Rangliste: Stand nach der 5. Runde | ||||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | BuSumm |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Breß,Aaron | M | Haff-GS Ueckerm | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5.0 | 16.5 | 73.5 | |||
2. | Ivanov,Maksim | M | Conventer Schul | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4.0 | 16.0 | 69.0 | |||
3. | Breuer,Erik | M | GS Kletterrose | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4.0 | 14.0 | 70.0 | |||
4. | Bast,Hannes | M | Haff-GS Ueckerm | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4.0 | 13.5 | 72.5 | |||
5. | Röste,Hugo | M | KKA Rostock | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4.0 | 12.5 | 66.5 | |||
6. | Moritz,Marvin | M | BIP KGS Neubran | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 | 17.5 | 67.5 | |||
7. | Matthus,Leon | M | KGS Stella Neub | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 | 11.0 | 67.5 | |||
8. | Gohrs,Eric | M | GS Kletterrose | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3.0 | 16.0 | 67.0 | |||
9. | Goldstein,David | M | Lindemann-Schul | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 15.5 | 72.0 | |||
10. | Halabi,Ibrahim | M | BIP KGS Neubran | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 13.5 | 67.0 | |||
11. | Ivanov,Alexander | M | AWO Kita Storch | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 13.0 | 61.0 | |||
12. | Krüger,Louis | M | GS Kletterrose | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 12.5 | 59.5 | |||
13. | Saß,Marvin | M | GS Daniel Sande | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 11.0 | 67.5 | |||
14. | Scholz,Teo Denny | M | GS Daniel Sande | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2.5 | 13.5 | 63.5 | |||
15. | Kokert,Justus | M | Ev. GS Neustrel | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 9.5 | 70.5 | |||
16. | Sevins,Helin | W | GS Ost Neubrand | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 9.5 | 66.0 | |||
17. | Berg,Jean-Maurice | M | KGS Stella Neub | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 15.0 | 61.5 | |||
18. | Chudy,Lennard Lui | M | GS Daniel Sande | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 14.0 | 65.0 | |||
19. | Ratsch,Jonas | M | GS Daniel Sande | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2.0 | 12.5 | 63.0 | |||
20. | Begerow,Arvid Kar | M | Nationparkschul | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 12.0 | 59.5 | |||
21. | Kronhofmann,Celin | W | KGS Stella Neub | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 12.0 | 53.0 | |||
22. | Rybakova,Stefanie | W | GS am Mühlentei | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 9.0 | 56.5 | |||
23. | Sagel,Andreas | M | BIP KGS Neubran | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1.5 | 14.0 | 59.0 | |||
24. | Pauly,Ronan | M | GS Daniel Sande | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1.5 | 13.5 | 54.0 | |||
25. | Honke,Nele | W | GS Daniel Sande | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1.5 | 11.5 | 45.5 | |||
26. | Halabi,Aasma | W | Neubrandenburg | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1.5 | 10.5 | 56.0 | |||
27. | Jagszent,Jonathan | M | Ev. GS Neustrel | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1.5 | 7.5 | 52.5 | |||
28. | Meyer,Lys-Sydney | W | GS Daniel Sande | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1.0 | 10.5 | 57.0 | |||
29. | Majatschek,Anton | M | GS West am See | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1.0 | 10.5 | 51.0 | |||
30. | Petrow,Anton | * | KKA Rostock | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 11.5 |