Rangliste: Stand nach der 9. Runde | ||||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Licznerski,Lukasz | u16 | 2103 | M | MDK nr. 1 Bydgo | POL | 8 | 0 | 1 | 8.0 | 51.0 | 44.00 |
2. | Brzezinski,Mateus | 2004 | M | MDK nr. 1 Bydgo | POL | 7 | 0 | 2 | 7.0 | 51.0 | 38.50 | |
3. | Marchlewicz,Kamil | 2030 | M | MDK nr. 1 Bydgo | POL | 6 | 2 | 1 | 7.0 | 50.5 | 36.50 | |
4. | Marchlewicz,Damia | 1916 | M | MDK nr. 1 Bydgo | POL | 5 | 2 | 2 | 6.0 | 53.5 | 32.00 | |
5. | Ispirjan,Mikael | u14 | 1797 | M | SAV Torgelow | GER | 5 | 2 | 2 | 6.0 | 50.0 | 29.50 |
6. | Henselin,Frank | u16 | 1630 | M | SAV Torgelow | GER | 6 | 0 | 3 | 6.0 | 46.0 | 25.00 |
7. | Prominski,Piotr | u16 | 1773 | M | UKS Bialy Pion | POL | 6 | 0 | 3 | 6.0 | 45.5 | 27.00 |
8. | Schmekel,Felix | u14 | 1320 | M | SAV Torgelow | GER | 5 | 1 | 3 | 5.5 | 52.5 | 28.75 |
9. | Scheel,Henrik | u14 | 1779 | M | SV RUGIA Bergen | GER | 4 | 3 | 2 | 5.5 | 46.0 | 27.75 |
10. | Oszczyk,Michal | 1600 | M | UKS Bialy Pion | POL | 4 | 3 | 2 | 5.5 | 37.5 | 20.75 | |
11. | Tran,Khoa Anh Le | u14 | 1618 | M | Treptower SV 19 | GER | 3 | 4 | 2 | 5.0 | 45.5 | 24.00 |
12. | Lanica,Lukasz | u14 | M | KSz Gryf Szczec | POL | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5.0 | 44.5 | 23.25 | |
13. | Kitzmann,Marc | u14 | 1168 | M | Treptower SV 19 | GER | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5.0 | 43.0 | 21.75 |
14. | Pixa,Richard | u14 | 1730 | M | Treptower SV 19 | GER | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5.0 | 43.0 | 21.25 |
15. | Jacek,Roksana | u16 | 1779 | W | KSz Gryf Szczec | POL | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5.0 | 42.5 | 19.50 |
16. | Hirsch,Thomas | 1540 | M | Treptower SV 19 | GER | 5 | 0 | 4 | 5.0 | 42.0 | 19.50 | |
17. | Schlesier,Tim | u16 | 1542 | M | Treptower SV 19 | GER | 3 | 4 | 2 | 5.0 | 38.5 | 19.25 |
18. | Krawczyk,Lukasz | u16 | 1400 | M | UKS Bialy Pion | POL | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5.0 | 38.5 | 18.50 |
19. | Münch,Robert | 1901 | M | Treptower SV 19 | GER | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4.5 | 50.0 | 22.00 | |
20. | Döring,André Patr | u14 | 1559 | M | Treptower SV 19 | GER | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4.5 | 43.0 | 17.50 |
21. | Szortyka,Dominik | u14 | 1481 | M | MDK nr. 1 Bydgo | POL | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4.5 | 42.5 | 18.50 |
22. | Laskowski,Cezary | u14 | 1400 | M | UKS Bialy Pion | POL | 2 | 5 | 2 | 4.5 | 42.0 | 18.75 |
23. | Jablonska,Marta | 1600 | W | UKS Bialy Pion | POL | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4.5 | 40.5 | 18.25 | |
24. | Wojnarowski,Szymo | u14 | 1600 | M | MDK nr. 1 Bydgo | POL | 4 | 0 | 5 | 4.0 | 45.5 | 15.50 |
25. | Poszepczynski,Kam | u14 | 1600 | M | UKS Bialy Pion | POL | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4.0 | 40.0 | 16.00 |
26. | Mauser,Tassilo Ti | u14 | 1461 | M | SV Gryps | GER | 4 | 0 | 5 | 4.0 | 40.0 | 13.00 |
27. | Kregiel,Konrad | 1400 | M | Palac Mlodiecy | POL | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4.0 | 37.0 | 13.00 | |
28. | Schrötter,Luisa | u14 | 1132 | W | SAV Torgelow | GER | 4 | 0 | 5 | 4.0 | 31.5 | 11.50 |
29. | Behm,Lisa | 1274 | W | SAV Torgelow | GER | 4 | 0 | 5 | 4.0 | 31.5 | 9.50 | |
30. | Faltinath,Jonas | u14 | 939 | M | SAV Torgelow | GER | 4 | 0 | 5 | 4.0 | 30.0 | 9.00 |
31. | Bladoszewski,Kami | u14 | M | KSz Gryf Szczec | POL | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3.5 | 40.0 | 14.00 | |
32. | Zebielowicz,Justy | 1400 | W | UKS Bialy Pion | POL | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3.5 | 39.5 | 11.25 | |
33. | Schünemann,Anne | u14 | 1040 | W | SAV Torgelow | GER | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3.5 | 33.5 | 9.00 |
34. | Magdziarz,Robert | 1400 | M | UKS Bialy Pion | POL | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3.5 | 32.5 | 10.50 | |
35. | Rais,Vanessa | u14 | 897 | W | SAV Torgelow | GER | 3 | 0 | 6 | 3.0 | 30.5 | 5.50 |
36. | Dabrowska,Anita | u14 | 1250 | W | UKS Bialy Pion | POL | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2.5 | 30.0 | 6.25 |
37. | Kruszewska,Ewelin | u16 | 1250 | W | UKS Bialy Pion | POL | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2.5 | 28.5 | 4.25 |
38. | Mumber,David | u16 | M | Treptower SV 19 | GER | 2 | 0 | 7 | 2.0 | 32.0 | 3.50 | |
39. | Bos,Wiliam | u14 | 1200 | M | UKS Bialy Pion | POL | 2 | 0 | 7 | 2.0 | 30.5 | 5.00 |
40. | Budkiewicz,Marta | u16 | 1100 | W | UKS Bialy Pion | POL | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1.0 | 28.5 | 2.00 |