Rangliste: Stand nach der 9. Runde | ||||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | BuSumm |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jahncke,Giso | Elmshorner SC | D | 7 | 2 | 0 | 8.0 | 52.0 | 434.0 | |||
2. | Kesten,Sebastian | U16 | SAV Torgelow | D | 6 | 2 | 1 | 7.0 | 51.0 | 422.5 | ||
3. | Kudelka,Janusz | U16 | MDK 1 Bydgoszcz | POL | 6 | 1 | 2 | 6.5 | 52.5 | 428.0 | ||
4. | Czuchnicki,Adam | Palac Mlodziezy | POL | 6 | 1 | 2 | 6.5 | 52.5 | 422.0 | |||
5. | Zentgraf,Robert | SAV Torgelow | D | 6 | 0 | 3 | 6.0 | 52.0 | 425.0 | |||
6. | Hetman,Radoslaw | MDK 1 Bydgoszcz | POL | 6 | 0 | 3 | 6.0 | 47.0 | 395.0 | |||
7. | Magnussen,Helge | U16 | SC Wrist-Kellin | D | 6 | 0 | 3 | 6.0 | 44.5 | 400.0 | ||
8. | Marks,Piotr | U14 | MDK 1 Bydgoszcz | POL | 5 | 1 | 3 | 5.5 | 35.0 | 371.5 | ||
9. | Wlodarski,Michal | U16 | MDK 1 Bydgoszcz | POL | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5.0 | 48.0 | 398.0 | ||
10. | Köhnke,Torben | U16 | Elmshorner SC | D | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5.0 | 46.0 | 400.0 | ||
11. | Bauer,Mirko | SAV Torgelow | D | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5.0 | 46.0 | 390.0 | |||
12. | Zimmermann,Gordon | U14 | Greifswalder SV | D | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5.0 | 45.0 | 393.5 | ||
13. | Stemmler,Lysan | w | SAV Torgelow | D | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5.0 | 44.5 | 372.0 | ||
14. | Kulis,Grzegorz | U14 | SV Szczecin | POL | 5 | 0 | 4 | 5.0 | 44.0 | 380.5 | ||
15. | Balz,Christian | SAV Torgelow | D | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5.0 | 43.5 | 380.5 | |||
16. | Lehmann,Ruben | U16 | SV Motor Wolgas | D | 5 | 0 | 4 | 5.0 | 33.5 | 328.5 | ||
17. | Behrens,Christoph | U16 | SV RUGIA Bergen | D | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4.0 | 44.0 | 369.0 | ||
18. | Windjäger,Gerd | U14 | SV Motor Wolgas | D | 4 | 0 | 5 | 4.0 | 40.5 | 350.5 | ||
19. | Acker,Gregor | U16 | SAV Torgelow | D | 4 | 0 | 5 | 4.0 | 39.5 | 351.5 | ||
20. | Laqua,Stefan | U16 | SAV Torgelow | D | 4 | 0 | 5 | 4.0 | 38.5 | 357.5 | ||
21. | Brose,Marcel | SAV Torgelow | D | 4 | 0 | 5 | 4.0 | 36.5 | 349.5 | |||
22. | Krüger,Daniel | SAV Torgelow | D | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4.0 | 36.0 | 358.0 | |||
23. | Behm,Lisa | U16 | w | SAV Torgelow | D | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4.0 | 35.0 | 322.5 | |
24. | Braams,Carsten | U16 | SC Wrist-Kellin | D | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4.0 | 30.0 | 323.0 | ||
25. | Baranowski,Konrad | U14 | Palac Mlodziezy | POL | 4 | 0 | 5 | 4.0 | 29.0 | 332.5 | ||
26. | Zubkiewicz,Michal | U14 | Palac Mlodziezy | POL | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3.5 | 27.0 | 319.5 | ||
27. | Wegner,Lars | U14 | SV Motor Wolgas | D | 3 | 0 | 6 | 3.0 | 38.0 | 332.5 | ||
28. | Lüthje,Fabian | U14 | SC Wrist-Kellin | D | 3 | 0 | 6 | 3.0 | 35.5 | 325.5 | ||
29. | Krenz,Ewelina | U14 | w | MDK 1 Bydgoszcz | POL | 3 | 0 | 6 | 3.0 | 33.0 | 310.5 | |
30. | Maßloch,Philipp | U16 | SAV Torgelow | D | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3.0 | 30.0 | 324.0 | ||
31. | Behm,Hannes | U14 | SAV Torgelow | D | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1.0 | 35.0 | 295.5 | ||
32. | Scheiwe,Clemens | U16 | SV Gryps | D | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0.0 | 31.5 | 301.5 |