Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Spielernummer) | ||||||
TlnN | Teilnehmer | NWZ | ELO | Verein/Ort | Land | Geburt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lenhardt,Manfred | 2105 | 2112 | SC Weisse Dame (Berlin) | GER | 1962 |
2. | Neumann,Frank | 2042 | 2057 | SC Agon Neumünster | GER | 1970 |
3. | Woll,Wilfried | 2024 | 2075 | Greifswalder SV | GER | 1963 |
4. | Greiner,Timo | 2018 | 2098 | SV Königsee | GER | 1988 |
5. | Keskowski,Thilo | 2005 | 2098 | SV Berolina Mitte | GER | 1966 |
6. | Csillag,Istvan | 1974 | 1997 | SG Neubrandenburg | ROU | 1990 |
7. | Arning,Norbert | 1939 | SV Malchow | GER | 1950 | |
8. | Montag,Ralf | 1929 | 2079 | VT Ludwigslust | GER | 1961 |
9. | Lange,Cecilia | 1916 | 1883 | TSG Oberschöneweide | GER | 2000 |
10. | Helms,Sven | 1916 | 2009 | SF Schwerin | GER | 1974 |
11. | Tarasow,Alexey | 1909 | SV Motor Wolgast | UKR | 1988 | |
12. | Nauschütz,Ernst | 1901 | 2006 | Greifswalder SV | GER | 1950 |
13. | Oltzen,Samuel | 1884 | 1851 | Lübecker SV | GER | 1992 |
14. | Bremer,René | 1859 | SF Friedrichshagen | GER | 1980 | |
15. | Jänsch,Robert | 1853 | 1756 | Think Rochade | GER | 1984 |
16. | Kreutz,Jonas | 1852 | 1816 | Königsjäger Süd-West | GER | 2001 |
17. | Hertel-Mach,Frank | 1807 | SV Malchow | GER | 1967 | |
18. | Hartung, Lothar | 1799 | 1916 | SG Neubrandenburg | GER | 1956 |
19. | Niemann,Silvio | 1775 | 1814 | SV Parchim | GER | 1975 |
20. | Dupke,Andreas | 1762 | SG Neubrandenburg | GER | 1977 | |
21. | Rosin,Ralf | 1755 | SV Motor Wolgast | GER | 1966 | |
22. | Mauser,Tassilo Tino | 1753 | 1860 | Think Rochade | GER | 1996 |
23. | Suckow,Ingo | 1734 | 1803 | SG Neubrandenburg | GER | 1971 |
24. | Leisner,Ekkehardt | 1728 | 1864 | SG Neubrandenburg | GER | 1964 |
25. | Breß,Aaron | 1717 | 1695 | SAV Torgelow | GER | 2005 |
26. | Hörhold,Martin | 1705 | 1722 | SG Neubrandenburg | GER | 1988 |
27. | Voß,Albert | 1705 | ASV Senden | GER | 1949 | |
28. | Bender,Sebastian | 1704 | 1896 | SC Zugzwang 95 Berlin | GER | 1986 |
29. | spielfrei |