Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde |
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
TWZ |
At |
Verein/Ort |
Land |
Punkte |
Buchh |
SoBerg |
1. |
Breß,Aaron |
1122 |
M |
SAV Torgelow |
GER |
6.5 |
30.5 |
27.50 |
2. |
Jankowski,Igor |
|
M |
MDK nr. 1 Bydgoszcz |
POL |
6.0 |
34.5 |
28.50 |
3. |
Chylinski,Dominik |
1400 |
M |
KSz Gryf Szczecin |
POL |
6.0 |
33.5 |
27.00 |
4. |
Ultsch,Paul |
846 |
M |
SV RUGIA Bergen |
GER |
5.5 |
30.5 |
21.50 |
5. |
Eulitz,Charlotte |
1033 |
W |
SG Güstrow/Teterow |
GER |
5.0 |
32.5 |
20.50 |
6. |
Fricke,Edna Marlene |
732 |
W |
Schachunion Berlin e.V. |
GER |
5.0 |
30.5 |
20.50 |
7. |
Hajdas,Adam |
1000 |
M |
UKS Bialy Pion Gryfino |
POL |
5.0 |
29.5 |
17.50 |
8. |
Nedzarek,Bartosz |
1000 |
M |
UKS Bialy Pion Gryfino |
POL |
5.0 |
29.5 |
17.00 |
9. |
Turek,Mikolaj |
1000 |
M |
UKS Bialy Pion Gryfino |
POL |
5.0 |
26.5 |
17.25 |
9. |
Marzisch,Darius |
937 |
M |
SG Eintracht Neubrandenbu |
GER |
5.0 |
26.5 |
17.25 |
11. |
Pulka,Gawel |
1400 |
M |
KSz Gryf Szczecin |
POL |
5.0 |
26.0 |
17.00 |
12. |
Wucherer,Sophie |
916 |
W |
Greifswalder SV |
GER |
4.5 |
30.0 |
16.25 |
13. |
Potaman,Bartlomiej |
1400 |
M |
KSz Gryf Szczecin |
POL |
4.5 |
27.5 |
15.25 |
14. |
Le,Tomab Linh |
|
M |
SG Eintracht Neubrandenbu |
GER |
4.5 |
27.0 |
14.75 |
15. |
Halabi,Ibrahim |
|
M |
SG Eintracht Neubrandenbu |
GER |
4.5 |
26.5 |
14.75 |
16. |
Wieligorka,Szymon |
1000 |
M |
UKS Bialy Pion Gryfino |
POL |
4.5 |
24.5 |
13.25 |
17. |
Riebe,Leonie |
716 |
W |
SG Eintracht Neubrandenbu |
GER |
4.0 |
32.5 |
17.00 |
18. |
Schirmacher,Fea Luise |
774 |
W |
SV Empor Berlin e.V. |
GER |
4.0 |
27.5 |
13.00 |
19. |
Bast,Hannes |
|
M |
Haff-GS Ueckermünde |
GER |
4.0 |
27.0 |
12.50 |
20. |
Hamkalo,Pawel |
1200 |
M |
Palac Mlodziezy Szczecin |
POL |
4.0 |
26.5 |
13.50 |
21. |
Dohnke,Franz |
|
M |
Haff-GS Ueckermünde |
GER |
4.0 |
26.0 |
15.00 |
22. |
Kaup,Gregorz |
1600 |
M |
KSz Gryf Szczecin |
POL |
4.0 |
26.0 |
13.50 |
23. |
Thielke,Thorben |
|
M |
RS Friedr. Schiller Ankla |
GER |
4.0 |
26.0 |
12.00 |
24. |
Jankowski,Dawid |
1000 |
M |
UKS Bialy Pion Gryfino |
POL |
4.0 |
26.0 |
11.00 |
25. |
Majatschek,Anton |
|
M |
SG Eintracht Neubrandenbu |
GER |
4.0 |
25.0 |
10.50 |
26. |
Rosenhahn,Nico |
749 |
M |
SAV Torgelow |
GER |
4.0 |
23.5 |
12.00 |
27. |
Naujok,Merle |
746 |
W |
SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen |
GER |
3.5 |
30.0 |
12.00 |
28. |
Schwermer,Simon |
|
M |
Greifswalder SV |
GER |
3.5 |
29.0 |
12.25 |
29. |
Dejewska,Kinga |
1000 |
W |
UKS Bialy Pion Gryfino |
POL |
3.5 |
27.0 |
10.75 |
30. |
Petter,Jari |
|
M |
SG Eintracht Neubrandenbu |
GER |
3.5 |
26.5 |
11.00 |
31. |
Kurylo,Martyna |
1000 |
W |
UKS Bialy Pion Gryfino |
POL |
3.5 |
23.5 |
8.75 |
32. |
Stadach,Bo Uwe |
|
M |
SG Eintracht Neubrandenbu |
GER |
3.5 |
21.5 |
7.25 |
33. |
Sevins,Helin |
|
W |
SG Eintracht Neubrandenbu |
GER |
3.5 |
19.0 |
6.00 |
34. |
Eckert,Jonas |
|
M |
GS Ueckertal Pasewalk |
GER |
3.0 |
25.5 |
8.00 |
35. |
Fichtner,Falko |
|
M |
Pestalozzi-GS Torgelow |
GER |
3.0 |
25.0 |
8.00 |
36. |
Abou Elnaga,Siyad |
|
M |
SV Grün-Weiß Anklam |
GER |
3.0 |
25.0 |
7.00 |
37. |
Griffel,Moritz |
|
M |
SAV Torgelow |
GER |
3.0 |
24.0 |
8.00 |
38. |
Totzitzki,Finja |
|
W |
GS Loitz |
GER |
3.0 |
23.5 |
7.50 |
39. |
Jazukiewicz,Gabriel |
1000 |
M |
UKS Bialy Pion Gryfino |
POL |
3.0 |
23.0 |
7.50 |
40. |
Dabrowski,Norbert |
1200 |
M |
Palac Mlodziezy Szczecin |
POL |
3.0 |
22.5 |
7.50 |
41. |
Halfpap,Felix |
|
M |
Cothenius GS Anklam |
GER |
3.0 |
21.0 |
7.00 |
42. |
Breß,Amy |
|
W |
Haff-GS Ueckermünde |
GER |
3.0 |
20.0 |
7.00 |
43. |
Helber,Felix |
|
M |
Greifswalder SV |
GER |
3.0 |
20.0 |
5.50 |
44. |
Zippel,Dominik |
|
M |
GS Gebr. Grimm Anklam |
GER |
3.0 |
19.5 |
6.00 |
45. |
Schmidt,Julian |
|
M |
GS Ueckertal Pasewalk |
GER |
3.0 |
17.0 |
3.50 |
46. |
Ladwig,Jazz |
732 |
M |
SV Gryps |
GER |
2.5 |
24.0 |
6.25 |
47. |
Kurlej,Dorian |
1000 |
M |
UKS Bialy Pion Gryfino |
POL |
2.5 |
23.0 |
7.25 |
48. |
Pagel,Mika |
|
M |
Friedland |
GER |
2.5 |
22.0 |
5.75 |
49. |
Decker,Martha |
689 |
W |
SV Gryps |
GER |
2.5 |
17.0 |
4.50 |
50. |
Dambeck-Wolf,Tilman |
|
M |
SAV Torgelow |
GER |
2.0 |
24.0 |
4.50 |
51. |
Decker,Nils |
|
M |
SV Gryps |
GER |
2.0 |
22.0 |
4.75 |
52. |
Bohndorf,Jonas |
|
M |
GS Loitz |
GER |
2.0 |
21.5 |
3.00 |
53. |
Ramm,Jacy |
|
M |
Haff-GS Ueckermünde |
GER |
2.0 |
21.0 |
3.00 |
54. |
Schrammek,Weronika Jani |
|
W |
Haff-GS Ueckermünde |
GER |
2.0 |
19.5 |
3.25 |
55. |
Rätz,Moritz |
|
M |
GS Loitz |
GER |
2.0 |
16.0 |
2.00 |
56. |
Stadach,Emi |
|
W |
SG Eintracht Neubrandenbu |
GER |
2.0 |
13.0 |
1.50 |
57. |
Schulz,Vincent |
|
M |
SAV Torgelow |
GER |
1.5 |
17.0 |
3.00 |
58. |
Horn,Vincent |
|
M |
Greifswalder SV |
GER |
1.0 |
21.5 |
1.50 |
59. |
Grabowska,Martyna |
1000 |
W |
UKS Bialy Pion Gryfino |
POL |
1.0 |
16.5 |
0.50 |
60. |
Kirchhoff,Lucca Sophie |
|
W |
Hausburgschule Berlin |
GER |
0.5 |
18.0 |
1.00 |