Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Spielernummer) | |||||||
TlnNr | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | Attr | Verein/Ort | Land | Geburt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Szortyka,Dominik | 1800 | M | MDK nr. 1 Bydgoszcz | 1997 | ||
2. | Dobosz,Kacper | U12 | 1800 | M | MDK nr. 1 Bydgoszcz | 1999 | |
3. | Schmekel,Florian | U12 | 1681 | M | SAV Torgelow, Sporta | 1999 | |
4. | Kruszewska,Justyna | U12 | 1600 | W | UKS Bialy Pion Gryfi | 1999 | |
5. | Schmekel,Felix | 1594 | M | SAV Torgelow, Sporta | 1997 | ||
6. | Gniazdowski,Tomasz | U12 | 1400 | M | UKS Bialy Pion Gryfi | 1999 | |
7. | Wysocki,Mikolai | 1400 | M | MDK nr. 1 Bydgoszcz | 1998 | ||
8. | Stolecka,Greta | U12 | 1400 | W | UKS Bialy Pion Gryfi | 1999 | |
9. | Laskowski,Cezary | 1400 | M | UKS Bialy Pion Gryfi | 1997 | ||
10. | Kos,Piotr | U12 | 1400 | M | UKS Bialy Pion Gryfi | 1999 | |
11. | Klinge,Alexandra | 1337 | W | SSC Rostock 07 | 1998 | ||
12. | Windschügl,Martin | 1273 | M | SC Eintracht Berlin | 1997 | ||
13. | Soltys,Karolina | U12 | 1250 | W | UKS Bialy Pion Gryfi | 1999 | |
14. | Kubowicz,Zofia | U12 | 1250 | W | UKS Bialy Pion Gryfi | 2000 | |
15. | Kasel,Alexander | U12 | 1212 | M | SAV Torgelow, Sporta | 1999 | |
16. | Krech,Jan | 1200 | M | UKS Bialy Pion Gryfi | 1998 | ||
17. | Reinke,Tillmann | U12 | 1121 | M | SAV Torgelow, Sporta | 1999 | |
18. | Klinge,Sabina | 1092 | W | SSC Rostock 07 | 1998 | ||
19. | Trömer,Felix | U12 | 1079 | M | SAV Torgelow, Sporta | 2000 | |
20. | Zabka,Christian | 1051 | M | SV Turbine Neubrande | 1997 | ||
21. | Haase,Nicolas | 1021 | M | SV RUGIA Bergen | 1998 | ||
22. | Todorska,Karolina | U12 | 1000 | W | UKS Bialy Pion Gryfi | 2000 | |
23. | Haase,Maxim | U12 | 994 | M | SV RUGIA Bergen | 2000 | |
24. | Karnstedt,Felix | 974 | M | SC Eintracht Berlin | 1998 | ||
25. | Wenzke,Jessica | U12 | 952 | W | SC Eintracht Berlin | 1999 | |
26. | Bendschus,Florian | 909 | M | SC Eintracht Berlin | 1997 | ||
27. | Faltinath,Jonas | 902 | M | SAV Torgelow, Sporta | 1997 | ||
28. | Bollnow,Alex | U12 | 879 | M | SAV Torgelow, Sporta | 2000 | |
29. | Goldenbaum,Tobias | U12 | 851 | M | SC Eintracht Berlin | 2000 | |
30. | Maßloch,Lea | U12 | 829 | W | SAV Torgelow, Sporta | 2000 | |
31. | Kempfert,Luisa | U12 | 766 | W | SAV Torgelow, Sporta | 2000 | |
32. | Nitzke,Lukas | U12 | 734 | M | SAV Torgelow, Sporta | 2000 | |
33. | Tevanyan,Hayk | M | SV Turbine Neubrande | 1997 | |||
34. | Wiemert,Alexander | U12 | M | Anklam | 2000 | ||
35. | Wesener,Chris | M | SAV Torgelow, Sporta | 1998 | |||
36. | Wolfgramm,Theo | U12 | M | Neue Friedländer GS | 2000 | ||
37. | spielfrei | * |