Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Spielernummer) | |||||||
TlnNr | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | Attr | Verein/Ort | Land | Geburt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kaup,Gregorz | 1600 | M | KSz Gryf Szczecin | POL | 2004 | |
2. | Chylinski,Dominik | 1400 | M | KSz Gryf Szczecin | POL | 2003 | |
3. | Potaman,Bartlomiej | 1400 | M | KSz Gryf Szczecin | POL | 2004 | |
4. | Pulka,Gawel | 1400 | M | KSz Gryf Szczecin | POL | 2004 | |
5. | Dabrowski,Norbert | U8 | 1200 | M | Palac Mlodziezy Szcz | POL | 2005 |
6. | Hamkalo,Pawel | U8 | 1200 | M | Palac Mlodziezy Szcz | POL | 2006 |
7. | Breß,Aaron | U8 | 1122 | M | SAV Torgelow | GER | 2005 |
8. | Eulitz,Charlotte | 1033 | W | SG Güstrow/Teterow | GER | 2003 | |
9. | Dejewska,Kinga | 1000 | W | UKS Bialy Pion Gryfi | POL | 2004 | |
10. | Grabowska,Martyna | 1000 | W | UKS Bialy Pion Gryfi | POL | 2003 | |
11. | Hajdas,Adam | 1000 | M | UKS Bialy Pion Gryfi | POL | 2004 | |
12. | Jankowski,Dawid | U8 | 1000 | M | UKS Bialy Pion Gryfi | POL | 2005 |
13. | Jazukiewicz,Gabriel | 1000 | M | UKS Bialy Pion Gryfi | POL | 2003 | |
14. | Kurlej,Dorian | 1000 | M | UKS Bialy Pion Gryfi | POL | 2004 | |
15. | Kurylo,Martyna | U8 | 1000 | W | UKS Bialy Pion Gryfi | POL | 2005 |
16. | Nedzarek,Bartosz | 1000 | M | UKS Bialy Pion Gryfi | POL | 2003 | |
17. | Turek,Mikolaj | 1000 | M | UKS Bialy Pion Gryfi | POL | 2004 | |
18. | Wieligorka,Szymon | 1000 | M | UKS Bialy Pion Gryfi | POL | 2003 | |
19. | Marzisch,Darius | 937 | M | SG Eintracht Neubran | GER | 2004 | |
20. | Wucherer,Sophie | 916 | W | Greifswalder SV | GER | 2004 | |
21. | Ultsch,Paul | 846 | M | SV RUGIA Bergen | GER | 2004 | |
22. | Schirmacher,Fea Luis | 774 | W | SV Empor Berlin e.V. | GER | 2003 | |
23. | Rosenhahn,Nico | 749 | M | SAV Torgelow | GER | 2003 | |
24. | Naujok,Merle | 746 | W | SV Blau-Weiß Grevesm | GER | 2003 | |
25. | Fricke,Edna Marlene | 732 | W | Schachunion Berlin e | GER | 2003 | |
26. | Ladwig,Jazz | U8 | 732 | M | SV Gryps | GER | 2006 |
27. | Riebe,Leonie | 716 | W | SG Eintracht Neubran | GER | 2003 | |
28. | Decker,Martha | 689 | W | SV Gryps | GER | 2003 | |
29. | Abou Elnaga,Siyad | M | SV Grün-Weiß Anklam | GER | 2003 | ||
30. | Bast,Hannes | M | Haff-GS Ueckermünde | GER | 2004 | ||
31. | Bohndorf,Jonas | U8 | M | GS Loitz | GER | 2006 | |
32. | Dambeck-Wolf,Tilman | M | SAV Torgelow | GER | 2003 | ||
33. | Decker,Nils | U8 | M | SV Gryps | GER | 2006 | |
34. | Dohnke,Franz | M | Haff-GS Ueckermünde | GER | 2003 | ||
35. | Fichtner,Falko | M | Pestalozzi-GS Torgel | GER | 2004 | ||
36. | Griffel,Moritz | U8 | M | SAV Torgelow | GER | 2005 | |
37. | Halabi,Ibrahim | U8 | M | SG Eintracht Neubran | GER | 2006 | |
38. | Halfpap,Felix | U8 | M | Cothenius GS Anklam | GER | 2005 | |
39. | Helber,Felix | U8 | M | Greifswalder SV | GER | 2006 | |
40. | Horn,Vincent | U8 | M | Greifswalder SV | GER | 2006 | |
41. | Jankowski,Igor | M | MDK nr. 1 Bydgoszcz | POL | 2003 | ||
42. | Kirchhoff,Lucca Soph | W | Hausburgschule Berli | GER | 2003 | ||
43. | Le,Tomab Linh | U8 | M | SG Eintracht Neubran | GER | 2005 | |
44. | Majatschek,Anton | U8 | M | SG Eintracht Neubran | GER | 2006 | |
45. | Pagel,Mika | M | Friedland | GER | 2003 | ||
46. | Petter,Jari | U8 | M | SG Eintracht Neubran | GER | 2005 | |
47. | Rätz,Moritz | M | GS Loitz | GER | 2004 | ||
48. | Ramm,Jacy | U8 | M | Haff-GS Ueckermünde | GER | 2005 | |
49. | Schmidt,Julian | M | GS Ueckertal Pasewal | GER | 2003 | ||
50. | Schrammek,Weronika J | W | Haff-GS Ueckermünde | GER | 2004 | ||
51. | Schulz,Vincent | M | SAV Torgelow | GER | 2004 | ||
52. | Schwermer,Simon | M | Greifswalder SV | GER | 2003 | ||
53. | Sevins,Helin | U8 | W | SG Eintracht Neubran | GER | 2005 | |
54. | Stadach,Bo Uwe | U8 | M | SG Eintracht Neubran | GER | 2005 | |
55. | Stadach,Emi | U8 | W | SG Eintracht Neubran | GER | 2005 | |
56. | Thielke,Thorben | M | RS Friedr. Schiller | GER | 2003 | ||
57. | Totzitzki,Finja | U8 | W | GS Loitz | GER | 2006 | |
58. | Zippel,Dominik | M | GS Gebr. Grimm Ankla | GER | 2004 | ||
59. | Breß,Amy | U8 | W | Haff-GS Ueckermünde | GER | 2006 | |
60. | Eckert,Jonas | M | GS Ueckertal Pasewal | GER | 2003 |