 |
8.00 |
30. |
Wolfgramm,Egon |
792 |
M |
SAV Torgelow |
GER |
3.0 |
22.5 |
7.00 |
31. |
Grott,Niklas |
766 |
M |
SV Gryps |
GER |
3.0 |
22.5 |
6.50 |
31. |
Suhr,Saskia |
739 |
W |
Sfr.Nord-Ost Berlin |
GER |
3.0 |
22.5 |
6.50 |
33. |
Frankenstein,Pino |
|
M |
SV Grün-Weiß Anklam |
GER |
3.0 |
22.0 |
6.50 |
34. |
Kurlej,Oliwia |
1250 |
W |
UKS Bialy Pion Gryfino |
POL |
3.0 |
18.0 |
5.00 |
35. |
Borkowski,Till Aaron |
|
M |
SV Motor Wolgast 1949 |
GER |
2.5 |
17.0 |
3.25 |
36. |
Bohndorf,Tobias |
849 |
M |
SV Gryps |
GER |
2.5 |
17.0 |
1.75 |
37. |
Siakiewicz,Jakub |
1200 |
M |
UKS Bialy Pion Gryfino |
POL |
2.0 |
24.5 |
4.50 |
38. |
Jahnke,Gabriel |
792 |
M |
SV Grün-Weiß Anklam |
GER |
2.0 |
21.5 |
3.00 |
39. |
Schrot,Alexander |
|
M |
SV Gryps |
GER |
2.0 |
16.0 |
1.00 |
40. |
Reinke,Alica |
|
W |
SG Güstrow/Teterow |
GER |
1.5 |
18.5 |
1.25 |
41. |
Schrot,Christoph |
|
M |
SV Gryps |
GER |
1.5 |
18.5 |
0.75 |
42. |
Lambert,Mara |
|
W |
Käthe-Kollwitz-OS Berlin |
GER |
1.5 |
15.5 |
0.75 |
43. |
Müller,Maja |
|
W |
BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee |
GER |
1.0 |
19.0 |
0.00 |